
Ç. Söyüncü
Türkiye · Defender
6Presenze
1Gol
0Assist
7.18Valutazione
2026 ·
Süper Lig
Çorum FK
Profilo
Data di nascita1996-05-23
Età30
NazionalitàTurchia
Luogo di nascitaİzmir
Altezza185
Peso82
Infortunato—
Statistiche stagionali
| Stagione | Competizione | Squadra | Posizione squadra | Presenze | Min | Gol | Classifica gol | Assist | Classifica assist | Valutazione |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | World Cup | Türkiye | 4 | 3 | 15 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2026 | Friendlies | Türkiye | — | 2 | 63 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.30 |
| 2026 | Süper Lig | Çorum FK | 9 | 6 | 350 | 1 | 63 | 0 | — | 7.18 |
| 2026 | ||||||||||
| 2026 | UEFA Champions League | Fenerbahçe | 19 | 4 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2026 | ||||||||||
| 2025 | Süper Lig | Fenerbahçe | 2 | 25 | 772 | 0 | — | 1 | 127 | 7.08 |
| 2025 | UEFA Europa League | Fenerbahçe | 19 | 7 | 213 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.67 |
| 2025 | UEFA Champions League | Fenerbahçe | — | 4 | 73 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2025 | Friendlies | Türkiye | — | 2 | 166 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.00 |
| 2025 | Super Cup | Fenerbahçe | — | 2 | 14 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2025 | Türkiye Kupası | Fenerbahçe | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2024 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | Türkiye | 2 | 6 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2024 | UEFA Nations League | Türkiye | 2 | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2024 | Süper Lig | Fenerbahce | 2 | 29 | 1600 | 1 | 176 | 1 | 148 | 6.95 |
| 2024 | UEFA Europa League | Fenerbahce | 24 | 7 | 511 | 1 | 124 | 0 | — | 6.70 |
| 2024 | UEFA Champions League | Fenerbahce | — | 4 | 390 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.93 |
| 2024 | Türkiye Kupası | Fenerbahce | — | 1 | 65 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.20 |
| 2024 | ||||||||||
| 2024 | ||||||||||
| 2023 | Süper Lig | Fenerbahce | 2 | 13 | 914 | 2 | 132 | 0 | — | 7.12 |
| 2023 | Euro Championship - Qualification | Türkiye | 1 | 4 | 270 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.97 |
| 2023 | UEFA Europa Conference League | Fenerbahce | 1 | 3 | 145 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.47 |
| 2023 | Friendlies | Turkey | — | 2 | 45 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.30 |
| 2023 | La Liga | Atletico Madrid | 4 | 14 | 110 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.08 |
| 2023 | UEFA Champions League | Atletico Madrid | 1 | 4 | 58 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.45 |
| 2023 | Copa del Rey | Atletico Madrid | — | 3 | 45 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.30 |
| 2023 | Friendlies Clubs | Atletico Madrid | — | 3 | 114 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.60 |
| 2023 | Super Cup | Atletico Madrid | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2023 | ||||||||||
| 2022 | Premier League | Leicester | 18 | 22 | 534 | 1 | 172 | 0 | — | 6.96 |
| 2022 | UEFA Nations League | Turkey | 1 | 5 | 273 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.88 |
| 2022 | League Cup | Leicester | — | 2 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.20 |
| 2022 | Friendlies | Turkey | — | 2 | 149 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.10 |
| 2022 | FA Cup | Leicester | — | 2 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.60 |
| 2021 | Premier League | Leicester | 8 | 36 | 2498 | 1 | 183 | 0 | — | 6.86 |
| 2021 | UEFA Europa League | Leicester | 3 | 6 | 495 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.93 |
| 2021 | UEFA Europa Conference League | Leicester | — | 6 | 180 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.25 |
| 2021 | League Cup | Leicester | — | 3 | 240 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.07 |
| 2021 | Community Shield | Leicester | — | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.00 |
| 2021 | FA Cup | Leicester | — | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.00 |
| 2020 | Premier League | Leicester | 5 | 25 | 1816 | 1 | 161 | 0 | — | 6.82 |
| 2020 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | Türkiye | 2 | 9 | 755 | 1 | 171 | 0 | — | 7.02 |
| 2020 | Euro Championship | Turkey | 4 | 7 | 585 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.86 |
| 2020 | FA Cup | Leicester | — | 6 | 460 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.18 |
| 2020 | UEFA Europa League | Leicester | 1 | 3 | 197 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.23 |
| 2020 | UEFA Nations League | Turkey | 4 | 3 | 180 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.20 |
| 2019 | Premier League | Leicester | 5 | 34 | 3037 | 1 | 172 | 1 | 163 | 7.08 |
| 2019 | FA Cup | Leicester | — | 4 | 334 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.85 |
| 2019 | League Cup | Leicester | — | 4 | 285 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.75 |
| 2018 | Premier League | Leicester | 9 | 6 | 372 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.52 |
| 2018 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | Turkey | — | 5 | 377 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.70 |
| 2018 | League Cup | Leicester | — | 2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.20 |
| 2017 | Bundesliga | SC Freiburg | 15 | 26 | 2153 | 1 | 154 | 0 | — | 6.75 |
| 2017 | DFB Pokal | SC Freiburg | — | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.40 |
| 2016 | Bundesliga | SC Freiburg | 7 | 24 | 2070 | 0 | — | 1 | 143 | 6.94 |
| 2016 | ||||||||||
Cronologia trasferimenti
| Data | Da | A | Tipo | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-03 | Fenerbahçe | → | Çorum FK | Free agent |
| 2026-09-02 | Fenerbahçe | → | Çorum FK | Free agent |
| 2024-07-01 | Atletico Madrid | → | Fenerbahce | € 8.5M |
| 2024-01-29 | Atletico Madrid | → | Fenerbahce | Loan |
| 2023-07-05 | Leicester | → | Atletico Madrid | Free |
| 2016-07-01 | Altınordu | → | SC Freiburg | € 2.5M |
Cronologia profili salvati
| Salvato il | Altezza | Peso | Nazionalità |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-22 09:34:39 | 185 | 82 | Türkiye |


Friendlies


Super Cup






Copa del Rey
Friendlies Clubs
Super Cup

League Cup
FA Cup
Community Shield


DFB Pokal