
J. Worrall
11Presenze
1Gol
0Assist
6.79Valutazione
2026 ·
Championship
Wrexham
Profilo
Data di nascita1997-01-10
Età29
NazionalitàInghilterra
Luogo di nascitaNottingham
Altezza193
Peso64
Infortunato—
Statistiche stagionali
| Stagione | Competizione | Squadra | Posizione squadra | Presenze | Min | Gol | Classifica gol | Assist | Classifica assist | Valutazione |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Championship | Wrexham | 16 | 11 | 517 | 1 | 125 | 0 | — | 6.79 |
| 2026 | ||||||||||
| 2026 | Championship | Burnley | 22 | 3 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2026 | League Cup | Burnley | — | 1 | 97 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.00 |
| 2026 | ||||||||||
| 2025 | Premier League | Burnley | 19 | 24 | 517 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.52 |
| 2025 | League Cup | Burnley | — | 2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.40 |
| 2025 | FA Cup | Burnley | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2024 | Championship | Burnley | 2 | 31 | 298 | 0 | — | 1 | 211 | 6.83 |
| 2024 | FA Cup | Burnley | — | 2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.00 |
| 2024 | League Cup | Burnley | — | 1 | 79 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.30 |
| 2024 | ||||||||||
| 2024 | ||||||||||
| 2024 | Friendlies Clubs | Besiktas | — | 2 | 76 | 1 | — | 0 | — | 7.20 |
| 2024 | ||||||||||
| 2023 | Premier League | Nottingham Forest | 17 | 14 | 439 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.57 |
| 2023 | Süper Lig | Besiktas | 6 | 12 | 495 | 1 | 184 | 0 | — | 7.13 |
| 2023 | FA Cup | Nottingham Forest | — | 3 | 105 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.70 |
| 2023 | Friendlies Clubs | Nottingham Forest | — | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.60 |
| 2023 | Türkiye Kupası | Besiktas | — | 1 | 1 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2022 | Premier League | Nottingham Forest | 16 | 38 | 2222 | 1 | 172 | 0 | — | 6.84 |
| 2022 | League Cup | Nottingham Forest | — | 5 | 360 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.00 |
| 2022 | FA Cup | Nottingham Forest | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2021 | Championship | Nottingham Forest | 4 | 42 | 3810 | 0 | — | 1 | 220 | 7.07 |
| 2021 | FA Cup | Nottingham Forest | — | 4 | 360 | 1 | — | 0 | — | 7.50 |
| 2020 | Championship | Nottingham Forest | 17 | 31 | 2790 | 1 | 230 | 1 | 201 | 6.96 |
| 2020 | FA Cup | Nottingham Forest | — | 2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.70 |
| 2019 | Championship | Nottingham Forest | 7 | 46 | 4140 | 1 | 251 | 4 | 59 | 7.07 |
| 2019 | ||||||||||
| 2018 | UEFA Europa League | Rangers | 3 | 4 | 360 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.20 |
| 2018 | ||||||||||
| 2017 | Championship | Nottingham Forest | 17 | 31 | 2615 | 1 | 230 | 0 | — | 6.94 |
| 2016 | ||||||||||
| 2016 | ||||||||||
| 2016 | Championship | Nottingham Forest | 21 | 21 | 1881 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.87 |
Cronologia trasferimenti
| Data | Da | A | Tipo | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-31 | Burnley | → | Wrexham | Transfer |
| 2026-08-30 | Burnley | → | Wrexham | Transfer |
| 2024-08-22 | Nottingham Forest | → | Burnley | N/A |
| 2024-07-01 | Besiktas | → | Nottingham Forest | N/A |
| 2024-02-05 | Nottingham Forest | → | Besiktas | Loan |
| 2019-07-01 | Rangers | → | Nottingham Forest | N/A |
| 2018-08-31 | Nottingham Forest | → | Rangers | Loan |
| 2016-04-07 | Dagenham & Redbridge | → | Nottingham Forest | N/A |
| 2016-01-08 | Nottingham Forest | → | Dagenham & Redbridge | Loan |
Cronologia profili salvati
| Salvato il | Altezza | Peso | Nazionalità |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-22 09:29:26 | 193 | 64 | England |

League Cup
FA Cup

Friendlies Clubs
Türkiye Kupası

