Estadio Argelio Tabares · Santa Úrsula
Match Events
Lineups & Player Ratings
Santa Úrsula

↓64′

↓88′

↓78′

⚽1↓78′
Tenerife II

↓46′

↓59′

↓46′

↓46′

↓72′
Substitutes
Last 20 Matches — Statistics
Santa Úrsula (20/20)
10W
4D
6L
Win rate50.0%
Goals for30
Goals against21
Avg. scored1.50
Avg. conceded1.05
Tenerife II (20/20)
12W
5D
3L
Win rate60.0%
Goals for34
Goals against16
Avg. scored1.70
Avg. conceded0.80
Santa Úrsula's match results (20 matches)
Tenerife II's match results (20 matches)
Last 20 Matches — Home / Away
Santa Úrsula At home (20/20)
12W
5D
3L
Win rate60.0%
Goals for30
Goals against16
Avg. scored1.50
Avg. conceded0.80
Tenerife II Away (20/20)
12W
3D
5L
Win rate60.0%
Goals for28
Goals against21
Avg. scored1.40
Avg. conceded1.05
Santa Úrsula's home matches (20 matches)
Tenerife II's away matches (20 matches)
H2H
Santa Úrsula (8 matches)
2W
1D
5L
Win rate25.0%
Goals for4
Goals against9
Avg. scored0.50
Avg. conceded1.13
Tenerife II (8 matches)
5W
1D
2L
Win rate62.5%
Goals for9
Goals against4
Avg. scored1.13
Avg. conceded0.50
Head-to-head match results (8 matches)
H2H — Home / Away
Santa Úrsula At home (4 matches)
2W
1D
1L
Win rate50.0%
Goals for4
Goals against3
Avg. scored1.00
Avg. conceded0.75
Tenerife II Away (4 matches)
1W
1D
2L
Win rate25.0%
Goals for3
Goals against4
Avg. scored0.75
Avg. conceded1.00
Head-to-head results with the same home/away assignment (4 matches)
Standings
Santa Úrsula7th · 43 pts
Tenerife II1st · 80 ptsMatch Information
CompetitionTercera División RFEF - Group 12
Season2023
RoundGroup 12 - 11
Date & Time2023/11/19 01:30 JST
VenueEstadio Argelio Tabares
CitySanta Úrsula
RefereeTomás Rodriguez
Match ID1111982
Match Venue
Match VenueEstadio Argelio Tabares
Venue classificationSanta Úrsula home stadium
Capacity2,000
AddressCalle Finca Pastor 3-11
Surfaceartificial turf










































