
B. Thomas-Asante
10出場
0得点
2アシスト
6.54評価点
2026 ·
Premier League
Coventry
プロフィール
生年月日1998-12-29
年齢27
国籍イングランド
出生地Milton Keynes
身長175
体重83
負傷—
シーズン成績
| シーズン | 大会 | チーム | チーム順位 | 出場 | 出場時間 | 得点 | 得点順位 | アシスト | アシスト順位 | 評価点 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Premier League | Coventry | 17 | 10 | 498 | 0 | — | 2 | 16 | 6.54 |
| 2026 | World Cup | Ghana | 3 | 4 | 51 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.70 |
| 2026 | League Cup | Coventry | — | 2 | 20 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2026 | Friendlies | Ghana | — | 1 | 45 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.50 |
| 2025 | Championship | Coventry | 1 | 32 | 1880 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 53 | 6.88 |
| 2025 | Friendlies | Ghana | — | 2 | 103 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.65 |
| 2025 | League Cup | Coventry | — | 2 | 111 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.55 |
| 2024 | Championship | Coventry | 5 | 42 | 1549 | 4 | 88 | 3 | 84 | 6.74 |
| 2024 | League Cup | Coventry | — | 3 | 270 | 2 | — | 0 | — | 7.07 |
| 2024 | FA Cup | Coventry | — | 1 | 62 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.30 |
| 2024 | ||||||||||
| 2023 | Championship | West Brom | 5 | 42 | 2855 | 11 | 23 | 2 | 137 | 6.74 |
| 2023 | FA Cup | West Brom | — | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2023 | League Cup | West Brom | — | 1 | 33 | 1 | — | 0 | — | 7.30 |
| 2022 | Championship | West Brom | 9 | 33 | 1909 | 7 | 43 | 0 | — | 6.70 |
| 2022 | FA Cup | West Brom | — | 2 | 128 | 2 | — | 0 | — | 7.35 |
| 2022 | ||||||||||
| 2022 | League Two | Salford City | 7 | 6 | 540 | 4 | 84 | 2 | 104 | 7.55 |
| 2022 | League Cup | Salford City | — | 1 | 90 | 1 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2021 | League Two | Salford City | 10 | 39 | 3048 | 11 | 23 | 4 | 52 | 6.82 |
| 2021 | EFL Trophy | Salford City | — | 3 | 270 | 2 | — | 1 | — | 7.53 |
| 2021 | FA Cup | Salford City | — | 1 | 79 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.50 |
| 2020 | League Two | Salford City | 8 | 43 | 2462 | 5 | 65 | 3 | 67 | 6.76 |
| 2020 | EFL Trophy | Salford City | — | 3 | 260 | 1 | — | 0 | — | 7.07 |
| 2020 | League Cup | Salford City | — | 2 | 86 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.60 |
| 2019 | League Two | Salford City | 11 | 20 | 1343 | 6 | 25 | 4 | 25 | 7.06 |
| 2019 | EFL Trophy | Salford City | — | 2 | 104 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.30 |
| 2019 | ||||||||||
| 2019 | ||||||||||
| 2017 | League Cup | Milton Keynes Dons | — | 1 | 23 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.50 |
移籍履歴
| 日付 | 移籍元 | 移籍先 | 種別 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-08-01 | West Brom | → | Coventry | € 3M |
| 2022-08-31 | Salford City | → | West Brom | N/A |
| 2019-08-09 | Milton Keynes Dons | → | Ebbsfleet United | Free |
| 2019-01-30 | Milton Keynes Dons | → | Oxford City | Loan |
| 2018-11-23 | Milton Keynes Dons | → | Sutton Utd | Loan |
プロフィール保存履歴
| 保存日時 | 身長 | 体重 | 国籍 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-22 09:38:19 | 175 | 83 | イングランド |


League Cup
Friendlies
FA Cup


EFL Trophy


