
A. Flint
9Presenze
2Gol
1Assist
7.10Valutazione
2026 ·
League Two
Rochdale
Profilo
Data di nascita1989-07-11
Età37
NazionalitàInghilterra
Luogo di nascitaBirmingham
Altezza197
Peso76
Infortunato—
Statistiche stagionali
| Stagione | Competizione | Squadra | Posizione squadra | Presenze | Min | Gol | Classifica gol | Assist | Classifica assist | Valutazione |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | League Two | Rochdale | 20 | 9 | 810 | 2 | 48 | 1 | 59 | 7.10 |
| 2026 | ||||||||||
| 2025 | League Two | Walsall | 13 | 45 | 3853 | 1 | 273 | 1 | 225 | 6.91 |
| 2025 | FA Cup | Walsall | — | 3 | 270 | 1 | — | 0 | — | 7.53 |
| 2025 | League Cup | Walsall | — | 1 | 17 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.30 |
| 2025 | ||||||||||
| 2025 | ||||||||||
| 2024 | League One | Mansfield Town | 17 | 38 | 1513 | 1 | 255 | 0 | — | 6.83 |
| 2024 | League Cup | Mansfield Town | — | 1 | 45 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.70 |
| 2024 | EFL Trophy | Mansfield Town | — | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.50 |
| 2023 | League Two | Mansfield Town | 3 | 46 | 3992 | 2 | 191 | 2 | 169 | 7.22 |
| 2023 | League Cup | Mansfield Town | — | 4 | 334 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.93 |
| 2023 | EFL Trophy | Mansfield Town | — | 3 | 66 | 0 | — | 1 | — | 6.90 |
| 2023 | FA Cup | Mansfield Town | — | 1 | 99 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2023 | ||||||||||
| 2023 | ||||||||||
| 2023 | ||||||||||
| 2022 | League One | Sheffield Wednesday | 3 | 22 | 1564 | 1 | 247 | 2 | 136 | 6.99 |
| 2022 | FA Cup | Sheffield Wednesday | — | 1 | 1 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2022 | Championship | Stoke City | 16 | 22 | 810 | 0 | — | 2 | 125 | 6.98 |
| 2022 | League Cup | Stoke City | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2022 | ||||||||||
| 2021 | Championship | Cardiff | 18 | 46 | 3279 | 6 | 59 | 2 | 138 | 7.06 |
| 2021 | League Cup | Cardiff | — | 2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.50 |
| 2021 | FA Cup | Cardiff | — | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.30 |
| 2021 | ||||||||||
| 2020 | Championship | Sheffield Wednesday | 24 | 4 | 287 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.85 |
| 2020 | ||||||||||
| 2020 | Championship | Cardiff | 8 | 22 | 1980 | 1 | 230 | 1 | 201 | 6.99 |
| 2020 | League Cup | Cardiff | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2019 | Championship | Cardiff | 5 | 26 | 2291 | 3 | 126 | 4 | 59 | 6.86 |
| 2019 | ||||||||||
| 2018 | Championship | Middlesbrough | 7 | 39 | 3436 | 1 | 250 | 1 | 210 | 7.00 |
| 2018 | FA Cup | Middlesbrough | — | 2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.85 |
| 2018 | League Cup | Middlesbrough | — | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.30 |
| 2018 | ||||||||||
| 2017 | Championship | Bristol City | 6 | 39 | 3427 | 8 | 41 | 2 | 136 | 7.04 |
| 2017 | League Cup | Bristol City | — | 2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.90 |
| 2016 | Championship | Bristol City | 17 | 46 | 4140 | 5 | 79 | 1 | 227 | 7.15 |
| 2015 | Championship | Bristol City | 18 | 39 | 3465 | 5 | 61 | 2 | 106 | 6.98 |
Cronologia trasferimenti
| Data | Da | A | Tipo | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-10 | Walsall | → | Rochdale | Free agent |
| 2025-07-21 | Mansfield Town | → | Walsall | Free Transfer |
| 2025-07-19 | Mansfield Town | → | Walsall | Free agent |
| 2023-08-03 | Stoke City | → | Mansfield Town | Free |
| 2023-06-01 | Sheffield Wednesday | → | Stoke City | N/A |
| 2023-01-27 | Stoke City | → | Sheffield Wednesday | Loan |
| 2022-07-01 | Cardiff | → | Stoke City | Free |
| 2021-01-05 | Sheffield Wednesday | → | Cardiff | N/A |
| 2020-10-16 | Cardiff | → | Sheffield Wednesday | Loan |
| 2019-07-19 | Middlesbrough | → | Cardiff | 4M |
| 2018-07-01 | Bristol City | → | Middlesbrough | N/A |
| 2013-07-01 | Swindon Town | → | Bristol City | € 350K |
Cronologia profili salvati
| Salvato il | Altezza | Peso | Nazionalità |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-22 09:34:40 | 197 | 76 | England |

FA Cup
League Cup

EFL Trophy





