
M. Thorsby
8Presenze
0Gol
0Assist
6.55Valutazione
2026 ·
Serie B
Cremonese
Profilo
Data di nascita1996-05-05
Età30
NazionalitàNorvegia
Luogo di nascitaOslo
Altezza188
Peso72
Infortunato—
Statistiche stagionali
| Stagione | Competizione | Squadra | Posizione squadra | Presenze | Min | Gol | Classifica gol | Assist | Classifica assist | Valutazione |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | World Cup | Norway | 2 | 6 | 45 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.20 |
| 2026 | Friendlies | Norway | — | 4 | 102 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.60 |
| 2026 | Serie B | Cremonese | 11 | 8 | 513 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.55 |
| 2026 | Coppa Italia | Cremonese | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2026 | ||||||||||
| 2025 | Serie A | Genoa | 16 | 23 | 736 | 2 | 120 | 1 | 149 | 6.62 |
| 2025 | Serie A | Cremonese | 18 | 13 | 644 | 1 | 188 | 0 | — | 6.64 |
| 2025 | Coppa Italia | Genoa | — | 2 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2025 | Friendlies | Norway | — | 1 | 47 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.20 |
| 2024 | UEFA Nations League | Norway | 1 | 6 | 319 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.92 |
| 2024 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | Norway | 1 | 5 | 132 | 0 | — | 3 | 15 | 6.90 |
| 2024 | Friendlies | Norway | — | 2 | 120 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.80 |
| 2024 | Serie A | Genoa | 13 | 32 | 1902 | 0 | — | 1 | 165 | 6.66 |
| 2024 | Coppa Italia | Genoa | — | 2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.45 |
| 2024 | ||||||||||
| 2023 | Euro Championship - Qualification | Norway | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2023 | Serie A | Genoa | 11 | 36 | 1154 | 2 | 124 | 2 | 104 | 6.71 |
| 2023 | Coppa Italia | Genoa | — | 2 | 135 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2023 | ||||||||||
| 2022 | UEFA Nations League | Norway | 2 | 6 | 179 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.75 |
| 2022 | Friendlies | Norway | — | 2 | 74 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.20 |
| 2022 | Bundesliga | Union Berlin | 4 | 27 | 835 | 1 | 171 | 1 | 149 | 6.53 |
| 2022 | UEFA Europa League | Union Berlin | 2 | 9 | 356 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.71 |
| 2022 | DFB Pokal | Union Berlin | — | 2 | 53 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2022 | ||||||||||
| 2021 | Serie A | Sampdoria | 15 | 35 | 2953 | 3 | 97 | 1 | 165 | 6.70 |
| 2021 | Coppa Italia | Sampdoria | — | 3 | 199 | 1 | — | 0 | — | 6.87 |
| 2020 | Serie A | Sampdoria | 9 | 34 | 2647 | 3 | 102 | 1 | 176 | 6.83 |
| 2020 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | Norway | 3 | 8 | 460 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.94 |
| 2020 | UEFA Nations League | Norway | 2 | 4 | 60 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.20 |
| 2020 | Euro Championship | Norway | — | 1 | 4 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2019 | Serie A | Sampdoria | 15 | 24 | 1866 | 1 | 173 | 1 | 162 | 6.72 |
| 2019 | ||||||||||
| 2018 | Eredivisie | Heerenveen | 11 | 20 | 1177 | 5 | 63 | 2 | 99 | 6.77 |
| 2017 | Eredivisie | Heerenveen | 9 | 31 | 2289 | 6 | 47 | 2 | 99 | 6.76 |
| 2016 | Eredivisie | Heerenveen | 9 | 25 | 1447 | 0 | — | 1 | 143 | 6.80 |
| 2015 | Eredivisie | Heerenveen | 12 | 25 | 1704 | 1 | 152 | 1 | 149 | 6.57 |
Cronologia trasferimenti
| Data | Da | A | Tipo | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-02-01 | Genoa | → | Cremonese | Transfer |
| 2024-07-01 | Union Berlin | → | Genoa | 4M |
| 2023-08-01 | Union Berlin | → | Genoa | Loan |
| 2022-07-19 | Sampdoria | → | Union Berlin | € 3M |
| 2019-07-01 | Heerenveen | → | Sampdoria | N/A |
| 2014-07-01 | Stabaek | → | Heerenveen | N/A |
Cronologia profili salvati
| Salvato il | Altezza | Peso | Nazionalità |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-22 09:35:44 | 188 | 72 | Norway |


Friendlies
Coppa Italia







DFB Pokal



