
R. Gosens
7Presenze
1Gol
0Assist
6.98Valutazione
2026 ·
Bundesliga
FC Schalke 04
Profilo
Data di nascita1994-07-05
Età32
NazionalitàGermania
Luogo di nascitaEmmerich
Altezza183
Peso76
Infortunato—
Statistiche stagionali
| Stagione | Competizione | Squadra | Posizione squadra | Presenze | Min | Gol | Classifica gol | Assist | Classifica assist | Valutazione |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Bundesliga | FC Schalke 04 | 17 | 7 | 455 | 1 | 64 | 0 | — | 6.98 |
| 2026 | DFB Pokal | FC Schalke 04 | — | 1 | 56 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.30 |
| 2026 | ||||||||||
| 2025 | ||||||||||
| 2025 | ||||||||||
| 2025 | Serie A | Fiorentina | 15 | 30 | 1893 | 3 | 78 | 1 | 149 | 6.87 |
| 2025 | UEFA Europa Conference League | Fiorentina | 15 | 8 | 581 | 1 | 93 | 0 | — | 6.91 |
| 2025 | Coppa Italia | Fiorentina | — | 1 | 24 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.20 |
| 2025 | ||||||||||
| 2024 | UEFA Nations League | Germany | 1 | 6 | 112 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.80 |
| 2024 | Serie A | Fiorentina | 6 | 32 | 2527 | 5 | 46 | 5 | 20 | 7.09 |
| 2024 | UEFA Europa Conference League | Fiorentina | 3 | 11 | 426 | 3 | 33 | 3 | 11 | 7.30 |
| 2024 | Coppa Italia | Fiorentina | — | 1 | 75 | 0 | — | 1 | — | 7.30 |
| 2024 | ||||||||||
| 2024 | Bundesliga | Union Berlin | 13 | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.60 |
| 2024 | DFB Pokal | Union Berlin | — | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.70 |
| 2023 | Friendlies | Germany | — | 6 | 337 | 0 | — | 2 | — | 6.62 |
| 2023 | Bundesliga | Union Berlin | 15 | 30 | 2300 | 6 | 41 | 3 | 65 | 7.27 |
| 2023 | UEFA Champions League | Union Berlin | 4 | 6 | 441 | 1 | 113 | 0 | — | 6.93 |
| 2023 | DFB Pokal | Union Berlin | — | 1 | 10 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.50 |
| 2023 | ||||||||||
| 2023 | Friendlies Clubs | Inter | — | 2 | 55 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.70 |
| 2023 | ||||||||||
| 2022 | UEFA Nations League | Germany | 3 | 2 | 22 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 5.90 |
| 2022 | Serie A | Inter | 3 | 35 | 1180 | 3 | 86 | 0 | — | 6.82 |
| 2022 | UEFA Champions League | Inter | 2 | 12 | 417 | 1 | 102 | 0 | — | 6.84 |
| 2022 | Coppa Italia | Inter | — | 5 | 207 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.72 |
| 2022 | Super Cup | Inter | — | 1 | 27 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2022 | ||||||||||
| 2021 | Serie A | Inter | 2 | 11 | 163 | 0 | — | 1 | 165 | 6.83 |
| 2021 | Serie A | Atalanta | 8 | 6 | 461 | 1 | 173 | 0 | — | 7.08 |
| 2021 | Coppa Italia | Inter | — | 3 | 13 | 1 | — | 0 | — | 7.30 |
| 2021 | UEFA Champions League | Atalanta | 3 | 2 | 101 | 1 | 91 | 0 | — | 7.00 |
| 2021 | UEFA Champions League | Inter | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2020 | Serie A | Atalanta | 3 | 32 | 2535 | 10 | 23 | 6 | 23 | 7.17 |
| 2020 | UEFA Champions League | Atalanta | 2 | 7 | 567 | 1 | 87 | 0 | — | 6.91 |
| 2020 | Coppa Italia | Atalanta | — | 5 | 421 | 0 | — | 2 | — | 7.36 |
| 2020 | Euro Championship | Germany | 2 | 4 | 318 | 1 | 190 | 1 | 136 | 7.30 |
| 2020 | UEFA Nations League | Germany | 2 | 4 | 225 | 0 | — | 1 | 37 | 6.83 |
| 2020 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | Germany | 1 | 3 | 173 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.03 |
| 2019 | Serie A | Atalanta | 3 | 34 | 2626 | 9 | 28 | 7 | 9 | 7.14 |
| 2019 | UEFA Champions League | Atalanta | 2 | 8 | 655 | 1 | 99 | 0 | — | 6.95 |
| 2019 | Coppa Italia | Atalanta | — | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2018 | Serie A | Atalanta | 3 | 28 | 1946 | 3 | 93 | 2 | 101 | 7.13 |
| 2018 | Coppa Italia | Atalanta | — | 3 | 103 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.70 |
| 2017 | Serie A | Atalanta | 7 | 21 | 1451 | 1 | 182 | 1 | 141 | 7.05 |
| 2017 | UEFA Europa League | Atalanta | 1 | 2 | 41 | 1 | 81 | 0 | — | 6.70 |
| 2017 | ||||||||||
| 2016 | Eredivisie | Heracles | 10 | 28 | 2329 | 2 | 104 | 4 | 38 | 6.98 |
| 2015 | Eredivisie | Heracles | 6 | 35 | 2203 | 2 | 110 | 2 | 88 | 7.09 |
| 2015 | ||||||||||
Cronologia trasferimenti
| Data | Da | A | Tipo | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-07-16 | Fiorentina | → | FC Schalke 04 | Loan |
| 2025-07-01 | Fiorentina | → | Union Berlin | N/A |
| 2025-07-01 | Union Berlin | → | Fiorentina | Transfer |
| 2025-06-29 | Union Berlin | → | Fiorentina | Transfer |
| 2024-08-30 | Union Berlin | → | Fiorentina | Loan |
| 2023-08-15 | Inter | → | Union Berlin | N/A |
| 2023-07-01 | Atalanta | → | Inter | € 27.4M |
| 2022-01-27 | Atalanta | → | Inter | Loan |
| 2017-07-01 | Heracles | → | Atalanta | N/A |
| 2015-07-01 | Vitesse | → | Heracles | N/A |
Cronologia profili salvati
| Salvato il | Altezza | Peso | Nazionalità |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-11-05 00:05:29 | 183 | 76 | Germany |
| 2026-10-22 09:35:21 | 183 | 76 | Germany |
DFB Pokal



Coppa Italia

Friendlies

Friendlies Clubs
Super Cup




