Szusza Ferenc Stadion · Budapest
Pre-match Odds
| Bookmaker | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1.95 | 3.60 | 3.60 | |
| 1.91 | 3.50 | 3.40 | |
| 1.86 | 3.54 | 3.35 | |
| 1.91 | 3.60 | 3.40 | |
| 1.98 | 3.84 | 3.57 | |
| SBO | 1.92 | 3.28 | 3.09 |
| 1.88 | 3.54 | 3.42 | |
| 2.00 | 3.60 | 3.40 | |
| 2.00 | 3.60 | 3.40 |
Match Events
Match Statistics
53%Ball Possession47%
10Shots on Goal5
10Shots off Goal7
11Corner Kicks0
4Goalkeeper Saves7
13Fouls18
Lineups & Player Ratings
4-4-2
4-4-2
Last 20 Matches — Statistics
Ujpest (20/20)
7W
5D
8L
Win rate35.0%
Goals for33
Goals against32
Avg. scored1.65
Avg. conceded1.60
Nyiregyhaza (20/20)
6W
5D
9L
Win rate30.0%
Goals for26
Goals against38
Avg. scored1.30
Avg. conceded1.90
Ujpest's match results (20 matches)
Nyiregyhaza's match results (20 matches)
Last 20 Matches — Home / Away
Ujpest At home (20/20)
8W
5D
7L
Win rate40.0%
Goals for31
Goals against31
Avg. scored1.55
Avg. conceded1.55
Nyiregyhaza Away (20/20)
5W
4D
11L
Win rate25.0%
Goals for24
Goals against40
Avg. scored1.20
Avg. conceded2.00
Ujpest's home matches (20 matches)
Nyiregyhaza's away matches (20 matches)
H2H
Ujpest (9 matches)
4W
4D
1L
Win rate44.4%
Goals for21
Goals against13
Avg. scored2.33
Avg. conceded1.44
Nyiregyhaza (9 matches)
1W
4D
4L
Win rate11.1%
Goals for13
Goals against21
Avg. scored1.44
Avg. conceded2.33
Head-to-head match results (9 matches)
H2H — Home / Away
Ujpest At home (5 matches)
3W
2D
0L
Win rate60.0%
Goals for15
Goals against8
Avg. scored3.00
Avg. conceded1.60
Nyiregyhaza Away (5 matches)
0W
2D
3L
Win rate0.0%
Goals for8
Goals against15
Avg. scored1.60
Avg. conceded3.00
Head-to-head results with the same home/away assignment (5 matches)
Standings
Ujpest5th · 18 pts
Nyiregyhaza12th · 11 pts



























































