
R. Varane
1Spiele
0Tore
0Vorlagen
6.70Bewertung
2024 ·
Coppa Italia
Como
Profil
Geburtsdatum1993-04-25
Alter33
NationalitätFrankreich
GeburtsortLille
Größe191 cm
Gewicht81 kg
Verletzt—
Saisonstatistik
| Saison | Wettbewerb | Team | Teamplatzierung | Spiele | Min | Tore | Torrang | Vorlagen | Assist-Rang | Bewertung |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | Coppa Italia | Como | — | 1 | 23 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.70 |
| 2024 | ||||||||||
| 2023 | Premier League | Manchester United | 8 | 26 | 1377 | 1 | 200 | 0 | — | 6.89 |
| 2023 | UEFA Champions League | Manchester United | 4 | 5 | 334 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.68 |
| 2023 | Friendlies Clubs | Manchester United | — | 5 | 290 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.64 |
| 2023 | FA Cup | Manchester United | — | 5 | 455 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2023 | League Cup | Manchester United | — | 1 | 61 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.00 |
| 2022 | Premier League | Manchester United | 3 | 30 | 1916 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.86 |
| 2022 | UEFA Europa League | Manchester United | 2 | 8 | 405 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.96 |
| 2022 | World Cup | France | 1 | 7 | 521 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.72 |
| 2022 | FA Cup | Manchester United | — | 4 | 181 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.85 |
| 2022 | League Cup | Manchester United | — | 3 | 170 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.00 |
| 2022 | UEFA Nations League | France | 3 | 3 | 151 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.30 |
| 2021 | Premier League | Manchester United | 6 | 24 | 1835 | 1 | 183 | 1 | 174 | 6.96 |
| 2021 | UEFA Champions League | Manchester United | 1 | 5 | 353 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.86 |
| 2021 | FA Cup | Manchester United | — | 2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.25 |
| 2021 | ||||||||||
| 2020 | La Liga | Real Madrid | 2 | 33 | 2716 | 2 | 115 | 0 | — | 7.07 |
| 2020 | Euro Championship | France | 1 | 13 | 1205 | 2 | 106 | 1 | 136 | 7.20 |
| 2020 | UEFA Champions League | Real Madrid | 1 | 9 | 810 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.93 |
| 2020 | UEFA Nations League | France | 1 | 8 | 538 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.99 |
| 2020 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | France | 1 | 6 | 360 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.23 |
| 2020 | Super Cup | Real Madrid | — | 1 | 45 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.20 |
| 2019 | La Liga | Real Madrid | 1 | 32 | 2842 | 2 | 108 | 1 | 151 | 7.06 |
| 2019 | UEFA Champions League | Real Madrid | 2 | 8 | 720 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.69 |
| 2019 | Super Cup | Real Madrid | — | 2 | 210 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.60 |
| 2019 | Copa del Rey | Real Madrid | — | 1 | 90 | 1 | — | 0 | — | 8.60 |
| 2018 | La Liga | Real Madrid | 3 | 32 | 2755 | 2 | 111 | 0 | — | 6.93 |
| 2018 | World Cup | France | 1 | 7 | 643 | 1 | 27 | 0 | — | 7.17 |
| 2018 | UEFA Champions League | Real Madrid | 1 | 4 | 360 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.03 |
| 2018 | Copa del Rey | Real Madrid | — | 4 | 360 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.73 |
| 2018 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | France | — | 3 | 270 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.17 |
| 2018 | UEFA Super Cup | Real Madrid | — | 1 | 120 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 5.70 |
| 2017 | La Liga | Real Madrid | 3 | 27 | 2323 | 0 | — | 1 | 158 | 6.99 |
| 2017 | UEFA Champions League | Real Madrid | 2 | 4 | 308 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.10 |
| 2017 | Super Cup | Real Madrid | — | 2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.65 |
| 2017 | UEFA Super Cup | Real Madrid | — | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.80 |
| 2016 | La Liga | Real Madrid | 1 | 23 | 1927 | 1 | 197 | 2 | 105 | 7.11 |
| 2016 | UEFA Champions League | Real Madrid | 2 | 10 | 900 | 2 | 41 | 0 | — | 7.31 |
| 2015 | La Liga | Real Madrid | 2 | 26 | 2181 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.02 |
| 2015 | UEFA Champions League | Real Madrid | 1 | 7 | 439 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.17 |
Transferhistorie
| Datum | Von | Nach | Art | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-07-28 | Manchester United | → | Como | Free |
| 2021-08-14 | Real Madrid | → | Manchester United | € 40M |
| 2011-07-01 | Lens | → | Real Madrid | € 10M |
Gespeicherter Profilverlauf
| Gespeichert am | Größe | Gewicht | Nationalität |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-22 09:29:23 | 191 cm | 81 kg | France |



Friendlies Clubs
FA Cup
League Cup







Super Cup
Copa del Rey
UEFA Super Cup