
A. Trubin
10Spiele
0Tore
0Vorlagen
—Bewertung
2026 ·
Primeira Liga
Benfica
Profil
Geburtsdatum2001-08-01
Alter25
NationalitätUkraine
GeburtsortDonetsk
Größe199
Gewicht88
Verletzt—
Saisonstatistik
| Saison | Wettbewerb | Team | Teamplatzierung | Spiele | Min | Tore | Torrang | Vorlagen | Assist-Rang | Bewertung |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Primeira Liga | Benfica | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2026 | UEFA Europa League | Benfica | 1 | 4 | 360 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.79 |
| 2026 | UEFA Nations League | Ukraine | 3 | 4 | 180 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.12 |
| 2026 | Friendlies | Ukraine | — | 1 | 62 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2025 | Primeira Liga | Benfica | 3 | 34 | 2880 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.86 |
| 2025 | UEFA Champions League | Benfica | 24 | 14 | 1260 | 1 | 162 | 0 | — | 7.18 |
| 2025 | FIFA Club World Cup | Benfica | 1 | 4 | 390 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.98 |
| 2025 | Taça de Portugal | Benfica | — | 3 | 142 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.10 |
| 2025 | Friendlies | Ukraine | — | 1 | 66 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.20 |
| 2024 | Primeira Liga | Benfica | 2 | 34 | 2885 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.07 |
| 2024 | UEFA Champions League | Benfica | 16 | 12 | 1080 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.94 |
| 2024 | UEFA Nations League | Ukraine | 2 | 8 | 540 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.93 |
| 2024 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | Ukraine | 2 | 7 | 636 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.66 |
| 2024 | Taça de Portugal | Benfica | — | 4 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2024 | Euro Championship | Ukraine | 4 | 3 | 180 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.40 |
| 2024 | Taça da Liga | Benfica | — | 3 | 283 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.83 |
| 2024 | Friendlies Clubs | Benfica | — | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.50 |
| 2024 | Friendlies | Ukraine | — | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 8.30 |
| 2023 | Euro Championship - Qualification | Ukraine | 3 | 10 | 540 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.12 |
| 2023 | UEFA U21 Championship | Ukraine U21 | 2 | 5 | 360 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.78 |
| 2023 | Friendlies | Ukraine | — | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 5.60 |
| 2023 | Primeira Liga | Benfica | 2 | 33 | 2520 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.16 |
| 2023 | UEFA Champions League | Benfica | 3 | 6 | 540 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.10 |
| 2023 | UEFA Europa League | Benfica | — | 6 | 570 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.07 |
| 2023 | Taça de Portugal | Benfica | — | 5 | 468 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.12 |
| 2023 | Taça da Liga | Benfica | — | 3 | 277 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.00 |
| 2023 | ||||||||||
| 2023 | Friendlies Clubs | Shakhtar Donetsk | — | 2 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2022 | UEFA Champions League | Shakhtar Donetsk | 3 | 6 | 540 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.32 |
| 2022 | UEFA Europa League | Shakhtar Donetsk | — | 4 | 390 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.18 |
| 2022 | UEFA Nations League | Ukraine | 2 | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.00 |
| 2021 | UEFA Champions League | Shakhtar Donetsk | 4 | 6 | 360 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.40 |
| 2020 | UEFA Champions League | Shakhtar Donetsk | 3 | 6 | 450 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.20 |
| 2020 | Euro Championship | Ukraine | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2020 | UEFA Europa League | Shakhtar Donetsk | — | 4 | 360 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.00 |
| 2020 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | Ukraine | 2 | 3 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.50 |
Transferhistorie
| Datum | Von | Nach | Art | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-08-10 | Shakhtar Donetsk | → | Benfica | € 10M |
Gespeicherter Profilverlauf
| Gespeichert am | Größe | Gewicht | Nationalität |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-22 09:29:23 | 199 | 88 | Ukraine |



Friendlies

Taça de Portugal

Taça da Liga
Friendlies Clubs


