⚙
🇬🇧 English ▾
France · Feminine Division 1 · Regular Season - 12
2024/01/11 02:30 JST
Stade Centre Formation EAG 1 · Pabu

Match Events

90′
🔁
Replaced 23N. Richard
86′
🟨
Yellow Card
84′
🔁
Replaced 25F. Robert
84′
🔁
Replaced 11N. Mondésir
83′
🟨
Yellow Card
83′
🟨
Yellow Card
83′
🟥
Red Card
76′
🔁
Replaced 15M. Perea
75′
🔁
Replaced 7L. Khelifi
75′
🔁
Replaced 20M. Lakrar
71′
🟨
Yellow Card
66′
🟨
Yellow Card
66′
🟥
Red Card
65′
🔁
Replaced 9K. Louis
63′
🔁
Replaced 22W. Pacaud
58′
🟨
Yellow Card
40′
⚽
Normal Goal
38′
🟨
Yellow Card

Match Statistics

40%Ball Possession60%
5Shots on Goal5
2Shots off Goal4
2Corner Kicks9
73%Pass Accuracy82%
4Goalkeeper Saves5
11Fouls14

Lineups & Player Ratings

Coach
M. Rufié
Coach
Y. Chandioux
1
C. Perrault7.20
🟨
5
M. Renard7.00
19
E. Jézéquel6.30
7
A. Stárová6.90
13
M. Revelli7.60
4
J. Yango6.30
🟨2🟥
23
N. Richard6.90
↓90′
15
M. Perea7.00
↓76′
22
W. Pacaud6.50
↓63′
20
L. Teinturier5.90
9
S. Cambot7.70
1
C. Morché7.70
3
M. Levasseur7.30
20
M. Lakrar6.90
↓75′
24
O. Deslandes7.90
9
K. Louis6.30
↓65′
4
M. Torrent7.20
🟨
13
C. Boureille7.20
25
F. Robert7.90
↓84′
7
L. Khelifi8.20
⚽1↓75′
8
S. Ouchene7.50
11
N. Mondésir6.90
↓84′

Substitutes

Guingamp W

↑63′
↑76′
↑90′

Montpellier W

12M. Mpome5.90
↑65′🟨2🟥
↑75′🟨
17J. Coquet6.30
↑75′
↑84′
↑84′

Last 20 Matches — Statistics

Guingamp W (20/20)

7W
3D
10L
Win rate35.0%
Goals for21
Goals against39
Avg. scored1.05
Avg. conceded1.95

Montpellier W (20/20)

9W
4D
7L
Win rate45.0%
Goals for29
Goals against30
Avg. scored1.45
Avg. conceded1.50
Guingamp W's match results (20 matches)
Montpellier W's match results (20 matches)

Last 20 Matches — Home / Away

Guingamp W At home (20/20)

7W
4D
9L
Win rate35.0%
Goals for23
Goals against31
Avg. scored1.15
Avg. conceded1.55

Montpellier W Away (20/20)

8W
5D
7L
Win rate40.0%
Goals for32
Goals against31
Avg. scored1.60
Avg. conceded1.55
Guingamp W's home matches (20 matches)
Montpellier W's away matches (20 matches)

H2H

Guingamp W (20 matches)

3W
3D
14L
Win rate15.0%
Goals for15
Goals against43
Avg. scored0.75
Avg. conceded2.15

Montpellier W (20 matches)

14W
3D
3L
Win rate70.0%
Goals for43
Goals against15
Avg. scored2.15
Avg. conceded0.75
Head-to-head match results (20 matches)

H2H — Home / Away

Guingamp W At home (9 matches)

2W
1D
6L
Win rate22.2%
Goals for12
Goals against21
Avg. scored1.33
Avg. conceded2.33

Montpellier W Away (9 matches)

6W
1D
2L
Win rate66.7%
Goals for21
Goals against12
Avg. scored2.33
Avg. conceded1.33
Head-to-head results with the same home/away assignment (9 matches)

Standings

Guingamp W10th · 16 pts
Montpellier W6th · 29 pts
View full standings →

Player Rankings (Goals)

View player rankings →

Match Information

Season2023
RoundRegular Season - 12
Date & Time2024/01/11 02:30 JST
VenueStade Centre Formation EAG 1
CityPabu
RefereeC. Jeannot
Match ID1067911
Match Venue
Stade Centre Formation EAG 1
Match VenueStade Centre Formation EAG 1
Venue classificationVenue affiliation unconfirmed
Capacity1,000
Address2 Trivis, Le Rucaër
Surfaceartificial turf