
D. Lukebakio
10Presenze
0Gol
0Assist
6.53Valutazione
2026 ·
Primeira Liga
Benfica
Profilo
Data di nascita1997-09-24
Età29
NazionalitàBelgio
Luogo di nascitaAsse
Altezza187
Peso77
Infortunato—
Statistiche stagionali
| Stagione | Competizione | Squadra | Posizione squadra | Presenze | Min | Gol | Classifica gol | Assist | Classifica assist | Valutazione |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Primeira Liga | Benfica | 2 | 10 | 225 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.53 |
| 2026 | World Cup | Belgium | 1 | 6 | 163 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.83 |
| 2026 | Friendlies | Belgium | — | 4 | 120 | 4 | — | 0 | — | 8.07 |
| 2026 | UEFA Europa League | Benfica | 1 | 4 | 173 | 1 | 50 | 1 | 21 | 7.15 |
| 2026 | UEFA Nations League | Belgium | 3 | 4 | 190 | 2 | 18 | 1 | 26 | 7.69 |
| 2025 | Primeira Liga | Benfica | 3 | 19 | 745 | 0 | — | 3 | 50 | 7.04 |
| 2025 | UEFA Champions League | Benfica | 24 | 5 | 266 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.73 |
| 2025 | Taça de Portugal | Benfica | — | 1 | 76 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.70 |
| 2025 | ||||||||||
| 2025 | La Liga | Sevilla | 13 | 2 | 180 | 1 | 167 | 0 | — | 7.30 |
| 2025 | ||||||||||
| 2024 | La Liga | Sevilla | 17 | 38 | 3098 | 11 | 11 | 2 | 99 | 7.07 |
| 2024 | UEFA Nations League | Belgium | 3 | 8 | 293 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.73 |
| 2024 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | Belgium | 1 | 6 | 45 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.25 |
| 2024 | Friendlies | Belgium | — | 4 | 101 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.63 |
| 2024 | Euro Championship | Belgium | 2 | 3 | 72 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.70 |
| 2024 | Copa del Rey | Sevilla | — | 3 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.30 |
| 2024 | Friendlies Clubs | Sevilla | — | 1 | 45 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.30 |
| 2023 | Euro Championship - Qualification | Belgium | 1 | 8 | 242 | 2 | 77 | 3 | 12 | 7.82 |
| 2023 | Friendlies | Belgium | — | 2 | 103 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.35 |
| 2023 | La Liga | Sevilla | 14 | 24 | 1134 | 5 | 53 | 1 | 161 | 6.84 |
| 2023 | UEFA Champions League | Sevilla | 4 | 5 | 247 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.73 |
| 2023 | ||||||||||
| 2022 | UEFA Nations League | Belgium | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.20 |
| 2022 | Bundesliga | Hertha Berlin | 18 | 32 | 2405 | 11 | 12 | 3 | 60 | 6.91 |
| 2022 | DFB Pokal | Hertha Berlin | — | 1 | 115 | 1 | — | 0 | — | 8.50 |
| 2022 | ||||||||||
| 2021 | Bundesliga | VfL Wolfsburg | 12 | 29 | 880 | 1 | 181 | 2 | 90 | 6.70 |
| 2021 | UEFA Champions League | VfL Wolfsburg | 4 | 6 | 296 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.60 |
| 2021 | ||||||||||
| 2021 | Bundesliga | Hertha Berlin | 16 | 3 | 176 | 1 | 181 | 0 | — | 6.60 |
| 2021 | DFB Pokal | Hertha Berlin | — | 1 | 60 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.20 |
| 2020 | Bundesliga | Hertha Berlin | 14 | 29 | 1867 | 5 | 48 | 5 | 30 | 6.83 |
| 2020 | UEFA Nations League | Belgium | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2020 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | Belgium | 1 | 3 | 96 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.77 |
| 2020 | DFB Pokal | Hertha Berlin | — | 1 | 90 | 2 | — | 0 | — | 8.90 |
| 2019 | Bundesliga | Hertha Berlin | 10 | 30 | 2047 | 7 | 33 | 6 | 21 | 6.93 |
| 2019 | DFB Pokal | Hertha Berlin | — | 3 | 155 | 1 | — | 0 | — | 7.03 |
| 2019 | ||||||||||
| 2018 | Bundesliga | Fortuna Dusseldorf | 10 | 31 | 1978 | 10 | 18 | 3 | 66 | 6.89 |
| 2018 | DFB Pokal | Fortuna Dusseldorf | — | 3 | 193 | 4 | — | 1 | — | 8.23 |
| 2018 | ||||||||||
| 2018 | ||||||||||
| 2018 | ||||||||||
| 2017 | Premier League | Watford | 14 | 1 | 15 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2017 | ||||||||||
| 2016 | Ligue 1 | Toulouse | 13 | 5 | 87 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.62 |
| 2016 | Coupe de France | Toulouse | — | 1 | 62 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2016 | ||||||||||
| 2015 | UEFA Europa League | Anderlecht | — | 1 | 24 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.00 |
Cronologia trasferimenti
| Data | Da | A | Tipo | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-09-01 | Sevilla | → | Benfica | Transfer |
| 2025-08-30 | Sevilla | → | Benfica | Transfer |
| 2023-08-24 | Hertha BSC | → | Sevilla | € 10M |
| 2022-07-01 | VfL Wolfsburg | → | Hertha BSC | N/A |
| 2021-08-30 | Hertha BSC | → | VfL Wolfsburg | Loan |
| 2019-08-01 | Watford | → | Hertha BSC | € 20M |
| 2018-07-22 | Watford | → | Fortuna Düsseldorf | Loan |
| 2018-01-30 | Charleroi | → | Watford | € 4.5M |
| 2018-01-29 | Anderlecht | → | Charleroi | N/A |
| 2017-07-02 | Anderlecht | → | Charleroi | Loan |
| 2016-08-31 | Anderlecht | → | Toulouse | Loan |
Cronologia profili salvati
| Salvato il | Altezza | Peso | Nazionalità |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-22 09:35:03 | 187 | 77 | Belgium |


Friendlies


Taça de Portugal



Copa del Rey
Friendlies Clubs


DFB Pokal







Coupe de France