
César Azpilicueta
21出場
0得点
1アシスト
6.84評価点
2025 ·
La Liga
Sevilla
プロフィール
生年月日1989-08-28
年齢37
国籍スペイン
出生地Pamplona
身長178
体重76
負傷—
シーズン成績
| シーズン | 大会 | チーム | チーム順位 | 出場 | 出場時間 | 得点 | 得点順位 | アシスト | アシスト順位 | 評価点 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | La Liga | Sevilla | 13 | 21 | 1218 | 0 | — | 1 | 163 | 6.84 |
| 2025 | ||||||||||
| 2025 | FIFA Club World Cup | Atletico Madrid | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2024 | La Liga | Atletico Madrid | 3 | 31 | 877 | 1 | 183 | 0 | — | 7.01 |
| 2024 | UEFA Champions League | Atletico Madrid | 5 | 6 | 112 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2024 | Copa del Rey | Atletico Madrid | — | 5 | 209 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.58 |
| 2024 | Friendlies Clubs | Atletico Madrid | — | 3 | 199 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.00 |
| 2023 | Euro Championship - Qualification | Spain | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2023 | La Liga | Atletico Madrid | 4 | 29 | 1421 | 0 | — | 2 | 92 | 6.86 |
| 2023 | UEFA Champions League | Atletico Madrid | 1 | 9 | 289 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.85 |
| 2023 | Friendlies Clubs | Atletico Madrid | — | 2 | 106 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.70 |
| 2023 | Copa del Rey | Atletico Madrid | — | 2 | 100 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.05 |
| 2023 | Super Cup | Atletico Madrid | — | 1 | 15 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 5.60 |
| 2023 | ||||||||||
| 2022 | Premier League | Chelsea | 12 | 31 | 1531 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.84 |
| 2022 | UEFA Champions League | Chelsea | 1 | 9 | 259 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.86 |
| 2022 | UEFA Nations League | Spain | 1 | 5 | 267 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.07 |
| 2022 | World Cup | Spain | 2 | 4 | 135 | 0 | — | 1 | 21 | 7.25 |
| 2022 | League Cup | Chelsea | — | 1 | 21 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.60 |
| 2022 | FA Cup | Chelsea | — | 1 | 27 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.30 |
| 2022 | Friendlies | Spain | — | 1 | 47 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.20 |
| 2021 | Premier League | Chelsea | 3 | 34 | 2078 | 1 | 183 | 2 | 108 | 6.94 |
| 2021 | UEFA Champions League | Chelsea | 2 | 10 | 680 | 1 | 91 | 1 | 69 | 6.92 |
| 2021 | FA Cup | Chelsea | — | 4 | 310 | 1 | — | 0 | — | 7.28 |
| 2021 | League Cup | Chelsea | — | 4 | 326 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.03 |
| 2021 | FIFA Club World Cup | Chelsea | — | 2 | 210 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.35 |
| 2021 | UEFA Super Cup | Chelsea | — | 1 | 38 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.20 |
| 2020 | Premier League | Chelsea | 4 | 38 | 2195 | 1 | 161 | 2 | 95 | 7.07 |
| 2020 | UEFA Champions League | Chelsea | 1 | 13 | 964 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.21 |
| 2020 | Euro Championship | Spain | 2 | 6 | 402 | 1 | 190 | 0 | — | 7.00 |
| 2020 | FA Cup | Chelsea | — | 6 | 283 | 0 | — | 1 | — | 7.15 |
| 2020 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | Spain | 1 | 5 | 303 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.78 |
| 2020 | UEFA Nations League | Spain | 1 | 2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.05 |
| 2020 | League Cup | Chelsea | — | 2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.25 |
| 2019 | Premier League | Chelsea | 4 | 36 | 3230 | 2 | 115 | 6 | 19 | 7.15 |
| 2019 | UEFA Champions League | Chelsea | 2 | 7 | 613 | 2 | 49 | 0 | — | 7.06 |
| 2019 | FA Cup | Chelsea | — | 5 | 350 | 0 | — | 1 | — | 6.72 |
| 2019 | UEFA Super Cup | Chelsea | — | 1 | 120 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.00 |
| 2018 | Premier League | Chelsea | 3 | 38 | 3403 | 1 | 164 | 5 | 35 | 7.13 |
| 2018 | UEFA Europa League | Chelsea | 1 | 9 | 694 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.80 |
| 2018 | League Cup | Chelsea | — | 6 | 492 | 0 | — | 2 | — | 7.15 |
| 2018 | World Cup | Spain | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2018 | FA Cup | Chelsea | — | 3 | 187 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.03 |
| 2018 | Community Shield | Chelsea | — | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.70 |
| 2018 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | Spain | — | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.00 |
| 2017 | Premier League | Chelsea | 5 | 37 | 3330 | 2 | 115 | 6 | 25 | 7.31 |
| 2017 | UEFA Champions League | Chelsea | 2 | 6 | 525 | 1 | 78 | 0 | — | 7.20 |
| 2017 | Community Shield | Chelsea | — | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.60 |
| 2016 | Premier League | Chelsea | 1 | 38 | 3420 | 1 | 168 | 4 | 43 | 7.17 |
| 2016 | FA Cup | Chelsea | — | 6 | 378 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.87 |
| 2016 | Euro Championship | Spain | 2 | 1 | 9 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.50 |
| 2015 | Premier League | Chelsea | 10 | 37 | 3202 | 2 | 121 | 3 | 58 | 7.08 |
| 2015 | UEFA Champions League | Chelsea | 1 | 8 | 720 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.19 |
| 2014 | Premier League | Chelsea | 1 | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.00 |
移籍履歴
| 日付 | 移籍元 | 移籍先 | 種別 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-29 | Sevilla | → | Azpilicueta Cesar | End of career |
| 2025-08-28 | Atletico Madrid | → | Sevilla | Free agent |
| 2023-07-06 | Chelsea | → | Atletico Madrid | Free |
| 2012-08-23 | Marseille | → | Chelsea | € 8.8M |
プロフィール保存履歴
| 保存日時 | 身長 | 体重 | 国籍 |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-22 09:29:29 | 178 | 76 | スペイン |



Copa del Rey
Friendlies Clubs

Super Cup



League Cup
FA Cup
Friendlies
UEFA Super Cup


Community Shield