
B. Cristante
8Spiele
1Tore
1Vorlagen
7.28Bewertung
2026 ·
Serie A
AS Roma
Profil
Geburtsdatum1995-03-03
Alter31
NationalitätItaly
GeburtsortSan Vito al Tagliamento
Größe186
Gewicht80
Verletzt—
Saisonstatistik
| Saison | Wettbewerb | Team | Teamplatzierung | Spiele | Min | Tore | Torrang | Vorlagen | Assist-Rang | Bewertung |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Serie A | AS Roma | 3 | 8 | 694 | 1 | 73 | 1 | 55 | 7.28 |
| 2026 | UEFA Champions League | AS Roma | 19 | 3 | 180 | 1 | 76 | 0 | — | 7.13 |
| 2025 | Serie A | AS Roma | 3 | 37 | 3103 | 2 | 120 | 1 | 149 | 7.04 |
| 2025 | UEFA Europa League | AS Roma | 8 | 10 | 547 | 0 | — | 1 | 72 | 6.95 |
| 2025 | Coppa Italia | AS Roma | — | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.60 |
| 2024 | Serie A | AS Roma | 5 | 30 | 2056 | 4 | 59 | 2 | 102 | 7.04 |
| 2024 | UEFA Europa League | AS Roma | 15 | 9 | 501 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.79 |
| 2024 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | Italy | 2 | 6 | 182 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.78 |
| 2024 | Friendlies Clubs | AS Roma | — | 4 | 276 | 0 | — | 1 | — | 6.88 |
| 2024 | Euro Championship | Italy | 2 | 4 | 133 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.73 |
| 2024 | Friendlies | Italy | — | 2 | 115 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.05 |
| 2024 | Coppa Italia | AS Roma | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2023 | Serie A | AS Roma | 6 | 37 | 3292 | 3 | 92 | 4 | 33 | 7.11 |
| 2023 | UEFA Europa League | AS Roma | 2 | 13 | 1076 | 1 | 93 | 1 | 62 | 7.03 |
| 2023 | Euro Championship - Qualification | Italy | 2 | 8 | 355 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.77 |
| 2023 | Friendlies Clubs | AS Roma | — | 4 | 248 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.70 |
| 2023 | Coppa Italia | AS Roma | — | 2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.95 |
| 2022 | Serie A | AS Roma | 6 | 36 | 2941 | 1 | 184 | 1 | 159 | 7.02 |
| 2022 | UEFA Europa League | AS Roma | 2 | 15 | 1308 | 0 | — | 2 | 13 | 7.29 |
| 2022 | UEFA Nations League | Italy | 1 | 8 | 571 | 0 | — | 1 | 39 | 6.81 |
| 2022 | Coppa Italia | AS Roma | — | 2 | 74 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.80 |
| 2021 | Serie A | AS Roma | 6 | 34 | 2673 | 2 | 130 | 0 | — | 7.07 |
| 2021 | UEFA Europa Conference League | AS Roma | 1 | 12 | 866 | 0 | — | 2 | 16 | 7.03 |
| 2021 | Coppa Italia | AS Roma | — | 2 | 110 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.85 |
| 2020 | Serie A | AS Roma | 7 | 35 | 2153 | 1 | 188 | 3 | 74 | 6.89 |
| 2020 | UEFA Europa League | AS Roma | 1 | 13 | 1046 | 1 | 133 | 1 | 88 | 6.88 |
| 2020 | Euro Championship | Italy | 1 | 8 | 218 | 0 | — | 1 | 136 | 6.70 |
| 2020 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | Italy | 2 | 6 | 183 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.73 |
| 2020 | UEFA Nations League | Italy | 1 | 5 | 29 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.50 |
| 2020 | Coppa Italia | AS Roma | — | 1 | 95 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.30 |
| 2019 | Serie A | AS Roma | 5 | 26 | 1626 | 1 | 173 | 3 | 68 | 6.76 |
| 2019 | UEFA Europa League | AS Roma | 2 | 5 | 432 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.02 |
| 2019 | Coppa Italia | AS Roma | — | 2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.85 |
| 2018 | Serie A | AS Roma | 6 | 35 | 2418 | 4 | 69 | 3 | 57 | 6.80 |
| 2018 | UEFA Champions League | AS Roma | 2 | 7 | 516 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.84 |
| 2018 | Coppa Italia | AS Roma | — | 2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.40 |
| 2018 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | Italy | — | 1 | 15 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.70 |
| 2018 | ||||||||||
| 2017 | Serie A | Atalanta | 7 | 36 | 2835 | 9 | 24 | 2 | 94 | 7.03 |
| 2017 | UEFA Europa League | Atalanta | 1 | 6 | 447 | 3 | 14 | 0 | — | 7.13 |
| 2017 | ||||||||||
| 2016 | Serie A | Atalanta | 4 | 12 | 663 | 3 | 93 | 2 | 115 | 7.16 |
| 2016 | Serie A | Pescara | 20 | 16 | 979 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.53 |
| 2016 | ||||||||||
| 2016 | ||||||||||
| 2015 | Serie A | Palermo | 16 | 4 | 94 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.55 |
| 2015 | UEFA Champions League | Benfica | 2 | 2 | 11 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.50 |
| 2015 | Primeira Liga | Benfica | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
Transferhistorie
Gespeicherter Profilverlauf
| Gespeichert am | Größe | Gewicht | Nationalität |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-22 09:29:24 | 186 | 80 | Italy |


Coppa Italia

Friendlies Clubs
Friendlies







