
S. Dest
10Presenze
2Gol
3Assist
7.39Valutazione
2026 ·
Eredivisie
PSV Eindhoven
Profilo
Data di nascita2000-11-03
Età25
NazionalitàStati Uniti
Luogo di nascitaAlmere
Altezza173
Peso62
Infortunato—
Statistiche stagionali
| Stagione | Competizione | Squadra | Posizione squadra | Presenze | Min | Gol | Classifica gol | Assist | Classifica assist | Valutazione |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Eredivisie | PSV Eindhoven | 3 | 10 | 880 | 2 | 45 | 3 | 10 | 7.39 |
| 2026 | Friendlies | USA | — | 6 | 225 | 1 | — | 1 | — | 6.68 |
| 2026 | World Cup | USA | 1 | 5 | 298 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.72 |
| 2026 | UEFA Champions League | PSV Eindhoven | 24 | 4 | 360 | 1 | 86 | 0 | — | 7.30 |
| 2025 | Eredivisie | PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 27 | 2204 | 1 | 182 | 5 | 33 | 7.04 |
| 2025 | UEFA Champions League | PSV Eindhoven | 28 | 6 | 461 | 0 | — | 1 | 122 | 6.42 |
| 2025 | KNVB Beker | PSV Eindhoven | — | 4 | 254 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.13 |
| 2025 | Friendlies | USA | — | 4 | 190 | 0 | — | 1 | — | 6.57 |
| 2024 | Eredivisie | PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 7 | 375 | 0 | — | 1 | 160 | 6.97 |
| 2024 | Super Cup | PSV Eindhoven | — | 1 | 95 | 1 | — | 0 | — | 8.30 |
| 2024 | UEFA Champions League | PSV Eindhoven | 14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2024 | Friendlies Clubs | PSV Eindhoven | — | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.60 |
| 2024 | ||||||||||
| 2023 | Friendlies | USA | — | 5 | 443 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.96 |
| 2023 | CONCACAF Nations League | USA | — | 2 | 129 | 0 | — | 1 | — | 7.20 |
| 2023 | Eredivisie | PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 27 | 2126 | 2 | 132 | 6 | 19 | 7.41 |
| 2023 | UEFA Champions League | PSV Eindhoven | 2 | 10 | 816 | 0 | — | 1 | 67 | 6.89 |
| 2023 | KNVB Beker | PSV Eindhoven | — | 2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.30 |
| 2023 | ||||||||||
| 2023 | Friendlies Clubs | Barcelona | — | 2 | 70 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.10 |
| 2023 | ||||||||||
| 2022 | World Cup - Qualification CONCACAF | USA | 3 | 8 | 424 | 1 | 26 | 1 | 13 | 7.20 |
| 2022 | World Cup | USA | 2 | 4 | 309 | 0 | — | 1 | 21 | 6.50 |
| 2022 | Friendlies | USA | — | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.20 |
| 2022 | CONCACAF Nations League | USA | — | 1 | 85 | 0 | — | 1 | — | 7.30 |
| 2022 | Serie A | AC Milan | 4 | 15 | 335 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.48 |
| 2022 | UEFA Champions League | AC Milan | 2 | 4 | 188 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.45 |
| 2022 | Super Cup | AC Milan | — | 1 | 11 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.20 |
| 2022 | Coppa Italia | AC Milan | — | 1 | 111 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.20 |
| 2022 | ||||||||||
| 2021 | La Liga | Barcelona | 2 | 25 | 1521 | 0 | — | 3 | 55 | 6.90 |
| 2021 | UEFA Champions League | Barcelona | 3 | 6 | 234 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.68 |
| 2021 | UEFA Europa League | Barcelona | — | 5 | 273 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.72 |
| 2021 | Copa del Rey | Barcelona | — | 1 | 24 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.00 |
| 2020 | La Liga | Barcelona | 3 | 35 | 1919 | 2 | 115 | 1 | 147 | 6.74 |
| 2020 | UEFA Champions League | Barcelona | 2 | 8 | 587 | 1 | 87 | 0 | — | 6.77 |
| 2020 | Copa del Rey | Barcelona | — | 3 | 200 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.57 |
| 2020 | Eredivisie | Ajax | 1 | 3 | 79 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.63 |
| 2020 | Super Cup | Barcelona | — | 2 | 45 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.60 |
| 2019 | Eredivisie | Ajax | 1 | 20 | 1444 | 0 | — | 4 | 22 | 6.86 |
| 2019 | UEFA Champions League | Ajax | 3 | 8 | 568 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.91 |
| 2019 | KNVB Beker | Ajax | — | 4 | 360 | 2 | — | 1 | — | 7.30 |
| 2019 | UEFA Europa League | Ajax | — | 2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.50 |
| 2019 | Super Cup | Ajax | — | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.20 |
Cronologia trasferimenti
| Data | Da | A | Tipo | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-29 | Barcelona | → | PSV Eindhoven | Free |
| 2023-08-21 | Barcelona | → | PSV Eindhoven | Loan |
| 2023-07-01 | AC Milan | → | Barcelona | N/A |
| 2022-09-01 | Barcelona | → | AC Milan | Loan |
Cronologia profili salvati
| Salvato il | Altezza | Peso | Nazionalità |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-22 09:35:50 | 173 | 62 | USA |
Friendlies


KNVB Beker
Super Cup
Friendlies Clubs
CONCACAF Nations League


Super Cup
Coppa Italia

Copa del Rey
Super Cup