
J. Drommel
11Presenze
0Gol
2Assist
7.10Valutazione
2026 ·
Eredivisie
Twente
Profilo
Data di nascita1996-11-16
Età29
NazionalitàPaesi Bassi
Luogo di nascitaBussum
Altezza192
Peso89
Infortunato—
Statistiche stagionali
| Stagione | Competizione | Squadra | Posizione squadra | Presenze | Min | Gol | Classifica gol | Assist | Classifica assist | Valutazione |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Eredivisie | Twente | 4 | 11 | 450 | 0 | — | 2 | 23 | 7.10 |
| 2026 | UEFA Europa Conference League | Twente | 3 | 7 | 360 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.45 |
| 2026 | ||||||||||
| 2026 | ||||||||||
| 2026 | ||||||||||
| 2025 | Eredivisie | Sparta Rotterdam | 10 | 34 | 3060 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.47 |
| 2025 | KNVB Beker | Sparta Rotterdam | — | 3 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2025 | ||||||||||
| 2024 | Eredivisie | PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 34 | 45 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.60 |
| 2024 | UEFA Champions League | PSV Eindhoven | 14 | 12 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.60 |
| 2024 | Friendlies Clubs | PSV Eindhoven | — | 4 | 227 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.70 |
| 2024 | KNVB Beker | PSV Eindhoven | — | 3 | 300 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.13 |
| 2024 | Eerste Divisie | Jong PSV | 18 | 3 | 270 | 0 | — | 1 | 178 | 7.70 |
| 2023 | Eredivisie | PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 34 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.30 |
| 2023 | UEFA Champions League | PSV Eindhoven | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2023 | Friendlies Clubs | PSV Eindhoven | — | 4 | 93 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.50 |
| 2023 | Eerste Divisie | Jong PSV | 16 | 3 | 270 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.23 |
| 2023 | KNVB Beker | PSV Eindhoven | — | 2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.40 |
| 2023 | Super Cup | PSV Eindhoven | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2022 | Eredivisie | PSV Eindhoven | 2 | 34 | 360 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.85 |
| 2022 | UEFA Europa League | PSV Eindhoven | 2 | 8 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.60 |
| 2022 | KNVB Beker | PSV Eindhoven | — | 5 | 448 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.32 |
| 2022 | UEFA Champions League | PSV Eindhoven | — | 4 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2022 | Eerste Divisie | Jong PSV | 14 | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2022 | Super Cup | PSV Eindhoven | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2021 | Eredivisie | PSV Eindhoven | 2 | 34 | 2346 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.53 |
| 2021 | UEFA Champions League | PSV Eindhoven | — | 6 | 540 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.85 |
| 2021 | UEFA Europa Conference League | PSV Eindhoven | — | 6 | 360 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.80 |
| 2021 | UEFA Europa League | PSV Eindhoven | 3 | 6 | 540 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.80 |
| 2021 | KNVB Beker | PSV Eindhoven | — | 5 | 360 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.93 |
| 2021 | Super Cup | PSV Eindhoven | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2021 | ||||||||||
| 2020 | Eredivisie | Twente | 10 | 34 | 3060 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.88 |
| 2020 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | Netherlands | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2020 | UEFA Nations League | Netherlands | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2020 | Super Cup | PSV Eindhoven | — | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.30 |
| 2019 | Eredivisie | Twente | 14 | 25 | 2178 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.83 |
| 2017 | Eredivisie | Twente | 17 | 18 | 1620 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.83 |
| 2015 | Eredivisie | Twente | 13 | 12 | 1049 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.46 |
Cronologia trasferimenti
| Data | Da | A | Tipo | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-03 | PSV Eindhoven | → | Twente | Transfer |
| 2026-08-02 | PSV Eindhoven | → | Twente | Transfer |
| 2026-06-29 | Sparta Rotterdam | → | PSV Eindhoven | Return from loan |
| 2025-07-15 | PSV Eindhoven | → | Sparta Rotterdam | Loan |
| 2021-06-09 | Twente | → | PSV Eindhoven | N/A |
Cronologia profili salvati
| Salvato il | Altezza | Peso | Nazionalità |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-22 09:35:43 | 192 | 89 | Netherlands |



KNVB Beker
Friendlies Clubs

Super Cup


