
Gonçalo Guedes
10Spiele
2Tore
1Vorlagen
6.68Bewertung
2026 ·
La Liga
Real Sociedad
Profil
Geburtsdatum1996-11-29
Alter29
NationalitätPortugal
GeburtsortBenavente
Größe179
Gewicht68
Verletzt—
Saisonstatistik
| Saison | Wettbewerb | Team | Teamplatzierung | Spiele | Min | Tore | Torrang | Vorlagen | Assist-Rang | Bewertung |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | La Liga | Real Sociedad | 5 | 10 | 526 | 2 | 33 | 1 | 55 | 6.68 |
| 2026 | World Cup | Portugal | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2026 | Friendlies | Portugal | — | 4 | 90 | 1 | — | 0 | — | 7.10 |
| 2026 | UEFA Europa League | Real Sociedad | 14 | 3 | 214 | 0 | — | 1 | 16 | 6.89 |
| 2025 | La Liga | Real Sociedad | 10 | 32 | 1839 | 8 | 30 | 4 | 41 | 6.88 |
| 2025 | Copa del Rey | Real Sociedad | — | 6 | 482 | 1 | — | 4 | — | 7.25 |
| 2025 | ||||||||||
| 2025 | ||||||||||
| 2024 | ||||||||||
| 2024 | ||||||||||
| 2024 | Premier League | Wolves | 16 | 33 | 1011 | 2 | 130 | 4 | 55 | 6.59 |
| 2024 | FA Cup | Wolves | — | 2 | 142 | 0 | — | 1 | — | 7.30 |
| 2024 | League Cup | Wolves | — | 2 | 157 | 3 | — | 0 | — | 8.30 |
| 2023 | La Liga | Villarreal | 8 | 18 | 951 | 3 | 81 | 2 | 92 | 7.05 |
| 2023 | UEFA Europa League | Villarreal | 1 | 2 | 180 | 0 | — | 1 | 62 | 6.70 |
| 2023 | ||||||||||
| 2023 | ||||||||||
| 2023 | Primeira Liga | Benfica | 2 | 10 | 157 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.69 |
| 2023 | UEFA Champions League | Benfica | 3 | 4 | 31 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.45 |
| 2023 | Taça da Liga | Benfica | — | 2 | 87 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.45 |
| 2023 | Taça de Portugal | Benfica | — | 2 | 45 | 0 | — | 1 | — | 7.30 |
| 2023 | ||||||||||
| 2022 | Primeira Liga | Benfica | 1 | 12 | 415 | 1 | 137 | 1 | 120 | 6.87 |
| 2022 | UEFA Champions League | Benfica | 1 | 4 | 41 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.70 |
| 2022 | UEFA Nations League | Portugal | 2 | 3 | 161 | 1 | 89 | 0 | — | 7.20 |
| 2022 | Taça de Portugal | Benfica | — | 1 | 34 | 1 | — | 0 | — | 7.30 |
| 2022 | Premier League | Wolves | 13 | 17 | 718 | 1 | 172 | 1 | 160 | 6.85 |
| 2022 | League Cup | Wolves | — | 4 | 200 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.70 |
| 2022 | FA Cup | Wolves | — | 1 | 63 | 1 | — | 0 | — | 7.20 |
| 2022 | ||||||||||
| 2021 | La Liga | Valencia | 9 | 37 | 2620 | 11 | 11 | 6 | 14 | 7.10 |
| 2021 | Copa del Rey | Valencia | — | 7 | 416 | 2 | — | 0 | — | 6.83 |
| 2020 | La Liga | Valencia | 13 | 36 | 2297 | 5 | 42 | 5 | 22 | 6.95 |
| 2020 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | Portugal | 2 | 7 | 86 | 0 | — | 1 | 110 | 6.83 |
| 2020 | Euro Championship | Portugal | 1 | 6 | 152 | 2 | 106 | 0 | — | 7.00 |
| 2020 | Copa del Rey | Valencia | — | 3 | 205 | 2 | — | 1 | — | 7.40 |
| 2020 | UEFA Nations League | Portugal | 2 | 2 | 68 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2019 | La Liga | Valencia | 9 | 21 | 1271 | 2 | 108 | 2 | 83 | 6.74 |
| 2019 | UEFA Champions League | Valencia | 1 | 3 | 199 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.77 |
| 2019 | Copa del Rey | Valencia | — | 1 | 22 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.70 |
| 2018 | World Cup | Portugal | 2 | 4 | 245 | 0 | — | 1 | 17 | 6.63 |
| 2018 | UEFA Nations League | Portugal | 1 | 2 | 95 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7.10 |
| 2018 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | Portugal | — | 1 | 1 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2018 | ||||||||||
| 2018 | ||||||||||
| 2018 | La Liga | Valencia | 4 | 25 | 1469 | 5 | 47 | 3 | 58 | 6.98 |
| 2018 | UEFA Europa League | Valencia | — | 8 | 506 | 3 | 21 | 1 | 88 | 6.91 |
| 2018 | UEFA Champions League | Valencia | 3 | 4 | 318 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.65 |
| 2018 | Copa del Rey | Valencia | — | 2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.50 |
| 2017 | La Liga | Valencia | 4 | 33 | 2441 | 5 | 52 | 9 | 5 | 7.04 |
| 2017 | ||||||||||
| 2017 | Ligue 1 | Paris Saint Germain | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.50 |
| 2017 | ||||||||||
| 2016 | Primeira Liga | Benfica | 1 | 16 | 1194 | 2 | 94 | 2 | 70 | 7.04 |
| 2016 | Ligue 1 | Paris Saint Germain | 2 | 7 | 139 | 0 | — | 1 | 153 | 6.58 |
| 2016 | UEFA Champions League | Benfica | 2 | 6 | 421 | 2 | 41 | 0 | — | 7.17 |
| 2016 | Coupe de France | Paris Saint Germain | — | 4 | 146 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.80 |
| 2015 | Primeira Liga | Benfica | 1 | 18 | 918 | 3 | 52 | 5 | 13 | 7.01 |
| 2015 | UEFA Champions League | Benfica | 2 | 7 | 495 | 1 | 78 | 0 | — | 6.81 |
Transferhistorie
| Datum | Von | Nach | Art | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-08-04 | Wolves | → | Real Sociedad | Transfer |
| 2025-08-03 | Wolves | → | Real Sociedad | Transfer |
| 2024-07-01 | Villarreal | → | Wolves | N/A |
| 2024-01-19 | Wolves | → | Villarreal | Loan |
| 2023-08-29 | Wolves | → | Benfica | Loan |
| 2023-07-01 | Benfica | → | Wolves | N/A |
| 2023-01-20 | Wolves | → | Benfica | Loan |
| 2022-08-08 | Valencia | → | Wolves | € 32.6M |
| 2018-08-28 | Paris Saint Germain | → | Valencia | € 40M |
| 2018-07-01 | Valencia | → | Paris Saint Germain | N/A |
| 2017-09-01 | Paris Saint Germain | → | Valencia | Loan |
| 2017-01-25 | Benfica | → | Paris Saint Germain | € 30M |
Gespeicherter Profilverlauf
| Gespeichert am | Größe | Gewicht | Nationalität |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-22 09:29:24 | 179 | 68 | Portugal |


Friendlies
Copa del Rey


FA Cup
League Cup


Taça da Liga
Taça de Portugal





Coupe de France