
C. Ünder
Türkiye · Attacker
8Spiele
4Tore
2Vorlagen
7.43Bewertung
2026 ·
Süper Lig
Çorum FK
Profil
Geburtsdatum1997-07-14
Alter29
NationalitätTürkei
GeburtsortBalıkesir
Größe173
Gewicht66
Verletzt—
Saisonstatistik
| Saison | Wettbewerb | Team | Teamplatzierung | Spiele | Min | Tore | Torrang | Vorlagen | Assist-Rang | Bewertung |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Süper Lig | Çorum FK | 7 | 8 | 586 | 4 | 11 | 2 | 13 | 7.43 |
| 2026 | ||||||||||
| 2026 | ||||||||||
| 2026 | ||||||||||
| 2025 | Süper Lig | Beşiktaş | 4 | 28 | 1175 | 5 | 46 | 3 | 46 | 6.80 |
| 2025 | Türkiye Kupası | Beşiktaş | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2025 | ||||||||||
| 2025 | UEFA Champions League | Fenerbahçe | — | 2 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2025 | Süper Lig | Fenerbahçe | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.30 |
| 2025 | ||||||||||
| 2025 | ||||||||||
| 2025 | Major League Soccer | Los Angeles FC | 3 | 13 | 442 | 2 | 168 | 2 | 148 | 7.03 |
| 2025 | CONCACAF Champions League | Los Angeles FC | — | 3 | 169 | 0 | — | 1 | — | 7.03 |
| 2025 | ||||||||||
| 2024 | Süper Lig | Fenerbahce | 2 | 15 | 30 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.63 |
| 2024 | UEFA Europa League | Fenerbahce | 24 | 7 | 104 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.70 |
| 2024 | Friendlies Clubs | Fenerbahce | — | 3 | 167 | 0 | — | 1 | — | 7.17 |
| 2023 | Euro Championship - Qualification | Türkiye | 1 | 5 | 441 | 1 | 163 | 0 | — | 7.62 |
| 2023 | Friendlies | Turkey | — | 1 | 48 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.20 |
| 2023 | Süper Lig | Fenerbahce | 2 | 28 | 1046 | 9 | 20 | 2 | 98 | 7.06 |
| 2023 | UEFA Europa Conference League | Fenerbahce | 1 | 9 | 240 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.50 |
| 2023 | ||||||||||
| 2023 | UEFA Champions League | Marseille | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2022 | UEFA Nations League | Turkey | 1 | 5 | 380 | 2 | 25 | 1 | 39 | 7.78 |
| 2022 | Friendlies | Turkey | — | 2 | 162 | 1 | — | 2 | — | 8.00 |
| 2022 | Ligue 1 | Marseille | 3 | 38 | 2494 | 5 | 53 | 4 | 38 | 6.99 |
| 2022 | UEFA Champions League | Marseille | 4 | 6 | 172 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.80 |
| 2022 | Coupe de France | Marseille | — | 2 | 175 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.40 |
| 2022 | ||||||||||
| 2021 | Ligue 1 | Marseille | 2 | 33 | 2206 | 10 | 20 | 2 | 99 | 7.02 |
| 2021 | UEFA Europa Conference League | Marseille | — | 8 | 397 | 1 | 90 | 2 | 16 | 6.99 |
| 2021 | UEFA Europa League | Marseille | 3 | 6 | 446 | 1 | 80 | 1 | 51 | 7.44 |
| 2021 | Coupe de France | Marseille | — | 2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 8.05 |
| 2021 | ||||||||||
| 2020 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | Türkiye | 2 | 6 | 422 | 2 | 87 | 4 | 5 | 8.10 |
| 2020 | Euro Championship | Turkey | 4 | 5 | 374 | 1 | 190 | 0 | — | 7.32 |
| 2020 | UEFA Nations League | Turkey | 4 | 4 | 225 | 1 | 68 | 0 | — | 7.40 |
| 2020 | Premier League | Leicester | 5 | 26 | 274 | 0 | — | 2 | 95 | 6.62 |
| 2020 | UEFA Europa League | Leicester | 1 | 8 | 501 | 1 | 133 | 1 | 88 | 7.06 |
| 2020 | FA Cup | Leicester | — | 3 | 166 | 1 | — | 0 | — | 7.05 |
| 2020 | ||||||||||
| 2019 | Serie A | AS Roma | 5 | 18 | 887 | 3 | 98 | 0 | — | 6.99 |
| 2019 | UEFA Europa League | AS Roma | 2 | 3 | 99 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.70 |
| 2019 | Coppa Italia | AS Roma | — | 2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2018 | Serie A | AS Roma | 6 | 26 | 1376 | 3 | 93 | 7 | 9 | 6.93 |
| 2018 | UEFA Champions League | AS Roma | 2 | 6 | 437 | 3 | 33 | 1 | 70 | 7.25 |
| 2018 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | Turkey | — | 2 | 180 | 1 | — | 0 | — | 6.75 |
| 2018 | Coppa Italia | AS Roma | — | 1 | 76 | 0 | — | 1 | — | 7.70 |
| 2017 | Serie A | AS Roma | 3 | 26 | 1255 | 7 | 30 | 1 | 141 | 6.90 |
| 2017 | ||||||||||
| 2016 | Süper Lig | Istanbul Basaksehir | 2 | 32 | 2515 | 7 | 24 | 5 | 17 | 6.85 |
| 2016 | ||||||||||
Transferhistorie
| Datum | Von | Nach | Art | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-27 | Fenerbahçe | → | Çorum FK | Free agent |
| 2026-08-26 | Fenerbahçe | → | Çorum FK | Free agent |
| 2026-06-29 | Beşiktaş | → | Fenerbahçe | Return from loan |
| 2025-09-08 | Fenerbahçe | → | Beşiktaş | Loan |
| 2025-07-01 | Los Angeles FC | → | Fenerbahce | N/A |
| 2025-06-10 | Los Angeles FC | → | Fenerbahçe | Return from loan |
| 2025-02-20 | Fenerbahce | → | Los Angeles FC | Loan |
| 2023-08-13 | Marseille | → | Fenerbahce | € 15M |
| 2022-06-10 | AS Roma | → | Marseille | € 8.4M |
| 2021-07-04 | AS Roma | → | Marseille | Loan |
| 2020-09-20 | AS Roma | → | Leicester | Loan |
| 2017-07-16 | Istanbul Basaksehir | → | AS Roma | € 13.4M |
| 2016-07-01 | Altınordu | → | Istanbul Basaksehir | € 700K |
Gespeicherter Profilverlauf
| Gespeichert am | Größe | Gewicht | Nationalität |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-22 09:29:24 | 173 | 66 | Türkiye |






CONCACAF Champions League
Friendlies Clubs

Friendlies



Coupe de France




FA Cup
Coppa Italia
