
C. Smalling
2出場
0得点
0アシスト
—評価点
2026 ·
Primeira Liga
FC Porto
プロフィール
生年月日1989-11-22
年齢36
国籍イングランド
出生地Greenwich
身長194
体重81
負傷—
シーズン成績
| シーズン | 大会 | チーム | チーム順位 | 出場 | 出場時間 | 得点 | 得点順位 | アシスト | アシスト順位 | 評価点 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Primeira Liga | FC Porto | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2026 | ||||||||||
| 2026 | ||||||||||
| 2025 | Pro League | Al-Fayha | 10 | 34 | 2991 | 3 | 78 | 1 | 123 | 6.76 |
| 2025 | King's Cup | Al-Fayha | — | 2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.75 |
| 2024 | Pro League | Al-Fayha | 13 | 31 | 2644 | 1 | 136 | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2024 | ||||||||||
| 2024 | Friendlies Clubs | AS Roma | — | 4 | 194 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.73 |
| 2024 | Serie A | AS Roma | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2023 | Serie A | AS Roma | 6 | 15 | 389 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.66 |
| 2023 | UEFA Europa League | AS Roma | 2 | 7 | 279 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.80 |
| 2023 | Friendlies Clubs | AS Roma | — | 4 | 211 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.45 |
| 2022 | Serie A | AS Roma | 6 | 34 | 2807 | 3 | 86 | 1 | 159 | 7.14 |
| 2022 | UEFA Europa League | AS Roma | 2 | 15 | 1155 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.01 |
| 2022 | Coppa Italia | AS Roma | — | 2 | 45 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.60 |
| 2021 | Serie A | AS Roma | 6 | 30 | 2087 | 3 | 97 | 0 | — | 7.00 |
| 2021 | UEFA Europa Conference League | AS Roma | 1 | 10 | 723 | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 7.23 |
| 2021 | Coppa Italia | AS Roma | — | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.70 |
| 2020 | ||||||||||
| 2020 | ||||||||||
| 2020 | Serie A | AS Roma | 7 | 16 | 1110 | 0 | — | 1 | 176 | 6.88 |
| 2020 | UEFA Europa League | AS Roma | 1 | 6 | 250 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.56 |
| 2020 | Coppa Italia | AS Roma | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2019 | Serie A | AS Roma | 5 | 30 | 2572 | 3 | 98 | 2 | 104 | 7.14 |
| 2019 | UEFA Europa League | AS Roma | 2 | 5 | 450 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2019 | Coppa Italia | AS Roma | — | 2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.85 |
| 2019 | ||||||||||
| 2018 | Premier League | Manchester United | 6 | 24 | 2128 | 1 | 164 | 0 | — | 6.85 |
| 2018 | UEFA Champions League | Manchester United | 2 | 8 | 720 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.95 |
| 2018 | FA Cup | Manchester United | — | 2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.05 |
| 2018 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | England | — | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.50 |
| 2017 | Premier League | Manchester United | 2 | 29 | 2535 | 4 | 74 | 0 | — | 7.18 |
| 2017 | UEFA Champions League | Manchester United | 1 | 6 | 540 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.03 |
| 2017 | League Cup | Manchester United | — | 2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.45 |
| 2017 | UEFA Super Cup | Manchester United | — | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.20 |
| 2016 | Premier League | Manchester United | 6 | 18 | 1215 | 1 | 168 | 1 | 166 | 6.99 |
| 2016 | UEFA Europa League | Manchester United | 2 | 10 | 677 | 0 | — | 1 | 67 | 7.18 |
| 2016 | FA Cup | Manchester United | — | 4 | 360 | 1 | — | 0 | — | 7.50 |
| 2016 | Euro Championship | England | 2 | 4 | 360 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.15 |
| 2016 | League Cup | Manchester United | — | 3 | 270 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.00 |
| 2015 | Premier League | Manchester United | 5 | 34 | 3060 | 0 | — | 1 | 153 | 7.09 |
| 2015 | UEFA Champions League | Manchester United | 3 | 6 | 540 | 1 | 78 | 0 | — | 7.42 |
| 2015 | UEFA Europa League | Manchester United | — | 3 | 270 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.03 |
| 2015 | FA Cup | Manchester United | — | 1 | 105 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.50 |
移籍履歴
| 日付 | 移籍元 | 移籍先 | 種別 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-29 | Al-Fayha | → | FC Porto | Free agent |
| 2026-06-29 | Al-Fayha | → | Smalling Chris | Free agent |
| 2024-09-02 | AS Roma | → | Al-Fayha | N/A |
| 2020-10-05 | Manchester United | → | AS Roma | € 15M |
| 2020-09-01 | AS Roma | → | Manchester United | N/A |
| 2019-08-30 | Manchester United | → | AS Roma | Loan |
| 2010-07-01 | Fulham | → | Manchester United | € 8M |
プロフィール保存履歴
| 保存日時 | 身長 | 体重 | 国籍 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-22 09:29:24 | 194 | 81 | イングランド |


King's Cup
Friendlies Clubs

Coppa Italia



FA Cup
World Cup - Qualification Europe
League Cup
UEFA Super Cup
