
A. Bardakcı
Türkiye · Defender
9Presenze
2Gol
0Assist
6.92Valutazione
2026 ·
Süper Lig
Galatasaray
Profilo
Data di nascita1994-09-07
Età32
NazionalitàTurchia
Luogo di nascitaKonya
Altezza185
Peso81
Infortunato—
Statistiche stagionali
| Stagione | Competizione | Squadra | Posizione squadra | Presenze | Min | Gol | Classifica gol | Assist | Classifica assist | Valutazione |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Süper Lig | Galatasaray | 1 | 9 | 701 | 2 | 23 | 0 | — | 6.92 |
| 2026 | UEFA Nations League | Türkiye | 4 | 4 | 315 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.55 |
| 2026 | UEFA Champions League | Galatasaray | 18 | 4 | 180 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.58 |
| 2026 | World Cup | Türkiye | 4 | 3 | 266 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.13 |
| 2026 | Friendlies | Türkiye | — | 1 | 45 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2025 | Süper Lig | Galatasaray | 1 | 31 | 2546 | 0 | — | 1 | 127 | 7.14 |
| 2025 | UEFA Champions League | Galatasaray | 20 | 12 | 968 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.94 |
| 2025 | Super Cup | Galatasaray | — | 2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.75 |
| 2024 | Süper Lig | Galatasaray | 1 | 32 | 2757 | 3 | 92 | 2 | 97 | 7.26 |
| 2024 | UEFA Europa League | Galatasaray | 14 | 10 | 896 | 1 | 124 | 0 | — | 7.02 |
| 2024 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | Türkiye | 2 | 7 | 630 | 0 | — | 1 | 88 | 6.86 |
| 2024 | UEFA Nations League | Türkiye | 2 | 7 | 630 | 1 | 104 | 0 | — | 7.17 |
| 2024 | Euro Championship | Türkiye | 2 | 4 | 360 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.65 |
| 2024 | Friendlies | Türkiye | — | 3 | 180 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.60 |
| 2024 | Türkiye Kupası | Galatasaray | — | 2 | 149 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2024 | Super Cup | Galatasaray | — | 1 | 95 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 5.60 |
| 2024 | Friendlies Clubs | Galatasaray | — | 1 | 68 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.00 |
| 2024 | UEFA Champions League | Galatasaray | — | 1 | 84 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 5.90 |
| 2023 | Süper Lig | Galatasaray | 1 | 29 | 2218 | 4 | 75 | 0 | — | 7.26 |
| 2023 | UEFA Champions League | Galatasaray | 3 | 11 | 919 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.15 |
| 2023 | Euro Championship - Qualification | Türkiye | 1 | 6 | 450 | 1 | 163 | 0 | — | 7.50 |
| 2023 | Friendlies Clubs | Galatasaray | — | 3 | 187 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.93 |
| 2023 | UEFA Europa League | Galatasaray | — | 2 | 125 | 1 | 93 | 0 | — | 6.65 |
| 2023 | Super Cup | Galatasaray | — | 1 | 3 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2023 | Friendlies | Turkey | — | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 1 | — | 7.70 |
| 2022 | Süper Lig | Galatasaray | 1 | 31 | 2655 | 3 | 83 | 3 | 57 | 7.00 |
| 2022 | ||||||||||
| 2021 | Süper Lig | Konyaspor | 3 | 33 | 2974 | 5 | 56 | 3 | 59 | 7.15 |
| 2020 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | Türkiye | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2020 | Süper Lig | Konyaspor | 11 | 38 | 3316 | 2 | 142 | 3 | 58 | 7.01 |
| 2020 | ||||||||||
| 2019 | 1. Lig | Altay | 7 | 1 | 99 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.70 |
| 2019 | ||||||||||
| 2019 | ||||||||||
| 2016 | Süper Lig | Konyaspor | 9 | 6 | 362 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.23 |
| 2016 | UEFA Europa League | Konyaspor | 4 | 2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.45 |
| 2015 | Süper Lig | Konyaspor | 3 | 7 | 369 | 1 | 144 | 0 | — | 6.63 |
| 2015 | ||||||||||
Cronologia trasferimenti
| Data | Da | A | Tipo | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022-06-25 | Konyaspor | → | Galatasaray | € 2.8M |
| 2020-08-01 | Altay | → | Konyaspor | N/A |
| 2019-08-10 | Konyaspor | → | Altay | Loan |
| 2019-07-01 | Denizlispor | → | Konyaspor | N/A |
| 2017-01-14 | Konyaspor | → | Samsunspor | Loan |
| 2015-07-01 | Adana Demirspor | → | Konyaspor | N/A |
| 2014-01-24 | Konyaspor | → | Anadolu Selçukspor | Loan |
Cronologia profili salvati
| Salvato il | Altezza | Peso | Nazionalità |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-22 09:37:13 | 185 | 81 | Türkiye |




Friendlies
Super Cup


Türkiye Kupası
Friendlies Clubs






