
K. Casteels
10Presenze
0Gol
0Assist
7.24Valutazione
2026 ·
Pro League
Al-Qadisiyah FC
Profilo
Data di nascita1992-06-25
Età34
NazionalitàBelgio
Luogo di nascitaBonheiden
Altezza197
Peso86
Infortunato—
Statistiche stagionali
| Stagione | Competizione | Squadra | Posizione squadra | Presenze | Min | Gol | Classifica gol | Assist | Classifica assist | Valutazione |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Pro League | Al-Qadisiyah FC | 2 | 10 | 900 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.24 |
| 2026 | AFC Champions League Elite | Al-Qadisiyah FC | 5 | 4 | 360 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.87 |
| 2025 | Pro League | Al-Qadisiyah FC | 4 | 32 | 2855 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.13 |
| 2025 | King's Cup | Al-Qadisiyah FC | — | 3 | 270 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.10 |
| 2024 | UEFA Nations League | Belgium | 3 | 6 | 540 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.03 |
| 2024 | Euro Championship | Belgium | 2 | 4 | 360 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.38 |
| 2024 | Friendlies | Belgium | — | 3 | 182 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.05 |
| 2024 | Pro League | Al-Qadisiyah FC | 4 | 33 | 2970 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.21 |
| 2024 | ||||||||||
| 2023 | Bundesliga | VfL Wolfsburg | 12 | 25 | 2250 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.03 |
| 2023 | Euro Championship - Qualification | Belgium | 1 | 4 | 270 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.13 |
| 2023 | Friendlies | Belgium | — | 2 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.20 |
| 2023 | DFB Pokal | VfL Wolfsburg | — | 2 | 210 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.95 |
| 2022 | Bundesliga | VfL Wolfsburg | 8 | 34 | 3060 | 0 | — | 1 | 149 | 6.98 |
| 2022 | UEFA Nations League | Belgium | 2 | 5 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.70 |
| 2022 | World Cup | Belgium | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2022 | DFB Pokal | VfL Wolfsburg | — | 2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.55 |
| 2021 | Bundesliga | VfL Wolfsburg | 12 | 28 | 2520 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.89 |
| 2021 | UEFA Champions League | VfL Wolfsburg | 4 | 5 | 450 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2021 | DFB Pokal | VfL Wolfsburg | — | 1 | 120 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.70 |
| 2020 | Bundesliga | VfL Wolfsburg | 4 | 32 | 2880 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.96 |
| 2020 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | Belgium | 1 | 7 | 180 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2020 | UEFA Nations League | Belgium | 1 | 6 | 55 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.30 |
| 2020 | DFB Pokal | VfL Wolfsburg | — | 3 | 270 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.53 |
| 2019 | Bundesliga | VfL Wolfsburg | 7 | 26 | 2354 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.78 |
| 2019 | UEFA Europa League | VfL Wolfsburg | 2 | 5 | 450 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.00 |
| 2019 | DFB Pokal | VfL Wolfsburg | — | 1 | 120 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.00 |
| 2018 | Bundesliga | VfL Wolfsburg | 6 | 26 | 2295 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2018 | World Cup | Belgium | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2018 | DFB Pokal | VfL Wolfsburg | — | 3 | 270 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.60 |
| 2017 | Bundesliga | VfL Wolfsburg | 16 | 34 | 3060 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.94 |
| 2017 | DFB Pokal | VfL Wolfsburg | — | 2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.30 |
| 2016 | Bundesliga | VfL Wolfsburg | 16 | 20 | 1800 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.77 |
| 2016 | DFB Pokal | VfL Wolfsburg | — | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.80 |
| 2015 | ||||||||||
| 2015 | ||||||||||
| 2015 | Bundesliga | VfL Wolfsburg | 8 | 13 | 1170 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.98 |
| 2015 | UEFA Champions League | VfL Wolfsburg | 1 | 2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.80 |
| 2015 | ||||||||||
Cronologia trasferimenti
| Data | Da | A | Tipo | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-07-21 | VfL Wolfsburg | → | Al-Qadisiyah FC | Free |
| 2015-06-01 | Werder Bremen | → | VfL Wolfsburg | N/A |
| 2015-01-22 | VfL Wolfsburg | → | Werder Bremen | Loan |
| 2015-01-21 | 1899 Hoffenheim | → | VfL Wolfsburg | € 1.5M |
Cronologia profili salvati
| Salvato il | Altezza | Peso | Nazionalità |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-22 09:29:30 | 197 | 86 | Belgium |

King's Cup


Friendlies


DFB Pokal




