
L. Goretzka
4出場
0得点
0アシスト
6.77評価点
2026 ·
World Cup
Germany
プロフィール
生年月日1995-02-06
年齢31
国籍ドイツ
出生地Bochum
身長189
体重82
負傷—
シーズン成績
| シーズン | 大会 | チーム | チーム順位 | 出場 | 出場時間 | 得点 | 得点順位 | アシスト | アシスト順位 | 評価点 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | World Cup | Germany | 1 | 4 | 105 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.77 |
| 2026 | Friendlies | Germany | — | 4 | 119 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.17 |
| 2026 | Premier League | Aston Villa | 10 | 3 | 92 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.56 |
| 2026 | UEFA Champions League | Aston Villa | 2 | 2 | 27 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.70 |
| 2026 | League Cup | Aston Villa | — | 1 | 70 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.56 |
| 2026 | ||||||||||
| 2026 | ||||||||||
| 2026 | ||||||||||
| 2025 | Bundesliga | Bayern München | 1 | 34 | 1954 | 5 | 45 | 3 | 64 | 7.13 |
| 2025 | UEFA Champions League | Bayern München | 2 | 14 | 191 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.66 |
| 2025 | DFB Pokal | Bayern München | — | 6 | 120 | 0 | — | 1 | — | 6.58 |
| 2025 | FIFA Club World Cup | Bayern München | 2 | 5 | 125 | 1 | 38 | 0 | — | 6.97 |
| 2025 | Friendlies Clubs | Bayern München | — | 1 | 45 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.50 |
| 2025 | Super Cup | Bayern München | — | 1 | 89 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2024 | Bundesliga | Bayern München | 1 | 31 | 1321 | 4 | 65 | 1 | 144 | 7.17 |
| 2024 | UEFA Champions League | Bayern München | 12 | 13 | 845 | 1 | 143 | 1 | 97 | 6.99 |
| 2024 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | Germany | 1 | 6 | 438 | 0 | — | 1 | 88 | 7.15 |
| 2024 | UEFA Nations League | Germany | 1 | 4 | 313 | 1 | 104 | 0 | — | 7.23 |
| 2024 | Friendlies Clubs | Bayern Munich | — | 3 | 110 | 0 | — | 1 | — | 7.10 |
| 2024 | DFB Pokal | Bayern München | — | 2 | 105 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.10 |
| 2023 | Bundesliga | Bayern Munich | 3 | 30 | 2243 | 6 | 41 | 7 | 18 | 7.42 |
| 2023 | UEFA Champions League | Bayern Munich | 1 | 11 | 761 | 0 | — | 1 | 67 | 7.19 |
| 2023 | Friendlies | Germany | — | 9 | 394 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.71 |
| 2023 | Friendlies Clubs | Bayern Munich | — | 3 | 163 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2023 | Super Cup | Bayern Munich | — | 1 | 14 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.30 |
| 2023 | DFB Pokal | Bayern Munich | — | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 1 | — | 8.90 |
| 2022 | Bundesliga | Bayern Munich | 1 | 28 | 1741 | 3 | 103 | 2 | 94 | 7.01 |
| 2022 | UEFA Champions League | Bayern Munich | 1 | 10 | 608 | 2 | 42 | 4 | 6 | 7.17 |
| 2022 | UEFA Nations League | Germany | 3 | 4 | 152 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.77 |
| 2022 | DFB Pokal | Bayern Munich | — | 4 | 210 | 1 | — | 0 | — | 7.03 |
| 2022 | World Cup | Germany | 3 | 3 | 158 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.53 |
| 2022 | Friendlies | Germany | — | 1 | 45 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.00 |
| 2021 | Bundesliga | Bayern Munich | 1 | 20 | 1405 | 3 | 89 | 3 | 63 | 7.15 |
| 2021 | UEFA Champions League | Bayern Munich | 1 | 6 | 466 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.43 |
| 2021 | DFB Pokal | Bayern Munich | — | 1 | 64 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.60 |
| 2021 | Super Cup | Bayern Munich | — | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2020 | Bundesliga | Bayern Munich | 1 | 24 | 1705 | 5 | 48 | 5 | 30 | 7.28 |
| 2020 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | Germany | 1 | 9 | 634 | 1 | 171 | 6 | 1 | 7.44 |
| 2020 | Euro Championship | Germany | 2 | 8 | 475 | 5 | 20 | 0 | — | 7.31 |
| 2020 | UEFA Champions League | Bayern Munich | 1 | 7 | 439 | 2 | 50 | 2 | 12 | 7.16 |
| 2020 | UEFA Nations League | Germany | 2 | 4 | 331 | 1 | 68 | 2 | 8 | 7.13 |
| 2020 | UEFA Super Cup | Bayern Munich | — | 1 | 99 | 1 | — | 0 | — | 7.70 |
| 2020 | FIFA Club World Cup | Bayern Munich | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2019 | Bundesliga | Bayern Munich | 1 | 24 | 1524 | 6 | 43 | 5 | 33 | 7.14 |
| 2019 | UEFA Champions League | Bayern Munich | 1 | 8 | 522 | 1 | 99 | 1 | 68 | 7.18 |
| 2019 | DFB Pokal | Bayern Munich | — | 5 | 355 | 1 | — | 1 | — | 7.00 |
| 2019 | Super Cup | Bayern Munich | — | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.30 |
| 2018 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | Germany | — | 4 | 291 | 3 | — | 0 | — | 7.30 |
| 2018 | World Cup | Germany | 4 | 3 | 63 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.00 |
| 2018 | Bundesliga | Bayern Munich | 1 | 29 | 1929 | 7 | 31 | 4 | 45 | 7.01 |
| 2018 | UEFA Champions League | Bayern Munich | 1 | 6 | 326 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.92 |
| 2018 | DFB Pokal | Bayern Munich | — | 5 | 348 | 1 | — | 2 | — | 7.12 |
| 2018 | Super Cup | Bayern Munich | — | 1 | 26 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.10 |
| 2018 | ||||||||||
| 2017 | Bundesliga | FC Schalke 04 | 2 | 26 | 1983 | 4 | 62 | 2 | 85 | 7.02 |
| 2017 | DFB Pokal | FC Schalke 04 | — | 1 | 35 | 0 | — | 1 | — | 7.30 |
| 2016 | Bundesliga | FC Schalke 04 | 10 | 30 | 2567 | 5 | 44 | 3 | 55 | 7.01 |
| 2016 | UEFA Europa League | FC Schalke 04 | 1 | 9 | 666 | 3 | 23 | 1 | 67 | 7.22 |
| 2016 | DFB Pokal | FC Schalke 04 | — | 2 | 176 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.55 |
| 2015 | Bundesliga | FC Schalke 04 | 5 | 25 | 1993 | 1 | 141 | 3 | 54 | 7.15 |
| 2015 | UEFA Europa League | FC Schalke 04 | — | 7 | 565 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.00 |
移籍履歴
| 日付 | 移籍元 | 移籍先 | 種別 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-27 | Bayern München | → | Aston Villa | Free agent |
| 2026-08-26 | Bayern München | → | Aston Villa | Free agent |
| 2026-06-29 | Bayern München | → | Goretzka Leon | Free agent |
| 2018-07-01 | FC Schalke 04 | → | Bayern München | Free |
| 2013-07-02 | VfL Bochum | → | FC Schalke 04 | € 3.3M |
プロフィール保存履歴
| 保存日時 | 身長 | 体重 | 国籍 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-22 09:29:23 | 189 | 82 | ドイツ |
Friendlies


League Cup

DFB Pokal
Friendlies Clubs
Super Cup


UEFA Super Cup

