
M. Kilman
15Presenze
2Gol
0Assist
7.01Valutazione
2026 ·
Championship
West Ham
Profilo
Data di nascita1997-05-23
Età29
NazionalitàInghilterra
Luogo di nascitaLondon
Altezza194
Peso89
Infortunato—
Statistiche stagionali
| Stagione | Competizione | Squadra | Posizione squadra | Presenze | Min | Gol | Classifica gol | Assist | Classifica assist | Valutazione |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Championship | West Ham | 9 | 15 | 1350 | 2 | 67 | 0 | — | 7.01 |
| 2026 | League Cup | West Ham | — | 3 | 279 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.20 |
| 2025 | Premier League | West Ham | 18 | 34 | 1565 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.60 |
| 2025 | FA Cup | West Ham | — | 4 | 360 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.13 |
| 2025 | League Cup | West Ham | — | 1 | 27 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.70 |
| 2024 | Premier League | West Ham | 14 | 38 | 3349 | 0 | — | 1 | 174 | 6.99 |
| 2024 | League Cup | West Ham | — | 2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2024 | FA Cup | West Ham | — | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.20 |
| 2024 | ||||||||||
| 2023 | Premier League | Wolves | 14 | 38 | 3420 | 2 | 145 | 0 | — | 6.99 |
| 2023 | FA Cup | Wolves | — | 4 | 367 | 0 | — | 1 | — | 7.15 |
| 2023 | League Cup | Wolves | — | 2 | 81 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.20 |
| 2022 | Premier League | Wolves | 13 | 38 | 3308 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.86 |
| 2022 | League Cup | Wolves | — | 4 | 360 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.10 |
| 2022 | FA Cup | Wolves | — | 2 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2021 | Premier League | Wolves | 10 | 32 | 2688 | 1 | 183 | 0 | — | 7.05 |
| 2021 | League Cup | Wolves | — | 2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.20 |
| 2021 | FA Cup | Wolves | — | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.00 |
| 2020 | Premier League | Wolves | 13 | 37 | 1307 | 0 | — | 1 | 152 | 6.88 |
| 2020 | FA Cup | Wolves | — | 3 | 180 | 0 | — | 1 | — | 7.10 |
| 2019 | UEFA Europa League | Wolves | 2 | 4 | 360 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.75 |
| 2019 | Premier League | Wolves | 7 | 3 | 191 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.70 |
| 2019 | League Cup | Wolves | — | 2 | 186 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.60 |
| 2019 | FA Cup | Wolves | — | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2018 | Premier League | Wolves | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2018 | ||||||||||
Cronologia trasferimenti
| Data | Da | A | Tipo | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-07-06 | Wolves | → | West Ham | € 47.5M |
| 2018-08-11 | Maidenhead | → | Wolves | N/A |
Cronologia profili salvati
| Salvato il | Altezza | Peso | Nazionalità |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-22 09:34:39 | 194 | 89 | England |
League Cup
FA Cup

