⚙
🇬🇧 English ▾
Germany · 3. Liga · Regular Season - 24
2024/02/03 22:00 JST
Uhlsport Park · Unterhaching

Match Events

90+3′
🔁
SpVgg Unterhaching · Substitution 2 · IN: F. Schmid
90′
🔁
SpVgg Unterhaching · Substitution 3 · IN: V. Zentrich
73′
🟨
SpVgg Unterhaching · Yellow Card
72′
🔁
SpVgg Unterhaching · Substitution 1 · IN: S. Maier
71′
🔁
Verl · Substitution 3 · IN: P. Kammerbauer
69′
🟨
SpVgg Unterhaching · Yellow Card
59′
🔁
Verl · Substitution 2 · IN: B. Pernot
58′
🔁
Verl · Substitution 1 · IN: N. Nadj
49′
⚽
SpVgg Unterhaching · Normal Goal · Assist: S. Skarlatidis
14′
🟨
Verl · Yellow Card
13′
🟨
Verl · Yellow Card

Match Statistics

40%Ball Possession60%
3Shots on Goal3
2Shots off Goal7
3Corner Kicks6
75%Pass Accuracy85%
4Goalkeeper Saves2
10Fouls10

Lineups & Player Ratings

1
R. Vollath7.90
37
R. Schifferl7.30
8
M. Stiefler7.30
3
M. Lamby6.70
↓90′🟨
16
A. Keller7.30
⚽1
39
D. Waidner6.60
6
B. Westermeier6.50
🟨
30
S. Skarlatidis7.20
A1
11
M. Fetsch6.30
↓72′
34
P. Hobsch6.70
↓90+3′
1
L. Unbehaun6.90
11
N. Ochojski7.30
16
T. Paetow6.50
↓59′🟨
2
F. Gruber6.60
24
M. Stöcker7.20
🟨
30
N. Sessa7.30
5
T. Baack7.20
28
Y. Otto7.20
↓71′
9
B. Taz6.60
↓58′
7
M. Wolfram6.50
13
L. Lokotsch6.50

Substitutes

Last 20 Matches — Statistics

SpVgg Unterhaching (20/20)

7W
6D
7L
Win rate35.0%
Goals for23
Goals against21
Avg. scored1.15
Avg. conceded1.05

Verl (20/20)

10W
6D
4L
Win rate50.0%
Goals for36
Goals against25
Avg. scored1.80
Avg. conceded1.25
SpVgg Unterhaching's match results (20 matches)
Verl's match results (20 matches)

Last 20 Matches — Home / Away

SpVgg Unterhaching At home (20/20)

8W
3D
9L
Win rate40.0%
Goals for26
Goals against21
Avg. scored1.30
Avg. conceded1.05

Verl Away (20/20)

8W
4D
8L
Win rate40.0%
Goals for39
Goals against35
Avg. scored1.95
Avg. conceded1.75
SpVgg Unterhaching's home matches (20 matches)
Verl's away matches (20 matches)

H2H

SpVgg Unterhaching (3 matches)

0W
1D
2L
Win rate0.0%
Goals for4
Goals against6
Avg. scored1.33
Avg. conceded2.00

Verl (3 matches)

2W
1D
0L
Win rate66.7%
Goals for6
Goals against4
Avg. scored2.00
Avg. conceded1.33
Head-to-head match results (3 matches)

H2H — Home / Away

SpVgg Unterhaching At home (1 matches)

0W
0D
1L
Win rate0.0%
Goals for3
Goals against4
Avg. scored3.00
Avg. conceded4.00

Verl Away (1 matches)

1W
0D
0L
Win rate100.0%
Goals for4
Goals against3
Avg. scored4.00
Avg. conceded3.00
Head-to-head results with the same home/away assignment (1 matches)

Standings

SpVgg Unterhaching9th · 55 pts
Verl12th · 53 pts
View full standings →

Player Rankings (Goals)

View player rankings →

Match Information

Competition3. Liga
Season2023
RoundRegular Season - 24
Date & Time2024/02/03 22:00 JST
VenueUhlsport Park
CityUnterhaching
RefereeE. Weisbach
Match ID1058181
Match Venue
Uhlsport Park
Match VenueUhlsport Park
Venue classificationSpVgg Unterhaching home stadium
Capacity15,053
AddressAm Sportpark 9
Surfacegrass