Stade de Roudourou · Guingamp
Pre-match Odds
| Bookmaker | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 4.10 | 3.30 | 1.75 | |
| 4.00 | 3.40 | 1.80 | |
| 3.94 | 3.68 | 1.82 | |
| 4.10 | 3.70 | 1.75 | |
| 4.10 | 3.60 | 1.75 | |
| 4.41 | 3.79 | 1.83 | |
| SBO | 3.26 | 3.17 | 1.90 |
| 3.92 | 3.68 | 1.84 | |
| 4.25 | 3.75 | 1.83 | |
| 4.30 | 3.60 | 1.87 |
Match Events
Match Statistics
35%Ball Possession65%
4Shots on Goal3
4Shots off Goal9
5Corner Kicks11
3Goalkeeper Saves1
5Fouls13
Lineups & Player Ratings
4-4-2
4-2-3-1
Substitutes
Last 20 Matches — Statistics
Guingamp (20/20)
4W
5D
11L
Win rate20.0%
Goals for20
Goals against28
Avg. scored1.00
Avg. conceded1.40
Saint Etienne (20/20)
12W
4D
4L
Win rate60.0%
Goals for38
Goals against17
Avg. scored1.90
Avg. conceded0.85
Guingamp's match results (20 matches)
Saint Etienne's match results (20 matches)
Last 20 Matches — Home / Away
Guingamp At home (20/20)
8W
5D
7L
Win rate40.0%
Goals for24
Goals against24
Avg. scored1.20
Avg. conceded1.20
Saint Etienne Away (20/20)
9W
4D
7L
Win rate45.0%
Goals for26
Goals against23
Avg. scored1.30
Avg. conceded1.15
Guingamp's home matches (20 matches)
Saint Etienne's away matches (20 matches)
H2H
Guingamp (18 matches)
5W
2D
11L
Win rate27.8%
Goals for19
Goals against28
Avg. scored1.06
Avg. conceded1.56
Saint Etienne (18 matches)
11W
2D
5L
Win rate61.1%
Goals for28
Goals against19
Avg. scored1.56
Avg. conceded1.06
Head-to-head match results (18 matches)
H2H — Home / Away
Guingamp At home (9 matches)
3W
2D
4L
Win rate33.3%
Goals for9
Goals against11
Avg. scored1.00
Avg. conceded1.22
Saint Etienne Away (9 matches)
4W
2D
3L
Win rate44.4%
Goals for11
Goals against9
Avg. scored1.22
Avg. conceded1.00
Head-to-head results with the same home/away assignment (9 matches)
Standings
Guingamp9th · 14 pts
Saint Etienne1st · 25 pts































































