Lyngby Stadion · Lingbi
Pre-match Odds
| Bookmaker | 1 | X | 2 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2.10 | 3.60 | 3.20 | |
| 2.05 | 3.50 | 3.10 | |
| 2.11 | 3.70 | 3.02 | |
| 2.10 | 3.70 | 3.10 | |
| 2.05 | 3.70 | 3.00 | |
| 2.30 | 3.78 | 3.01 | |
| SBO | 2.16 | 3.12 | 2.72 |
| 2.13 | 3.70 | 3.02 | |
| 2.18 | 3.75 | 3.10 | |
| 2.19 | 3.70 | 3.10 |
Match Events
Match Statistics
51%Ball Possession49%
8Shots on Goal4
6Shots off Goal12
3Corner Kicks4
4Goalkeeper Saves5
12Fouls12
Lineups & Player Ratings
4-4-2
4-4-2


31
2
30
25
14
1
3
27
17Substitutes
Last 20 Matches — Statistics
Lyngby (20/20)
3W
8D
9L
Win rate15.0%
Goals for26
Goals against40
Avg. scored1.30
Avg. conceded2.00
Randers FC (20/20)
4W
5D
11L
Win rate20.0%
Goals for20
Goals against36
Avg. scored1.00
Avg. conceded1.80
Lyngby's match results (20 matches)
Randers FC's match results (20 matches)
Last 20 Matches — Home / Away
Lyngby At home (20/20)
4W
11D
5L
Win rate20.0%
Goals for21
Goals against25
Avg. scored1.05
Avg. conceded1.25
Randers FC Away (20/20)
5W
4D
11L
Win rate25.0%
Goals for20
Goals against29
Avg. scored1.00
Avg. conceded1.45
Lyngby's home matches (20 matches)
Randers FC's away matches (20 matches)
H2H
Lyngby (21 matches)
4W
3D
14L
Win rate19.0%
Goals for13
Goals against35
Avg. scored0.62
Avg. conceded1.67
Randers FC (21 matches)
14W
3D
4L
Win rate66.7%
Goals for35
Goals against13
Avg. scored1.67
Avg. conceded0.62
Head-to-head match results (21 matches)
H2H — Home / Away
Lyngby At home (10 matches)
3W
1D
6L
Win rate30.0%
Goals for7
Goals against16
Avg. scored0.70
Avg. conceded1.60
Randers FC Away (10 matches)
6W
1D
3L
Win rate60.0%
Goals for16
Goals against7
Avg. scored1.60
Avg. conceded0.70
Head-to-head results with the same home/away assignment (10 matches)
Standings
Lyngby11th · 11 pts
Randers FC10th · 11 pts














































