
Dani Carvajal
1Spiele
0Tore
0Vorlagen
5.90Bewertung
2026 ·
La Liga
Getafe
Profil
Geburtsdatum1992-01-11
Alter34
NationalitätSpanien
GeburtsortLeganés
Größe173
Gewicht73
Verletzt—
Saisonstatistik
| Saison | Wettbewerb | Team | Teamplatzierung | Spiele | Min | Tore | Torrang | Vorlagen | Assist-Rang | Bewertung |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | La Liga | Getafe | 13 | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 5.90 |
| 2026 | ||||||||||
| 2026 | ||||||||||
| 2025 | La Liga | Real Madrid | 2 | 26 | 976 | 0 | — | 1 | 163 | 6.80 |
| 2025 | UEFA Champions League | Real Madrid | 9 | 9 | 105 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.70 |
| 2025 | FIFA Club World Cup | Real Madrid | 1 | 3 | 19 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.20 |
| 2025 | Copa del Rey | Real Madrid | — | 1 | 20 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.00 |
| 2025 | Super Cup | Real Madrid | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2024 | La Liga | Real Madrid | 2 | 8 | 609 | 1 | 183 | 0 | — | 7.24 |
| 2024 | Euro Championship | Spain | 1 | 6 | 471 | 1 | 17 | 0 | — | 7.18 |
| 2024 | Friendlies | Spain | — | 3 | 135 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.00 |
| 2024 | UEFA Champions League | Real Madrid | 11 | 2 | 180 | 0 | — | 1 | 97 | 7.25 |
| 2024 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | Spain | 1 | 2 | 28 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.60 |
| 2024 | UEFA Nations League | Spain | 1 | 2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2024 | UEFA Super Cup | Real Madrid | — | 1 | 89 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.30 |
| 2023 | La Liga | Real Madrid | 1 | 33 | 2183 | 4 | 67 | 3 | 62 | 7.21 |
| 2023 | UEFA Champions League | Real Madrid | 1 | 10 | 846 | 1 | 113 | 1 | 67 | 7.14 |
| 2023 | Euro Championship - Qualification | Spain | 1 | 8 | 586 | 0 | — | 2 | 29 | 7.28 |
| 2023 | Friendlies Clubs | Real Madrid | — | 2 | 94 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.80 |
| 2023 | Super Cup | Real Madrid | — | 2 | 210 | 1 | — | 2 | — | 8.65 |
| 2023 | Copa del Rey | Real Madrid | — | 1 | 120 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2022 | La Liga | Real Madrid | 2 | 32 | 1816 | 0 | — | 2 | 101 | 6.75 |
| 2022 | UEFA Champions League | Real Madrid | 1 | 12 | 872 | 0 | — | 1 | 75 | 6.96 |
| 2022 | UEFA Nations League | Spain | 1 | 7 | 293 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.08 |
| 2022 | World Cup | Spain | 2 | 4 | 135 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.45 |
| 2022 | Copa del Rey | Real Madrid | — | 3 | 270 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.13 |
| 2022 | FIFA Club World Cup | Real Madrid | — | 2 | 79 | 0 | — | 1 | — | 6.70 |
| 2022 | Super Cup | Real Madrid | — | 2 | 124 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.10 |
| 2022 | UEFA Super Cup | Real Madrid | — | 1 | 85 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2022 | Friendlies | Spain | — | 1 | 45 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.30 |
| 2021 | La Liga | Real Madrid | 1 | 28 | 1551 | 1 | 173 | 3 | 55 | 7.09 |
| 2021 | UEFA Champions League | Real Madrid | 1 | 11 | 958 | 0 | — | 1 | 69 | 7.06 |
| 2021 | Copa del Rey | Real Madrid | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2021 | Super Cup | Real Madrid | — | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2020 | La Liga | Real Madrid | 2 | 13 | 952 | 0 | — | 2 | 86 | 7.06 |
| 2020 | Euro Championship | Spain | 2 | 4 | 351 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.60 |
| 2020 | UEFA Champions League | Real Madrid | 1 | 3 | 167 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.20 |
| 2020 | UEFA Nations League | Spain | 1 | 2 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.30 |
| 2020 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | Spain | 1 | 2 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2019 | La Liga | Real Madrid | 1 | 31 | 2760 | 1 | 164 | 5 | 20 | 7.28 |
| 2019 | UEFA Champions League | Real Madrid | 2 | 7 | 623 | 0 | — | 1 | 68 | 6.89 |
| 2019 | Copa del Rey | Real Madrid | — | 2 | 180 | 0 | — | 1 | — | 7.65 |
| 2019 | Super Cup | Real Madrid | — | 2 | 210 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.75 |
| 2018 | La Liga | Real Madrid | 3 | 24 | 2106 | 1 | 164 | 2 | 88 | 7.09 |
| 2018 | UEFA Champions League | Real Madrid | 1 | 6 | 419 | 0 | — | 1 | 70 | 7.00 |
| 2018 | World Cup | Spain | 1 | 4 | 230 | 0 | — | 1 | 17 | 6.93 |
| 2018 | Copa del Rey | Real Madrid | — | 4 | 315 | 0 | — | 2 | — | 7.15 |
| 2018 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | Spain | — | 2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.00 |
| 2018 | UEFA Super Cup | Real Madrid | — | 1 | 120 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.00 |
| 2017 | La Liga | Real Madrid | 3 | 25 | 2223 | 0 | — | 2 | 102 | 7.16 |
| 2017 | UEFA Champions League | Real Madrid | 2 | 3 | 270 | 0 | — | 1 | 53 | 7.83 |
| 2017 | Super Cup | Real Madrid | — | 2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.40 |
| 2017 | UEFA Super Cup | Real Madrid | — | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 1 | — | 6.50 |
| 2016 | La Liga | Real Madrid | 1 | 23 | 2014 | 0 | — | 4 | 38 | 6.98 |
| 2016 | UEFA Champions League | Real Madrid | 2 | 11 | 975 | 0 | — | 5 | 3 | 6.97 |
| 2015 | La Liga | Real Madrid | 2 | 22 | 1638 | 0 | — | 4 | 45 | 7.01 |
| 2015 | UEFA Champions League | Real Madrid | 1 | 8 | 682 | 1 | 78 | 0 | — | 7.06 |
Transferhistorie
| Datum | Von | Nach | Art | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-12 | Real Madrid | → | Getafe | Free agent |
| 2026-06-29 | Real Madrid | → | Carvajal Daniel | Free agent |
| 2013-07-01 | Bayer Leverkusen | → | Real Madrid | € 6.5M |
| 2012-07-12 | Real Madrid | → | Bayer Leverkusen | € 5M |
Gespeicherter Profilverlauf
| Gespeichert am | Größe | Gewicht | Nationalität |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-22 09:29:23 | 173 | 73 | Spain |



Copa del Rey
Super Cup

Friendlies

UEFA Super Cup
Friendlies Clubs
