
Rui Silva
10Presenze
0Gol
0Assist
6.87Valutazione
2026 ·
Primeira Liga
Sporting CP
Profilo
Data di nascita1994-02-07
Età32
NazionalitàPortogallo
Luogo di nascitaMaia
Altezza191
Peso91
Infortunato—
Statistiche stagionali
| Stagione | Competizione | Squadra | Posizione squadra | Presenze | Min | Gol | Classifica gol | Assist | Classifica assist | Valutazione |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Primeira Liga | Sporting CP | 3 | 10 | 720 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.87 |
| 2026 | World Cup | Portugal | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2026 | UEFA Champions League | Sporting CP | 10 | 4 | 180 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.96 |
| 2026 | Friendlies | Portugal | — | 4 | 135 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.10 |
| 2026 | UEFA Nations League | Portugal | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2025 | Primeira Liga | Sporting CP | 2 | 32 | 2879 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.12 |
| 2025 | UEFA Champions League | Sporting CP | 7 | 11 | 1020 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.97 |
| 2025 | Taça de Portugal | Sporting CP | — | 4 | 316 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.13 |
| 2025 | ||||||||||
| 2025 | ||||||||||
| 2024 | Primeira Liga | Sporting CP | 1 | 17 | 1530 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.79 |
| 2024 | La Liga | Real Betis | 6 | 15 | 1350 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.07 |
| 2024 | UEFA Nations League | Portugal | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2024 | UEFA Europa Conference League | Real Betis | 15 | 6 | 180 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.85 |
| 2024 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | Portugal | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2024 | Taça de Portugal | Sporting CP | — | 4 | 386 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.20 |
| 2024 | UEFA Champions League | Sporting CP | 23 | 2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.75 |
| 2024 | Friendlies Clubs | Real Betis | — | 2 | 45 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.20 |
| 2024 | Copa del Rey | Real Betis | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2023 | La Liga | Real Betis | 7 | 34 | 2475 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.14 |
| 2023 | UEFA Europa League | Real Betis | 3 | 4 | 360 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.35 |
| 2023 | Copa del Rey | Real Betis | — | 2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.30 |
| 2023 | UEFA Europa Conference League | Real Betis | — | 2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.75 |
| 2022 | La Liga | Real Betis | 6 | 37 | 2340 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.95 |
| 2022 | UEFA Europa League | Real Betis | 1 | 8 | 180 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.20 |
| 2022 | UEFA Nations League | Portugal | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2022 | Copa del Rey | Real Betis | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2022 | Super Cup | Real Betis | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2021 | La Liga | Real Betis | 5 | 36 | 1963 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.91 |
| 2021 | UEFA Europa League | Real Betis | 2 | 10 | 589 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.43 |
| 2021 | Copa del Rey | Real Betis | — | 8 | 270 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.07 |
| 2021 | ||||||||||
| 2020 | La Liga | Granada CF | 9 | 35 | 2880 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.68 |
| 2020 | UEFA Europa League | Granada CF | 2 | 12 | 990 | 0 | — | 1 | 88 | 6.96 |
| 2020 | UEFA Nations League | Portugal | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2020 | Euro Championship | Portugal | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2020 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | Portugal | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2020 | Copa del Rey | Granada CF | — | 2 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2019 | La Liga | Granada CF | 7 | 35 | 3161 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.87 |
| 2019 | Copa del Rey | Granada CF | — | 2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.00 |
| 2018 | Segunda División | Granada CF | 2 | 40 | 3600 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.97 |
| 2017 | Segunda División | Granada CF | 5 | 4 | 360 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.10 |
| 2017 | ||||||||||
| 2016 | Primeira Liga | Nacional | 18 | 18 | 1620 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.88 |
| 2015 | Primeira Liga | Nacional | 11 | 12 | 1059 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.75 |
Cronologia trasferimenti
| Data | Da | A | Tipo | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-07-01 | Real Betis | → | Sporting CP | Transfer |
| 2025-01-14 | Real Betis | → | Sporting CP | Loan |
| 2021-07-01 | Granada CF | → | Real Betis | Free |
| 2017-01-27 | Nacional | → | Granada CF | N/A |
Cronologia profili salvati
| Salvato il | Altezza | Peso | Nazionalità |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-22 09:36:18 | 191 | 91 | Portugal |



Friendlies
Taça de Portugal



Friendlies Clubs
Copa del Rey
Super Cup


