⚙
🇬🇧 English ▾
Portugal · Segunda Liga · Regular Season - 6
2024/10/01 02:00 JST
3 : 0
FT
Estádio Do Vizela · Caldas de Vizela

Match Events

89′
🟨
Yellow Card
82′
🔁
IN12M. Tol
Replaced 4J. Rhyner
82′
🔁
Replaced 19O. Lebedenko
82′
🔁
74′
🔁
Replaced 97D. Loppy
71′
🟨
Yellow Card
69′
🔁
Replaced 7Rodrigo Matos
69′
🔁
Replaced 21José Precatado
68′
⚽
Normal Goal
65′
🔁
Replaced 21Rodrigo Ramos
59′
🔁
56′
⚽
Normal Goal
46′
🔁
Replaced 20Y. Maïga
41′
🟨
Yellow Card
38′
🟨
Yellow Card
23′
⚽
Normal Goal

Match Statistics

60%Ball Possession40%
4Shots on Goal0
7Shots off Goal2
3Corner Kicks3
88%Pass Accuracy81%
1Goalkeeper Saves1
10Fouls13

Lineups & Player Ratings

4-4-2
4-2-3-1
Coach
Rubén de la Barrera
Coach
Carlos Vaz Pinto
25
Ruly García6.90
40
Ítalo7.20
4
J. Rhyner7.30
↓82′🟨
19
O. Lebedenko7.20
A1↓82′
21
Rodrigo Ramos6.90
↓65′
90
Diogo Nascimento7.90
A1
68
P. Obah8.90
⚽2🟨
97
D. Loppy6.90
↓74′
23
U. Milovanović7.90
⚽1A1↓82′
1
M. Fraisl6.30
🟨
2
P. Texel6.50
4
B. Passi6.30
20
Y. Maïga6.30
↓46′🟨
80
Vítor Gonçalves6.20
↓59′
7
Rodrigo Matos6.20
↓69′
9
A. Nibe6.50
21
José Precatado6.30
↓69′
10
Miguel Falé6.30

Substitutes

Vizela

↑65′
↑74′
12M. Tol6.30
↑82′
↑82′
↑82′

Last 20 Matches — Statistics

Vizela (20/20)

11W
6D
3L
Win rate55.0%
Goals for37
Goals against17
Avg. scored1.85
Avg. conceded0.85

Mafra (20/20)

4W
9D
7L
Win rate20.0%
Goals for22
Goals against29
Avg. scored1.10
Avg. conceded1.45
Vizela's match results (20 matches)
Mafra's match results (20 matches)

Last 20 Matches — Home / Away

Vizela At home (20/20)

11W
6D
3L
Win rate55.0%
Goals for32
Goals against20
Avg. scored1.60
Avg. conceded1.00

Mafra Away (20/20)

8W
6D
6L
Win rate40.0%
Goals for28
Goals against24
Avg. scored1.40
Avg. conceded1.20
Vizela's home matches (20 matches)
Mafra's away matches (20 matches)

H2H

Vizela (3 matches)

1W
1D
1L
Win rate33.3%
Goals for3
Goals against3
Avg. scored1.00
Avg. conceded1.00

Mafra (3 matches)

1W
1D
1L
Win rate33.3%
Goals for3
Goals against3
Avg. scored1.00
Avg. conceded1.00
Head-to-head match results (3 matches)

H2H — Home / Away

Vizela At home (1 matches)

1W
0D
0L
Win rate100.0%
Goals for2
Goals against0
Avg. scored2.00
Avg. conceded0.00

Mafra Away (1 matches)

0W
0D
1L
Win rate0.0%
Goals for0
Goals against2
Avg. scored0.00
Avg. conceded2.00
Head-to-head results with the same home/away assignment (1 matches)
DateHomeResultAway
2021/03/06 Vizela 2 - 0 Mafra

Standings

Vizela3rd · 62 pts
Mafra18th · 27 pts
View full standings →

Player Rankings (Goals)

1Miro3 goals
2Yuri Araújo3 goals
3Juan Muñoz3 goals
View player rankings →

Match Information

CompetitionSegunda Liga
Season2024
RoundRegular Season - 6
Date & Time2024/10/01 02:00 JST
VenueEstádio Do Vizela
CityCaldas de Vizela
RefereeFabio Melo
Match ID1231468
Match Venue
Estádio Do Vizela
Match VenueEstádio Do Vizela
Venue classificationVizela home stadium
Capacity6,565
Surfacegrass