
L. Openda
6Spiele
1Tore
1Vorlagen
7.02Bewertung
2026 ·
Ligue 1
Lyon
Profil
Geburtsdatum2000-02-16
Alter26
NationalitätBelgium
GeburtsortLiège
Größe177
Gewicht75
Verletzt—
Saisonstatistik
| Saison | Wettbewerb | Team | Teamplatzierung | Spiele | Min | Tore | Torrang | Vorlagen | Assist-Rang | Bewertung |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | UEFA Nations League | Belgium | 3 | 4 | 11 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.70 |
| 2026 | Friendlies | Belgium | — | 2 | 91 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.40 |
| 2026 | Ligue 1 | Lyon | 3 | 6 | 394 | 1 | 54 | 1 | 37 | 7.02 |
| 2026 | UEFA Champions League | Lyon | — | 4 | 364 | 1 | 72 | 0 | — | 6.55 |
| 2026 | UEFA Europa League | Lyon | 12 | 1 | 65 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.20 |
| 2026 | ||||||||||
| 2026 | ||||||||||
| 2026 | ||||||||||
| 2025 | Serie A | Juventus | 6 | 36 | 676 | 1 | 188 | 0 | — | 6.51 |
| 2025 | UEFA Champions League | Juventus | 13 | 10 | 320 | 1 | 162 | 0 | — | 6.56 |
| 2025 | Coppa Italia | Juventus | — | 1 | 16 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.30 |
| 2025 | ||||||||||
| 2025 | Bundesliga | RB Leipzig | 3 | 2 | 55 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.80 |
| 2025 | DFB Pokal | RB Leipzig | — | 1 | 86 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 5.90 |
| 2024 | Bundesliga | RB Leipzig | 7 | 33 | 2463 | 9 | 23 | 5 | 31 | 7.07 |
| 2024 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | Belgium | 1 | 8 | 156 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.54 |
| 2024 | UEFA Champions League | RB Leipzig | 32 | 8 | 683 | 1 | 143 | 2 | 43 | 6.86 |
| 2024 | UEFA Nations League | Belgium | 3 | 7 | 490 | 1 | 104 | 1 | 47 | 6.95 |
| 2024 | DFB Pokal | RB Leipzig | — | 4 | 360 | 3 | — | 0 | — | 7.50 |
| 2024 | Euro Championship | Belgium | 2 | 4 | 78 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.70 |
| 2024 | Friendlies | Belgium | — | 4 | 188 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.50 |
| 2024 | Friendlies Clubs | RB Leipzig | — | 1 | 45 | 1 | — | 0 | — | 7.50 |
| 2023 | Euro Championship - Qualification | Belgium | 1 | 7 | 145 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.50 |
| 2023 | UEFA U21 Championship | Belgium U21 | 4 | 3 | 269 | 0 | — | 1 | 12 | 7.03 |
| 2023 | Friendlies | Belgium | — | 2 | 77 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.45 |
| 2023 | Bundesliga | RB Leipzig | 4 | 34 | 2716 | 24 | 3 | 7 | 18 | 7.35 |
| 2023 | UEFA Champions League | RB Leipzig | 2 | 8 | 558 | 4 | 15 | 0 | — | 7.06 |
| 2023 | DFB Pokal | RB Leipzig | — | 2 | 110 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.45 |
| 2023 | Super Cup | RB Leipzig | — | 1 | 64 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2023 | ||||||||||
| 2022 | UEFA Nations League | Belgium | 2 | 5 | 57 | 1 | 89 | 0 | — | 6.63 |
| 2022 | World Cup | Belgium | 3 | 3 | 12 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2022 | Ligue 1 | Lens | 2 | 38 | 2530 | 21 | 4 | 4 | 38 | 7.15 |
| 2022 | Coupe de France | Lens | — | 4 | 269 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.73 |
| 2022 | ||||||||||
| 2021 | Eredivisie | Vitesse | 6 | 37 | 3060 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 52 | 7.05 |
| 2021 | UEFA Europa Conference League | Vitesse | 2 | 9 | 690 | 3 | 23 | 1 | 61 | 7.09 |
| 2021 | KNVB Beker | Vitesse | — | 1 | 90 | 1 | — | 1 | — | 8.50 |
| 2020 | Eredivisie | Vitesse | 4 | 34 | 2437 | 10 | 19 | 4 | 38 | 6.88 |
| 2020 | KNVB Beker | Vitesse | — | 5 | 369 | 3 | — | 1 | — | 7.20 |
| 2020 | ||||||||||
| 2019 | UEFA Champions League | Club Brugge KV | 3 | 6 | 256 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.67 |
| 2018 | UEFA Champions League | Club Brugge KV | 3 | 5 | 109 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.60 |
| 2018 | UEFA Europa League | Club Brugge KV | — | 2 | 32 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.55 |
Transferhistorie
| Datum | Von | Nach | Art | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-07-27 | Juventus | → | Lyon | Loan |
| 2026-06-30 | RB Leipzig | → | Juventus | Transfer |
| 2026-06-29 | Juventus | → | RB Leipzig | Return from loan |
| 2025-09-01 | RB Leipzig | → | Juventus | Loan |
| 2023-07-14 | Lens | → | RB Leipzig | € 38M |
| 2022-07-06 | Club Brugge KV | → | Lens | € 9.8M |
| 2020-07-21 | Club Brugge KV | → | Vitesse | Loan |
Gespeicherter Profilverlauf
| Gespeichert am | Größe | Gewicht | Nationalität |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-22 09:29:21 | 177 | 75 | Belgium |


Friendlies




Coppa Italia
DFB Pokal

Friendlies Clubs


Super Cup

Coupe de France



KNVB Beker