
C. Roberts
12Presenze
0Gol
0Assist
6.11Valutazione
2026 ·
Championship
Burnley
Profilo
Data di nascita1995-09-23
Età31
NazionalitàWales
Luogo di nascitaNeath
Altezza175
Peso72
Infortunato—
Statistiche stagionali
| Stagione | Competizione | Squadra | Posizione squadra | Presenze | Min | Gol | Classifica gol | Assist | Classifica assist | Valutazione |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Championship | Burnley | 22 | 12 | 540 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.11 |
| 2026 | UEFA Nations League | Wales | 3 | 4 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.00 |
| 2026 | League Cup | Burnley | — | 2 | 119 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.80 |
| 2026 | Friendlies | Wales | — | 2 | 36 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.00 |
| 2025 | Premier League | Burnley | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2024 | UEFA Nations League | Wales | 1 | 6 | 300 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.93 |
| 2024 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | Wales | 2 | 4 | 276 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.07 |
| 2024 | ||||||||||
| 2024 | ||||||||||
| 2024 | Championship | Burnley | 2 | 41 | 3637 | 2 | 174 | 3 | 84 | 7.28 |
| 2024 | FA Cup | Burnley | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2024 | League Cup | Burnley | — | 1 | 45 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.30 |
| 2023 | Premier League | Burnley | 19 | 19 | 819 | 0 | — | 1 | 180 | 6.46 |
| 2023 | Championship | Leeds | 3 | 15 | 357 | 1 | 269 | 1 | 224 | 6.89 |
| 2023 | Euro Championship - Qualification | Wales | 3 | 10 | 883 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.73 |
| 2023 | Friendlies | Wales | — | 2 | 91 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.00 |
| 2023 | League Cup | Burnley | — | 2 | 37 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.60 |
| 2023 | FA Cup | Leeds | — | 1 | 95 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.20 |
| 2023 | FA Cup | Burnley | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2022 | Championship | Burnley | 1 | 44 | 3540 | 4 | 88 | 6 | 20 | 7.00 |
| 2022 | UEFA Nations League | Wales | 4 | 6 | 372 | 0 | — | 1 | 39 | 6.96 |
| 2022 | FA Cup | Burnley | — | 4 | 209 | 1 | — | 0 | — | 6.50 |
| 2022 | World Cup | Wales | 4 | 3 | 201 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.73 |
| 2022 | League Cup | Burnley | — | 2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.70 |
| 2021 | Premier League | Burnley | 18 | 25 | 1691 | 1 | 183 | 1 | 174 | 6.90 |
| 2021 | League Cup | Burnley | — | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2021 | ||||||||||
| 2020 | Championship | Swansea | 4 | 49 | 4059 | 5 | 58 | 7 | 10 | 7.14 |
| 2020 | Euro Championship | Wales | 2 | 11 | 941 | 1 | 190 | 1 | 136 | 6.94 |
| 2020 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | Wales | 2 | 8 | 640 | 1 | 171 | 0 | — | 6.84 |
| 2020 | UEFA Nations League | Wales | 1 | 6 | 335 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.08 |
| 2020 | FA Cup | Swansea | — | 2 | 142 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2019 | Championship | Swansea | 6 | 40 | 3109 | 1 | 251 | 4 | 59 | 6.83 |
| 2019 | League Cup | Swansea | — | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.20 |
| 2018 | Championship | Swansea | 10 | 45 | 3956 | 5 | 79 | 1 | 210 | 7.08 |
| 2018 | FA Cup | Swansea | — | 2 | 179 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.15 |
| 2018 | ||||||||||
| 2017 | Championship | Middlesbrough | 9 | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.50 |
| 2017 | ||||||||||
| 2017 | Premier League | Swansea | 18 | 4 | 268 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.83 |
| 2017 | ||||||||||
Cronologia trasferimenti
| Data | Da | A | Tipo | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-01 | Leeds | → | Burnley | N/A |
| 2024-02-01 | Burnley | → | Leeds | Loan |
| 2021-08-31 | Swansea | → | Burnley | N/A |
| 2018-01-03 | Middlesbrough | → | Swansea | N/A |
| 2017-07-14 | Swansea | → | Middlesbrough | Loan |
| 2017-03-01 | Bristol Rovers | → | Swansea | N/A |
| 2016-06-02 | Yeovil Town | → | Swansea | N/A |
| 2015-08-08 | Swansea | → | Yeovil Town | Loan |
Cronologia profili salvati
| Salvato il | Altezza | Peso | Nazionalità |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-22 09:34:41 | 175 | 72 | Wales |


League Cup
Friendlies


FA Cup





