
O. Boscagli
9Presenze
0Gol
1Assist
7.09Valutazione
2026 ·
Premier League
Brighton
Profilo
Data di nascita1997-11-18
Età28
NazionalitàFrancia
Luogo di nascitaMonaco
Altezza181
Peso68
Infortunato—
Statistiche stagionali
| Stagione | Competizione | Squadra | Posizione squadra | Presenze | Min | Gol | Classifica gol | Assist | Classifica assist | Valutazione |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Premier League | Brighton | 3 | 9 | 695 | 0 | — | 1 | 39 | 7.09 |
| 2026 | UEFA Europa Conference League | Brighton | 5 | 5 | 371 | 1 | 79 | 0 | — | 8.06 |
| 2026 | League Cup | Brighton | — | 2 | 164 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.76 |
| 2025 | Premier League | Brighton | 8 | 38 | 819 | 0 | — | 1 | 160 | 6.96 |
| 2025 | League Cup | Brighton | — | 3 | 270 | 1 | — | 0 | — | 7.90 |
| 2025 | FA Cup | Brighton | — | 2 | 108 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2025 | ||||||||||
| 2025 | ||||||||||
| 2024 | Eredivisie | PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 30 | 2572 | 1 | 179 | 6 | 17 | 7.59 |
| 2024 | UEFA Champions League | PSV Eindhoven | 14 | 11 | 912 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.12 |
| 2024 | Friendlies Clubs | PSV Eindhoven | — | 3 | 202 | 0 | — | 1 | — | 7.00 |
| 2024 | KNVB Beker | PSV Eindhoven | — | 2 | 120 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.65 |
| 2023 | Eredivisie | PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 34 | 2838 | 3 | 96 | 3 | 64 | 7.55 |
| 2023 | UEFA Champions League | PSV Eindhoven | 2 | 12 | 965 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.15 |
| 2023 | Friendlies Clubs | PSV Eindhoven | — | 3 | 150 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2023 | KNVB Beker | PSV Eindhoven | — | 2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.25 |
| 2022 | Eredivisie | PSV Eindhoven | 2 | 13 | 227 | 1 | 178 | 1 | 150 | 6.78 |
| 2022 | KNVB Beker | PSV Eindhoven | — | 2 | 5 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2022 | UEFA Europa League | PSV Eindhoven | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2022 | Super Cup | PSV Eindhoven | — | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 8.70 |
| 2021 | Eredivisie | PSV Eindhoven | 2 | 28 | 2363 | 4 | 63 | 0 | — | 7.26 |
| 2021 | UEFA Europa League | PSV Eindhoven | 3 | 6 | 508 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.75 |
| 2021 | UEFA Champions League | PSV Eindhoven | — | 5 | 388 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.78 |
| 2021 | KNVB Beker | PSV Eindhoven | — | 4 | 270 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.30 |
| 2021 | UEFA Europa Conference League | PSV Eindhoven | — | 3 | 270 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.17 |
| 2020 | Eredivisie | PSV Eindhoven | 2 | 32 | 2561 | 2 | 112 | 2 | 94 | 7.27 |
| 2020 | UEFA Europa League | PSV Eindhoven | 1 | 8 | 623 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.83 |
| 2020 | KNVB Beker | PSV Eindhoven | — | 2 | 91 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2020 | Super Cup | PSV Eindhoven | — | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.00 |
| 2019 | Eredivisie | PSV Eindhoven | 4 | 12 | 641 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.69 |
| 2019 | UEFA Europa League | PSV Eindhoven | 3 | 2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.80 |
| 2019 | Super Cup | PSV Eindhoven | — | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.00 |
| 2019 | KNVB Beker | PSV Eindhoven | — | 1 | 120 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.30 |
| 2019 | ||||||||||
| 2018 | Ligue 1 | Nice | 7 | 14 | 863 | 0 | — | 1 | 146 | 6.86 |
| 2018 | ||||||||||
| 2017 | Ligue 2 | Nimes | 2 | 28 | 2403 | 0 | — | 3 | 64 | 7.11 |
| 2017 | ||||||||||
| 2017 | UEFA Champions League | Nice | — | 1 | 30 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.70 |
| 2016 | UEFA Europa League | Nice | 4 | 2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.95 |
| 2016 | Ligue 1 | Nice | 3 | 1 | 41 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.80 |
| 2015 | Ligue 1 | Nice | 4 | 11 | 773 | 1 | 178 | 0 | — | 6.93 |
Cronologia trasferimenti
| Data | Da | A | Tipo | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-07-02 | PSV | → | Brighton | Free Transfer |
| 2025-07-02 | PSV Eindhoven | → | Brighton | Free Transfer |
| 2019-07-17 | Nice | → | PSV Eindhoven | € 2M |
| 2018-07-01 | Nimes | → | Nice | N/A |
| 2017-08-24 | Nice | → | Nimes | Loan |
Cronologia profili salvati
| Salvato il | Altezza | Peso | Nazionalità |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-22 09:34:51 | 181 | 68 | France |

League Cup
FA Cup


Friendlies Clubs
KNVB Beker
Super Cup


