
Ferran Torres
9Spiele
4Tore
1Vorlagen
7.01Bewertung
2026 ·
Ligue 1
Paris Saint Germain
Profil
Geburtsdatum2000-02-29
Alter26
NationalitätSpanien
GeburtsortFoios
Größe182
Gewicht80
Verletzt—
Saisonstatistik
| Saison | Wettbewerb | Team | Teamplatzierung | Spiele | Min | Tore | Torrang | Vorlagen | Assist-Rang | Bewertung |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | World Cup | Spain | 1 | 8 | 283 | 1 | 58 | 1 | 37 | 6.44 |
| 2026 | Friendlies | Spain | — | 3 | 134 | 1 | — | 1 | — | 7.30 |
| 2026 | UEFA Nations League | Spain | 1 | 2 | 55 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.00 |
| 2026 | Ligue 1 | Paris Saint Germain | 1 | 9 | 587 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 37 | 7.01 |
| 2026 | UEFA Champions League | Paris Saint Germain | 1 | 4 | 187 | 3 | 17 | 0 | — | 7.33 |
| 2026 | ||||||||||
| 2026 | ||||||||||
| 2025 | La Liga | Barcelona | 1 | 35 | 1984 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 104 | 6.83 |
| 2025 | UEFA Champions League | Barcelona | 5 | 11 | 364 | 3 | 49 | 1 | 122 | 6.85 |
| 2025 | Copa del Rey | Barcelona | — | 4 | 246 | 1 | — | 0 | — | 6.50 |
| 2025 | Super Cup | Barcelona | — | 2 | 114 | 1 | — | 0 | — | 6.65 |
| 2024 | La Liga | Barcelona | 1 | 29 | 1119 | 10 | 17 | 6 | 13 | 7.11 |
| 2024 | UEFA Champions League | Barcelona | 2 | 11 | 420 | 3 | 43 | 1 | 97 | 6.99 |
| 2024 | Euro Championship | Spain | 1 | 7 | 159 | 1 | 17 | 0 | — | 6.65 |
| 2024 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | Spain | 1 | 5 | 261 | 2 | 60 | 1 | 88 | 6.93 |
| 2024 | Copa del Rey | Barcelona | — | 5 | 373 | 6 | — | 0 | — | 7.58 |
| 2024 | UEFA Nations League | Spain | 1 | 3 | 104 | 1 | 104 | 1 | 47 | 7.07 |
| 2024 | Friendlies | Spain | — | 2 | 91 | 1 | — | 1 | — | 8.50 |
| 2024 | Super Cup | Barcelona | — | 2 | 28 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.85 |
| 2023 | La Liga | Barcelona | 2 | 31 | 1213 | 7 | 33 | 2 | 92 | 6.95 |
| 2023 | UEFA Champions League | Barcelona | 1 | 8 | 374 | 3 | 24 | 1 | 67 | 7.24 |
| 2023 | Euro Championship - Qualification | Spain | 1 | 5 | 272 | 3 | 27 | 1 | 95 | 7.66 |
| 2023 | Friendlies Clubs | Barcelona | — | 4 | 184 | 1 | — | 0 | — | 6.83 |
| 2023 | Super Cup | Barcelona | — | 2 | 122 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2023 | Copa del Rey | Barcelona | — | 2 | 202 | 1 | — | 0 | — | 7.05 |
| 2022 | UEFA Nations League | Spain | 1 | 6 | 365 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.55 |
| 2022 | World Cup | Spain | 2 | 4 | 219 | 2 | 12 | 0 | — | 6.73 |
| 2022 | Friendlies | Spain | — | 1 | 34 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.70 |
| 2022 | La Liga | Barcelona | 1 | 36 | 1402 | 4 | 59 | 2 | 101 | 6.81 |
| 2022 | UEFA Champions League | Barcelona | 3 | 6 | 184 | 3 | 25 | 1 | 75 | 7.24 |
| 2022 | Copa del Rey | Barcelona | — | 4 | 174 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.80 |
| 2022 | UEFA Europa League | Barcelona | — | 2 | 32 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.60 |
| 2022 | Super Cup | Barcelona | — | 2 | 57 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.00 |
| 2022 | ||||||||||
| 2021 | La Liga | Barcelona | 2 | 18 | 1418 | 4 | 64 | 4 | 32 | 7.03 |
| 2021 | Premier League | Manchester City | 1 | 7 | 305 | 2 | 126 | 1 | 174 | 7.20 |
| 2021 | UEFA Europa League | Barcelona | — | 6 | 477 | 2 | 36 | 2 | 13 | 6.93 |
| 2021 | UEFA Champions League | Manchester City | 1 | 2 | 72 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.70 |
| 2021 | Super Cup | Barcelona | — | 1 | 45 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.30 |
| 2021 | Copa del Rey | Barcelona | — | 1 | 120 | 1 | — | 0 | — | 7.20 |
| 2021 | Community Shield | Manchester City | — | 1 | 74 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.00 |
| 2021 | League Cup | Manchester City | — | 1 | 72 | 1 | — | 0 | — | 7.20 |
| 2020 | UEFA Nations League | Spain | 1 | 8 | 522 | 6 | 1 | 0 | — | 7.45 |
| 2020 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | Spain | 1 | 6 | 492 | 4 | 26 | 0 | — | 7.12 |
| 2020 | Euro Championship | Spain | 2 | 6 | 367 | 2 | 106 | 1 | 136 | 7.08 |
| 2020 | Premier League | Manchester City | 1 | 37 | 1305 | 7 | 44 | 2 | 95 | 6.84 |
| 2020 | UEFA Champions League | Manchester City | 1 | 13 | 360 | 4 | 15 | 0 | — | 7.23 |
| 2020 | League Cup | Manchester City | — | 4 | 200 | 1 | — | 1 | — | 7.10 |
| 2020 | FA Cup | Manchester City | — | 4 | 244 | 1 | — | 0 | — | 6.80 |
| 2020 | ||||||||||
| 2019 | La Liga | Valencia | 9 | 34 | 2276 | 4 | 64 | 5 | 20 | 6.76 |
| 2019 | UEFA Champions League | Valencia | 1 | 6 | 479 | 2 | 49 | 2 | 29 | 7.28 |
| 2019 | Copa del Rey | Valencia | — | 3 | 278 | 0 | — | 1 | — | 6.73 |
| 2019 | Super Cup | Valencia | — | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.00 |
| 2018 | La Liga | Valencia | 4 | 24 | 846 | 2 | 111 | 1 | 152 | 6.78 |
| 2018 | Copa del Rey | Valencia | — | 6 | 540 | 1 | — | 1 | — | 6.93 |
| 2018 | UEFA Europa League | Valencia | — | 4 | 260 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.63 |
| 2018 | UEFA Champions League | Valencia | 3 | 3 | 106 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.63 |
| 2017 | La Liga | Valencia | 4 | 13 | 302 | 0 | — | 1 | 158 | 6.60 |
Transferhistorie
| Datum | Von | Nach | Art | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-14 | Barcelona | → | Paris Saint Germain | Transfer |
| 2026-08-13 | Barcelona | → | Paris Saint Germain | Transfer |
| 2022-01-11 | Manchester City | → | Barcelona | € 55M |
| 2020-08-04 | Valencia | → | Manchester City | € 22.1M |
Gespeicherter Profilverlauf
| Gespeichert am | Größe | Gewicht | Nationalität |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-22 09:29:24 | 182 | 80 | Spain |


Friendlies



Copa del Rey
Super Cup


Friendlies Clubs


Community Shield
League Cup
FA Cup