⚙
🇬🇧 English ▾
Hungary · NB I · Regular Season - 29
2026/04/14 03:00 JST
Varkert Stadium · Kisvarda

Match Events

88′
🟨
Debreceni VSC · Yellow Card
77′
🔁
Kisvarda FC · Substitution 5 · IN: G. Molnar
73′
🔁
Kisvarda FC · Substitution 4 · IN: J. Mesanovic
69′
🟨
Kisvarda FC · Yellow Card
69′
🔁
Debreceni VSC · Substitution 2 · IN: V. Camarasa
69′
🔁
Debreceni VSC · Substitution 3 · IN: G. Komaromi
62′
🔁
Kisvarda FC · Substitution 2 · IN: S. Novothny
62′
🔁
Kisvarda FC · Substitution 3 · IN: S. Szabo
62′
🔁
Debreceni VSC · Substitution 1 · IN: F. Manzanara
46′
🔁
Kisvarda FC · Substitution 1 · IN: L. Szor
9′
🟨
Kisvarda FC · Yellow Card

Match Statistics

49%Ball Possession51%
1Shots on Goal2
6Shots off Goal7
1Corner Kicks5
79%Pass Accuracy75%
2Goalkeeper Saves1
16Fouls13

Lineups & Player Ratings

30
I. Popovich7.30
24
B. Cipetic7.20
↓77′
26
N. Radmanovac7.20
50
B. Olah7.00
5
M. Chlumecky6.70
6
R. Popoola7.60
80
H. Mbock6.30
↓46′
11
M. Matanovic6.60
↓62′🟨
14
B. Melnyk6.50
96
H. Szikszai6.30
↓62′
29
B. Biro6.20
↓73′🟨
12
B. Erdelyi6.90
29
E. Kusnyir6.50
4
J. Mejias7.00
26
A. Lang6.90
22
B. Vajda6.70
🟨
19
D. Kocsis7.50
8
T. Szucs7.20
5
B. Batik6.30
↓62′
14
D. Gordic6.30
↓69′
10
B. Dzsudzsak6.20
↓69′

Substitutes

Kisvarda FC

70L. Szor6.90
↑46′
↑73′
↑62′
16G. Molnar6.90
↑77′
↑62′

Last 20 Matches — Statistics

Kisvarda FC (20/20)

7W
5D
8L
Win rate35.0%
Goals for25
Goals against29
Avg. scored1.25
Avg. conceded1.45

Debreceni VSC (20/20)

8W
7D
5L
Win rate40.0%
Goals for30
Goals against24
Avg. scored1.50
Avg. conceded1.20
Kisvarda FC's match results (20 matches)
Debreceni VSC's match results (20 matches)

Last 20 Matches — Home / Away

Kisvarda FC At home (20/20)

11W
3D
6L
Win rate55.0%
Goals for31
Goals against26
Avg. scored1.55
Avg. conceded1.30

Debreceni VSC Away (20/20)

8W
7D
5L
Win rate40.0%
Goals for31
Goals against23
Avg. scored1.55
Avg. conceded1.15
Kisvarda FC's home matches (20 matches)
Debreceni VSC's away matches (20 matches)

H2H

Kisvarda FC (19 matches)

7W
4D
8L
Win rate36.8%
Goals for21
Goals against25
Avg. scored1.11
Avg. conceded1.32

Debreceni VSC (19 matches)

8W
4D
7L
Win rate42.1%
Goals for25
Goals against21
Avg. scored1.32
Avg. conceded1.11
Head-to-head match results (19 matches)

H2H — Home / Away

Kisvarda FC At home (9 matches)

4W
2D
3L
Win rate44.4%
Goals for10
Goals against8
Avg. scored1.11
Avg. conceded0.89

Debreceni VSC Away (9 matches)

3W
2D
4L
Win rate33.3%
Goals for8
Goals against10
Avg. scored0.89
Avg. conceded1.11
Head-to-head results with the same home/away assignment (9 matches)

Standings

Kisvarda FC8th · 40 pts
Debreceni VSC4th · 53 pts
View full standings →

Player Rankings (Goals)

2Aljoša Matko13 goals
View player rankings →

Match Information

CompetitionNB I
Season2025
RoundRegular Season - 29
Date & Time2026/04/14 03:00 JST
VenueVarkert Stadium
CityKisvarda
RefereeB. Berke
Match ID1380344
Match Venue
Match VenueVarkert Stadium
Venue classificationVenue affiliation unconfirmed