
L. Sané
10Spiele
0Tore
0Vorlagen
6.74Bewertung
2026 ·
Süper Lig
Galatasaray
Profil
Geburtsdatum1996-01-11
Alter30
NationalitätGermany
GeburtsortEssen
Größe183
Gewicht80
Verletzt—
Saisonstatistik
| Saison | Wettbewerb | Team | Teamplatzierung | Spiele | Min | Tore | Torrang | Vorlagen | Assist-Rang | Bewertung |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Süper Lig | Galatasaray | 1 | 10 | 429 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.74 |
| 2026 | Friendlies | Germany | — | 4 | 164 | 1 | — | 1 | — | 6.95 |
| 2026 | World Cup | Germany | 1 | 4 | 328 | 1 | 58 | 0 | — | 6.73 |
| 2026 | UEFA Champions League | Galatasaray | 14 | 3 | 104 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.38 |
| 2025 | Süper Lig | Galatasaray | 1 | 29 | 2291 | 7 | 24 | 5 | 18 | 7.17 |
| 2025 | UEFA Champions League | Galatasaray | 20 | 12 | 723 | 0 | — | 2 | 46 | 6.94 |
| 2025 | Super Cup | Galatasaray | — | 2 | 169 | 0 | — | 1 | — | 7.30 |
| 2025 | Türkiye Kupası | Galatasaray | 1 | 1 | 69 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2025 | ||||||||||
| 2025 | FIFA Club World Cup | Bayern München | 2 | 4 | 145 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.60 |
| 2025 | Friendlies Clubs | Bayern München | — | 1 | 62 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.00 |
| 2024 | Bundesliga | Bayern München | 1 | 32 | 1633 | 11 | 13 | 5 | 31 | 7.17 |
| 2024 | UEFA Champions League | Bayern München | 12 | 14 | 633 | 1 | 143 | 0 | — | 6.92 |
| 2024 | UEFA Nations League | Germany | 1 | 6 | 318 | 1 | 104 | 0 | — | 6.96 |
| 2024 | Euro Championship | Germany | 1 | 5 | 206 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.72 |
| 2024 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | Germany | 1 | 2 | 169 | 2 | 60 | 2 | 34 | 8.60 |
| 2024 | DFB Pokal | Bayern München | — | 2 | 109 | 1 | — | 0 | — | 7.10 |
| 2024 | Friendlies | Germany | — | 1 | 45 | 0 | — | 1 | — | 7.50 |
| 2024 | Friendlies Clubs | Bayern Munich | — | 1 | 67 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.50 |
| 2023 | Bundesliga | Bayern Munich | 3 | 27 | 2144 | 8 | 22 | 11 | 2 | 7.66 |
| 2023 | UEFA Champions League | Bayern Munich | 1 | 12 | 929 | 2 | 44 | 1 | 67 | 7.15 |
| 2023 | Friendlies | Germany | — | 9 | 691 | 2 | — | 1 | — | 6.60 |
| 2023 | Friendlies Clubs | Bayern Munich | — | 3 | 135 | 1 | — | 0 | — | 7.33 |
| 2023 | DFB Pokal | Bayern Munich | — | 2 | 71 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.25 |
| 2023 | Super Cup | Bayern Munich | — | 1 | 92 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.20 |
| 2022 | Bundesliga | Bayern Munich | 1 | 32 | 2014 | 8 | 26 | 7 | 15 | 6.87 |
| 2022 | UEFA Champions League | Bayern Munich | 1 | 8 | 557 | 4 | 13 | 1 | 75 | 7.53 |
| 2022 | UEFA Nations League | Germany | 3 | 6 | 319 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.44 |
| 2022 | World Cup | Germany | 3 | 3 | 110 | 0 | — | 1 | 21 | 7.00 |
| 2022 | DFB Pokal | Bayern Munich | — | 3 | 188 | 1 | — | 1 | — | 7.33 |
| 2022 | Super Cup | Bayern Munich | — | 1 | 12 | 1 | — | 0 | — | 7.90 |
| 2022 | Friendlies | Germany | — | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2021 | Bundesliga | Bayern Munich | 1 | 32 | 1980 | 7 | 26 | 7 | 17 | 7.03 |
| 2021 | UEFA Champions League | Bayern Munich | 1 | 10 | 798 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 7.62 |
| 2021 | DFB Pokal | Bayern Munich | — | 2 | 158 | 1 | — | 1 | — | 7.65 |
| 2021 | Super Cup | Bayern Munich | — | 1 | 41 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.50 |
| 2020 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | Germany | 1 | 10 | 680 | 4 | 26 | 2 | 37 | 7.62 |
| 2020 | Euro Championship | Germany | 2 | 7 | 396 | 3 | 60 | 1 | 136 | 7.06 |
| 2020 | UEFA Nations League | Germany | 2 | 4 | 255 | 1 | 68 | 0 | — | 6.83 |
| 2020 | Bundesliga | Bayern Munich | 1 | 32 | 1803 | 6 | 31 | 9 | 11 | 6.92 |
| 2020 | UEFA Champions League | Bayern Munich | 1 | 9 | 577 | 3 | 26 | 0 | — | 7.06 |
| 2020 | FIFA Club World Cup | Bayern Munich | — | 2 | 101 | 0 | — | 1 | — | 6.85 |
| 2020 | DFB Pokal | Bayern Munich | — | 1 | 74 | 1 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2020 | UEFA Super Cup | Bayern Munich | — | 1 | 70 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.50 |
| 2020 | ||||||||||
| 2019 | Premier League | Manchester City | 2 | 1 | 11 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.60 |
| 2019 | Community Shield | Manchester City | — | 1 | 13 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.80 |
| 2018 | Premier League | Manchester City | 1 | 31 | 1871 | 10 | 25 | 10 | 6 | 7.17 |
| 2018 | UEFA Champions League | Manchester City | 1 | 8 | 409 | 4 | 17 | 4 | 4 | 7.50 |
| 2018 | FA Cup | Manchester City | — | 4 | 197 | 2 | — | 1 | — | 7.25 |
| 2018 | League Cup | Manchester City | — | 3 | 190 | 0 | — | 2 | — | 7.70 |
| 2018 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | Germany | — | 2 | 108 | 0 | — | 1 | — | 6.80 |
| 2018 | Community Shield | Manchester City | — | 1 | 45 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.40 |
| 2017 | Premier League | Manchester City | 1 | 32 | 2422 | 10 | 16 | 15 | 2 | 7.44 |
| 2017 | UEFA Champions League | Manchester City | 1 | 5 | 349 | 0 | — | 2 | 12 | 6.92 |
| 2017 | League Cup | Manchester City | — | 2 | 104 | 2 | — | 0 | — | 7.85 |
| 2016 | Euro Championship | Germany | 1 | 1 | 11 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.20 |
| 2016 | Premier League | Manchester City | 3 | 26 | 1786 | 5 | 60 | 3 | 60 | 6.88 |
| 2016 | FA Cup | Manchester City | — | 5 | 376 | 2 | — | 1 | — | 6.98 |
| 2016 | UEFA Champions League | Manchester City | 2 | 4 | 281 | 2 | 41 | 2 | 18 | 7.00 |
| 2016 | ||||||||||
| 2015 | Bundesliga | FC Schalke 04 | 5 | 33 | 2312 | 8 | 24 | 6 | 11 | 6.79 |
| 2015 | UEFA Europa League | FC Schalke 04 | — | 7 | 547 | 1 | — | 1 | — | 7.06 |
Transferhistorie
| Datum | Von | Nach | Art | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025-07-01 | Bayern München | → | Galatasaray | Free Transfer |
| 2020-07-15 | Manchester City | → | Bayern München | € 49M |
| 2016-08-02 | FC Schalke 04 | → | Manchester City | € 50M |
Gespeicherter Profilverlauf
| Gespeichert am | Größe | Gewicht | Nationalität |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-22 09:29:23 | 183 | 80 | Germany |
Friendlies


Super Cup


Friendlies Clubs



DFB Pokal
Super Cup
UEFA Super Cup

Community Shield
FA Cup
League Cup
UEFA Europa League