
Nacho
8Spiele
0Tore
1Vorlagen
7.01Bewertung
2026 ·
Pro League
Al-Qadisiyah FC
Profil
Geburtsdatum1990-01-18
Alter36
NationalitätSpanien
GeburtsortMadrid
Größe180
Gewicht76
Verletzt—
Saisonstatistik
| Saison | Wettbewerb | Team | Teamplatzierung | Spiele | Min | Tore | Torrang | Vorlagen | Assist-Rang | Bewertung |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Pro League | Al-Qadisiyah FC | 2 | 8 | 699 | 0 | — | 1 | 46 | 7.01 |
| 2026 | AFC Champions League Elite | Al-Qadisiyah FC | 5 | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.87 |
| 2025 | Pro League | Al-Qadisiyah FC | 4 | 34 | 3049 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.14 |
| 2025 | King's Cup | Al-Qadisiyah FC | — | 4 | 368 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.98 |
| 2024 | Euro Championship | Spain | 1 | 6 | 266 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.85 |
| 2024 | Friendlies | Spain | — | 1 | 53 | 0 | — | 1 | — | 7.70 |
| 2024 | Pro League | Al-Qadisiyah FC | 4 | 32 | 2790 | 0 | — | 1 | 119 | 7.08 |
| 2024 | ||||||||||
| 2023 | La Liga | Real Madrid | 1 | 34 | 1765 | 0 | — | 1 | 161 | 6.88 |
| 2023 | UEFA Champions League | Real Madrid | 1 | 13 | 989 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.91 |
| 2023 | Friendlies Clubs | Real Madrid | — | 2 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.60 |
| 2023 | Euro Championship - Qualification | Spain | 1 | 2 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.90 |
| 2023 | Super Cup | Real Madrid | — | 2 | 210 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.85 |
| 2023 | Copa del Rey | Real Madrid | — | 1 | 105 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.20 |
| 2022 | La Liga | Real Madrid | 2 | 36 | 1653 | 1 | 163 | 1 | 161 | 6.86 |
| 2022 | UEFA Champions League | Real Madrid | 1 | 12 | 438 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.91 |
| 2022 | Copa del Rey | Real Madrid | — | 6 | 363 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2022 | Super Cup | Real Madrid | — | 2 | 138 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.15 |
| 2022 | FIFA Club World Cup | Real Madrid | — | 2 | 106 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.60 |
| 2022 | UEFA Nations League | Spain | 1 | 2 | 42 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.60 |
| 2022 | UEFA Super Cup | Real Madrid | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2021 | La Liga | Real Madrid | 1 | 36 | 1557 | 3 | 84 | 0 | — | 6.94 |
| 2021 | UEFA Champions League | Real Madrid | 1 | 13 | 575 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.84 |
| 2021 | Copa del Rey | Real Madrid | — | 3 | 300 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.13 |
| 2021 | Super Cup | Real Madrid | — | 2 | 121 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.70 |
| 2020 | La Liga | Real Madrid | 2 | 33 | 2000 | 1 | 160 | 0 | — | 6.94 |
| 2020 | UEFA Champions League | Real Madrid | 1 | 10 | 720 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.98 |
| 2020 | Super Cup | Real Madrid | — | 1 | 45 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.60 |
| 2019 | La Liga | Real Madrid | 1 | 6 | 438 | 1 | 164 | 0 | — | 7.12 |
| 2019 | Copa del Rey | Real Madrid | — | 3 | 202 | 1 | — | 0 | — | 7.07 |
| 2019 | UEFA Champions League | Real Madrid | 2 | 1 | 45 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.40 |
| 2018 | La Liga | Real Madrid | 3 | 20 | 1701 | 0 | — | 1 | 152 | 6.79 |
| 2018 | Copa del Rey | Real Madrid | — | 5 | 342 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.82 |
| 2018 | UEFA Champions League | Real Madrid | 1 | 5 | 449 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.04 |
| 2018 | World Cup | Spain | 1 | 4 | 160 | 1 | 27 | 0 | — | 7.10 |
| 2018 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | Spain | — | 3 | 165 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.00 |
| 2017 | La Liga | Real Madrid | 3 | 27 | 2073 | 3 | 84 | 0 | — | 6.97 |
| 2017 | UEFA Champions League | Real Madrid | 2 | 5 | 450 | 1 | 78 | 0 | — | 7.26 |
| 2016 | La Liga | Real Madrid | 1 | 28 | 2302 | 2 | 133 | 3 | 62 | 6.96 |
| 2016 | UEFA Champions League | Real Madrid | 2 | 4 | 345 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2015 | La Liga | Real Madrid | 2 | 16 | 1153 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.93 |
| 2015 | UEFA Champions League | Real Madrid | 1 | 5 | 358 | 1 | 78 | 0 | — | 7.04 |
Transferhistorie
| Datum | Von | Nach | Art | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-07-18 | Real Madrid | → | Al-Qadisiyah FC | Free |
Gespeicherter Profilverlauf
| Gespeichert am | Größe | Gewicht | Nationalität |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-22 09:29:23 | 180 | 76 | Spain |

King's Cup

Friendlies


Friendlies Clubs
Super Cup
Copa del Rey
FIFA Club World Cup
UEFA Super Cup
World Cup - Qualification Europe