
R. Sallai
11Presenze
1Gol
1Assist
7.05Valutazione
2026 ·
Süper Lig
Galatasaray
Profilo
Data di nascita1997-05-22
Età29
NazionalitàUngheria
Luogo di nascitaBudapest
Altezza183
Peso75
Infortunato—
Statistiche stagionali
| Stagione | Competizione | Squadra | Posizione squadra | Presenze | Min | Gol | Classifica gol | Assist | Classifica assist | Valutazione |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Süper Lig | Galatasaray | 1 | 11 | 854 | 1 | 63 | 1 | 48 | 7.05 |
| 2026 | UEFA Champions League | Galatasaray | 18 | 4 | 271 | 0 | — | 1 | 56 | 6.58 |
| 2026 | Friendlies | Hungary | — | 3 | 239 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.63 |
| 2025 | Süper Lig | Galatasaray | 1 | 31 | 2353 | 1 | 146 | 3 | 46 | 6.96 |
| 2025 | UEFA Champions League | Galatasaray | 20 | 12 | 900 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.53 |
| 2025 | Friendlies | Hungary | — | 2 | 139 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.70 |
| 2025 | Super Cup | Galatasaray | — | 2 | 177 | 0 | — | 1 | — | 6.55 |
| 2025 | Türkiye Kupası | Galatasaray | 1 | 1 | 21 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.60 |
| 2024 | UEFA Nations League | Hungary | 3 | 7 | 460 | 1 | 104 | 0 | — | 7.08 |
| 2024 | Friendlies | Hungary | — | 4 | 215 | 1 | — | 1 | — | 7.47 |
| 2024 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | Hungary | 3 | 4 | 302 | 1 | 139 | 0 | — | 7.03 |
| 2024 | Euro Championship | Hungary | 5 | 3 | 267 | 0 | — | 1 | 11 | 7.30 |
| 2024 | Süper Lig | Galatasaray | 1 | 28 | 1667 | 2 | 128 | 1 | 148 | 7.10 |
| 2024 | Türkiye Kupası | Galatasaray | — | 2 | 103 | 2 | — | 0 | — | 7.75 |
| 2024 | UEFA Europa League | Galatasaray | 14 | 2 | 180 | 2 | 58 | 0 | — | 7.55 |
| 2024 | ||||||||||
| 2024 | Bundesliga | SC Freiburg | 5 | 2 | 44 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.80 |
| 2023 | Bundesliga | SC Freiburg | 10 | 27 | 1858 | 3 | 88 | 0 | — | 6.88 |
| 2023 | UEFA Europa League | SC Freiburg | 2 | 9 | 616 | 4 | 14 | 1 | 62 | 7.28 |
| 2023 | Euro Championship - Qualification | Hungary | 1 | 7 | 473 | 2 | 77 | 1 | 95 | 7.42 |
| 2023 | Friendlies | Hungary | — | 2 | 160 | 1 | — | 0 | — | 6.30 |
| 2023 | DFB Pokal | SC Freiburg | — | 1 | 82 | 1 | — | 1 | — | 9.30 |
| 2022 | Bundesliga | SC Freiburg | 5 | 23 | 1001 | 1 | 171 | 3 | 60 | 6.86 |
| 2022 | UEFA Nations League | Hungary | 2 | 4 | 315 | 2 | 25 | 0 | — | 6.88 |
| 2022 | DFB Pokal | SC Freiburg | — | 4 | 214 | 1 | — | 1 | — | 7.03 |
| 2022 | UEFA Europa League | SC Freiburg | 1 | 3 | 115 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.60 |
| 2022 | Friendlies | Hungary | — | 1 | 72 | 1 | — | 0 | — | 7.50 |
| 2021 | Bundesliga | SC Freiburg | 6 | 31 | 1563 | 4 | 59 | 4 | 43 | 6.84 |
| 2021 | DFB Pokal | SC Freiburg | — | 5 | 224 | 1 | — | 1 | — | 6.80 |
| 2020 | Bundesliga | SC Freiburg | 10 | 28 | 1675 | 8 | 17 | 3 | 56 | 6.93 |
| 2020 | Euro Championship | Hungary | 4 | 9 | 772 | 0 | — | 2 | 51 | 6.99 |
| 2020 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | Hungary | 4 | 7 | 511 | 3 | 42 | 0 | — | 7.07 |
| 2020 | UEFA Nations League | Hungary | 1 | 2 | 171 | 1 | 68 | 0 | — | 7.00 |
| 2020 | DFB Pokal | SC Freiburg | — | 1 | 22 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.30 |
| 2019 | Bundesliga | SC Freiburg | 8 | 21 | 1169 | 2 | 125 | 0 | — | 6.73 |
| 2019 | DFB Pokal | SC Freiburg | — | 2 | 123 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.65 |
| 2018 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | Hungary | — | 3 | 41 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.15 |
| 2018 | Bundesliga | SC Freiburg | 13 | 10 | 526 | 2 | 122 | 0 | — | 6.58 |
| 2018 | ||||||||||
| 2017 | UEFA Champions League | Apoel Nicosia | 4 | 6 | 291 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.40 |
| 2017 | ||||||||||
| 2017 | ||||||||||
| 2016 | Serie A | Palermo | 19 | 21 | 955 | 1 | 166 | 0 | — | 6.50 |
| 2016 | ||||||||||
Cronologia trasferimenti
| Data | Da | A | Tipo | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-09-13 | SC Freiburg | → | Galatasaray | € 6M |
| 2018-08-31 | Apoel Nicosia | → | SC Freiburg | € 4.5M |
| 2017-08-29 | Puskas Academy | → | Apoel Nicosia | N/A |
| 2017-07-01 | Palermo | → | Puskas Academy | N/A |
| 2016-08-03 | Puskas Academy | → | Palermo | Loan |
Cronologia profili salvati
| Salvato il | Altezza | Peso | Nazionalità |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-22 09:35:05 | 183 | 75 | Hungary |

Friendlies
Super Cup







DFB Pokal


