
O. Zinchenko
8Spiele
0Tore
0Vorlagen
6.72Bewertung
2025 ·
Premier League
Nottingham Forest
Profil
Geburtsdatum1996-12-15
Alter29
NationalitätUkraine
GeburtsortRadomyshl
Größe175
Gewicht64
Verletzt—
Saisonstatistik
| Saison | Wettbewerb | Team | Teamplatzierung | Spiele | Min | Tore | Torrang | Vorlagen | Assist-Rang | Bewertung |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | Eredivisie | Ajax | 5 | 2 | 20 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.00 |
| 2025 | Friendlies | Ukraine | — | 1 | 90 | 1 | — | 0 | — | 7.30 |
| 2025 | Premier League | Nottingham Forest | 16 | 8 | 353 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.72 |
| 2025 | UEFA Europa League | Nottingham Forest | 13 | 3 | 224 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.57 |
| 2025 | League Cup | Nottingham Forest | — | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.50 |
| 2025 | FA Cup | Nottingham Forest | — | 1 | 45 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.30 |
| 2025 | ||||||||||
| 2025 | ||||||||||
| 2024 | Premier League | Arsenal | 2 | 31 | 542 | 0 | — | 1 | 174 | 6.74 |
| 2024 | UEFA Champions League | Arsenal | 3 | 11 | 193 | 1 | 143 | 0 | — | 6.94 |
| 2024 | UEFA Nations League | Ukraine | 2 | 6 | 343 | 1 | 104 | 1 | 47 | 7.12 |
| 2024 | Friendlies Clubs | Arsenal | — | 4 | 154 | 1 | — | 0 | — | 6.83 |
| 2024 | League Cup | Arsenal | — | 3 | 74 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.95 |
| 2024 | Euro Championship | Ukraine | 4 | 3 | 212 | 0 | — | 1 | 11 | 7.17 |
| 2024 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | Ukraine | 2 | 2 | 171 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2024 | FA Cup | Arsenal | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2024 | Friendlies | Ukraine | — | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.30 |
| 2023 | Premier League | Arsenal | 2 | 32 | 1730 | 1 | 200 | 2 | 117 | 7.15 |
| 2023 | UEFA Champions League | Arsenal | 1 | 9 | 279 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.78 |
| 2023 | Euro Championship - Qualification | Ukraine | 3 | 8 | 592 | 1 | 163 | 1 | 95 | 6.86 |
| 2023 | League Cup | Arsenal | — | 2 | 78 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.70 |
| 2022 | UEFA Nations League | Ukraine | 2 | 3 | 168 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.10 |
| 2022 | Premier League | Arsenal | 2 | 27 | 2133 | 1 | 172 | 2 | 92 | 6.94 |
| 2022 | UEFA Europa League | Arsenal | 1 | 4 | 204 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.83 |
| 2022 | FA Cup | Arsenal | — | 2 | 53 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.45 |
| 2022 | League Cup | Arsenal | — | 1 | 18 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2022 | ||||||||||
| 2021 | Premier League | Manchester City | 1 | 32 | 1044 | 0 | — | 4 | 40 | 7.09 |
| 2021 | UEFA Champions League | Manchester City | 1 | 11 | 501 | 0 | — | 2 | 30 | 6.98 |
| 2021 | FA Cup | Manchester City | — | 4 | 211 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.85 |
| 2021 | League Cup | Manchester City | — | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.60 |
| 2020 | Premier League | Manchester City | 1 | 28 | 1480 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.02 |
| 2020 | Euro Championship | Ukraine | 4 | 12 | 1110 | 2 | 106 | 2 | 51 | 7.28 |
| 2020 | UEFA Champions League | Manchester City | 1 | 12 | 585 | 0 | — | 1 | 52 | 7.00 |
| 2020 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | Ukraine | 2 | 7 | 630 | 1 | 171 | 2 | 37 | 7.59 |
| 2020 | FA Cup | Manchester City | — | 5 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.60 |
| 2020 | League Cup | Manchester City | — | 3 | 180 | 0 | — | 1 | — | 6.80 |
| 2020 | UEFA Nations League | Ukraine | 4 | 3 | 266 | 1 | 68 | 0 | — | 6.93 |
| 2019 | Premier League | Manchester City | 2 | 19 | 1277 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.87 |
| 2019 | UEFA Champions League | Manchester City | 1 | 2 | 114 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.80 |
| 2019 | League Cup | Manchester City | — | 2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.40 |
| 2019 | Community Shield | Manchester City | — | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.00 |
| 2019 | FA Cup | Manchester City | — | 1 | 90 | 1 | — | 0 | — | 8.10 |
| 2018 | Premier League | Manchester City | 1 | 14 | 1153 | 0 | — | 3 | 73 | 7.12 |
| 2018 | League Cup | Manchester City | — | 6 | 547 | 1 | — | 0 | — | 7.63 |
| 2018 | UEFA Champions League | Manchester City | 1 | 5 | 342 | 0 | — | 2 | 24 | 7.32 |
| 2018 | FA Cup | Manchester City | — | 4 | 303 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.28 |
| 2018 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | Ukraine | — | 2 | 20 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.60 |
| 2017 | Premier League | Manchester City | 1 | 8 | 533 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.19 |
| 2017 | League Cup | Manchester City | — | 1 | 120 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.50 |
| 2017 | ||||||||||
| 2016 | Euro Championship | Ukraine | 4 | 3 | 96 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.80 |
| 2016 | Eredivisie | PSV Eindhoven | 3 | 12 | 496 | 0 | — | 3 | 59 | 7.10 |
| 2016 | UEFA Champions League | PSV Eindhoven | 4 | 4 | 173 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.50 |
| 2016 | ||||||||||
| 2016 | ||||||||||
Transferhistorie
| Datum | Von | Nach | Art | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-06-29 | Ajax | → | Zinchenko Oleksandr | Free agent |
| 2026-01-30 | Arsenal | → | Ajax | Transfer |
| 2026-01-30 | Nottingham Forest | → | Arsenal | Return from loan |
| 2025-09-01 | Arsenal | → | Ashington AFC | Loan |
| 2025-09-01 | Arsenal | → | Nottingham Forest | Loan |
| 2022-07-22 | Manchester City | → | Arsenal | € 37M |
| 2017-07-01 | PSV Eindhoven | → | Manchester City | N/A |
| 2016-08-26 | Manchester City | → | PSV Eindhoven | Loan |
| 2016-07-01 | FC UFA | → | Manchester City | N/A |
Gespeicherter Profilverlauf
| Gespeichert am | Größe | Gewicht | Nationalität |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-22 09:29:23 | 175 | 64 | Ukraine |


Friendlies

League Cup
FA Cup



Friendlies Clubs



Community Shield
