
I. Touray
13Presenze
0Gol
0Assist
6.83Valutazione
2026 ·
League One
Bradford
Profilo
Data di nascita1994-12-24
Età31
NazionalitàGambia
Luogo di nascitaLiverpool
Altezza177
Peso68
Infortunato—
Statistiche stagionali
| Stagione | Competizione | Squadra | Posizione squadra | Presenze | Min | Gol | Classifica gol | Assist | Classifica assist | Valutazione |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | League One | Bradford | 7 | 13 | 1165 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.83 |
| 2026 | League Cup | Bradford | — | 4 | 191 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.25 |
| 2025 | League One | Bradford | 4 | 47 | 3828 | 0 | — | 2 | 136 | 7.01 |
| 2025 | EFL Trophy | Bradford | 2 | 4 | 216 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.35 |
| 2025 | League Cup | Bradford | — | 3 | 277 | 1 | — | 0 | — | 7.20 |
| 2025 | ||||||||||
| 2024 | League One | Stockport County | 3 | 47 | 3414 | 0 | — | 3 | 81 | 6.89 |
| 2024 | FA Cup | Stockport County | — | 1 | 77 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2024 | EFL Trophy | Stockport County | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2024 | League Cup | Stockport County | — | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.50 |
| 2023 | Africa Cup of Nations | Gambia | 4 | 3 | 75 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.30 |
| 2023 | League Two | Stockport County | 1 | 32 | 2377 | 0 | — | 9 | 9 | 7.02 |
| 2023 | EFL Trophy | Stockport County | — | 2 | 71 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.80 |
| 2023 | League Cup | Stockport County | — | 1 | 81 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.20 |
| 2023 | FA Cup | Stockport County | — | 1 | 89 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.20 |
| 2023 | ||||||||||
| 2022 | League Two | Salford City | 7 | 47 | 4216 | 0 | — | 9 | 5 | 6.90 |
| 2022 | EFL Trophy | Salford City | — | 5 | 402 | 0 | — | 1 | — | 7.20 |
| 2022 | League Cup | Salford City | — | 1 | 24 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.50 |
| 2022 | FA Cup | Salford City | — | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.60 |
| 2021 | League Two | Salford City | 10 | 31 | 2217 | 0 | — | 7 | 15 | 6.95 |
| 2021 | Africa Cup of Nations | Gambia | 2 | 5 | 295 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.70 |
| 2021 | EFL Trophy | Salford City | — | 2 | 152 | 1 | — | 0 | — | 7.25 |
| 2021 | FA Cup | Salford City | — | 2 | 191 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.65 |
| 2021 | League Cup | Salford City | — | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.30 |
| 2020 | League Two | Salford City | 8 | 46 | 4058 | 1 | 240 | 5 | 26 | 7.05 |
| 2020 | League Cup | Salford City | — | 2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.60 |
| 2020 | EFL Trophy | Salford City | — | 2 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.50 |
| 2019 | League Two | Salford City | 11 | 29 | 2610 | 3 | 87 | 4 | 25 | 7.13 |
| 2019 | EFL Trophy | Salford City | — | 3 | 287 | 0 | — | 2 | — | 7.67 |
| 2018 | FA Cup | Salford City | — | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.70 |
Cronologia trasferimenti
| Data | Da | A | Tipo | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-07-01 | Stockport County | → | Bradford | Free Transfer |
| 2023-06-17 | Salford City | → | Stockport County | Free |
| 2017-07-01 | Nantwich Town | → | Salford City | Free |
Cronologia profili salvati
| Salvato il | Altezza | Peso | Nazionalità |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-22 09:34:37 | 177 | 68 | Gambia |
League Cup

FA Cup



