
A. Elanga
5Presenze
2Gol
0Assist
6.98Valutazione
2026 ·
Premier League
Newcastle
Profilo
Data di nascita2002-04-27
Età24
NazionalitàSweden
Luogo di nascitaMalmö
Altezza178
Peso70
Infortunato—
Statistiche stagionali
| Stagione | Competizione | Squadra | Posizione squadra | Presenze | Min | Gol | Classifica gol | Assist | Classifica assist | Valutazione |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Premier League | Newcastle | 13 | 5 | 324 | 2 | 25 | 0 | — | 6.98 |
| 2026 | World Cup | Sweden | 2 | 4 | 216 | 2 | 29 | 0 | — | 7.33 |
| 2026 | League Cup | Newcastle | — | 3 | 95 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.70 |
| 2026 | Friendlies | Sweden | — | 2 | 72 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.85 |
| 2025 | Friendlies | Sweden | — | 3 | 174 | 1 | — | 0 | — | 6.77 |
| 2025 | Premier League | Newcastle | 12 | 34 | 1338 | 0 | — | 1 | 160 | 6.57 |
| 2025 | UEFA Champions League | Newcastle | 12 | 12 | 481 | 2 | 90 | 0 | — | 6.81 |
| 2025 | League Cup | Newcastle | — | 4 | 192 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.83 |
| 2025 | FA Cup | Newcastle | — | 2 | 89 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.65 |
| 2025 | ||||||||||
| 2025 | ||||||||||
| 2024 | Premier League | Nottingham Forest | 7 | 38 | 2508 | 6 | 53 | 11 | 2 | 7.03 |
| 2024 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | Sweden | 4 | 7 | 421 | 2 | 60 | 0 | — | 6.95 |
| 2024 | FA Cup | Nottingham Forest | — | 5 | 231 | 0 | — | 1 | — | 7.05 |
| 2024 | Friendlies | Sweden | — | 4 | 224 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.63 |
| 2024 | UEFA Nations League | Sweden | 1 | 4 | 56 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.00 |
| 2024 | League Cup | Nottingham Forest | — | 1 | 11 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.30 |
| 2023 | Euro Championship - Qualification | Sweden | 3 | 5 | 16 | 1 | 163 | 0 | — | 7.00 |
| 2023 | Friendlies | Sweden | — | 2 | 77 | 1 | — | 0 | — | 7.25 |
| 2023 | Premier League | Nottingham Forest | 17 | 36 | 2434 | 5 | 71 | 9 | 12 | 6.90 |
| 2023 | League Cup | Nottingham Forest | — | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2023 | FA Cup | Nottingham Forest | — | 1 | 101 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2023 | Friendlies Clubs | Nottingham Forest | — | 1 | 28 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.30 |
| 2023 | ||||||||||
| 2022 | Premier League | Manchester United | 3 | 27 | 436 | 0 | — | 1 | 160 | 6.63 |
| 2022 | UEFA Europa League | Manchester United | 2 | 12 | 137 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.72 |
| 2022 | FA Cup | Manchester United | — | 6 | 17 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.70 |
| 2022 | UEFA Nations League | Sweden | 4 | 5 | 188 | 1 | 89 | 0 | — | 6.52 |
| 2022 | League Cup | Manchester United | — | 4 | 139 | 0 | — | 1 | — | 6.55 |
| 2022 | Friendlies | Sweden | — | 2 | 93 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.75 |
| 2021 | Premier League | Manchester United | 6 | 24 | 1226 | 2 | 126 | 2 | 108 | 6.68 |
| 2021 | UEFA Champions League | Manchester United | 1 | 6 | 172 | 1 | 91 | 0 | — | 6.77 |
| 2021 | FA Cup | Manchester United | — | 2 | 42 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.25 |
| 2021 | League Cup | Manchester United | — | 1 | 17 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2020 | EFL Trophy | Manchester United U21 | — | 4 | 303 | 2 | — | 0 | — | 7.30 |
| 2020 | UEFA Europa League | Manchester United | — | 3 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2020 | Premier League | Manchester United | 2 | 2 | 156 | 1 | 161 | 0 | — | 6.95 |
| 2020 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | Sweden | 2 | 2 | 29 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.70 |
Cronologia trasferimenti
| Data | Da | A | Tipo | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-07-11 | Ashington AFC | → | Newcastle | Transfer |
| 2025-07-11 | Nottingham Forest | → | Newcastle | Transfer |
| 2023-07-25 | Manchester United | → | Nottingham Forest | € 17.5M |
Cronologia profili salvati
| Salvato il | Altezza | Peso | Nazionalità |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-22 09:42:37 | 178 | 70 | Sweden |


League Cup
Friendlies
FA Cup




Friendlies Clubs

EFL Trophy