
Eric García
9Spiele
1Tore
0Vorlagen
7.14Bewertung
2026 ·
La Liga
Barcelona
Profil
Geburtsdatum2001-01-09
Alter25
NationalitätSpanien
GeburtsortMartorell
Größe180
Gewicht77
Verletzt—
Saisonstatistik
| Saison | Wettbewerb | Team | Teamplatzierung | Spiele | Min | Tore | Torrang | Vorlagen | Assist-Rang | Bewertung |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | La Liga | Barcelona | 1 | 9 | 604 | 1 | 61 | 0 | — | 7.14 |
| 2026 | World Cup | Spain | 1 | 8 | 21 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.70 |
| 2026 | Friendlies | Spain | — | 1 | 45 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.30 |
| 2026 | UEFA Champions League | Barcelona | 5 | 1 | 73 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2025 | La Liga | Barcelona | 1 | 37 | 2730 | 1 | 167 | 2 | 104 | 7.06 |
| 2025 | UEFA Champions League | Barcelona | 5 | 12 | 780 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.83 |
| 2025 | Copa del Rey | Barcelona | — | 4 | 270 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.65 |
| 2025 | Super Cup | Barcelona | — | 2 | 173 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.45 |
| 2024 | Olympics Men | Spain U23 | 2 | 6 | 490 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.96 |
| 2024 | La Liga | Barcelona | 1 | 32 | 1584 | 2 | 120 | 3 | 63 | 7.00 |
| 2024 | UEFA Champions League | Barcelona | 2 | 11 | 274 | 2 | 80 | 0 | — | 6.31 |
| 2024 | Copa del Rey | Barcelona | — | 6 | 271 | 1 | — | 0 | — | 6.92 |
| 2024 | Super Cup | Barcelona | — | 2 | 14 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2024 | ||||||||||
| 2023 | La Liga | Girona | 3 | 31 | 2641 | 5 | 53 | 0 | — | 7.18 |
| 2023 | Copa del Rey | Girona | — | 2 | 37 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.30 |
| 2023 | ||||||||||
| 2023 | La Liga | Barcelona | 2 | 3 | 56 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.70 |
| 2023 | Friendlies Clubs | Barcelona | — | 3 | 220 | 1 | — | 0 | — | 7.00 |
| 2022 | La Liga | Barcelona | 1 | 38 | 1426 | 1 | 163 | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2022 | UEFA Champions League | Barcelona | 3 | 5 | 222 | 0 | — | 1 | 75 | 6.68 |
| 2022 | World Cup | Spain | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2022 | Copa del Rey | Barcelona | — | 4 | 114 | 0 | — | 1 | — | 6.85 |
| 2022 | UEFA Nations League | Spain | 1 | 4 | 270 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.40 |
| 2022 | Super Cup | Barcelona | — | 2 | 8 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.20 |
| 2022 | UEFA Europa League | Barcelona | — | 2 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2022 | Friendlies | Spain | — | 1 | 72 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.00 |
| 2021 | La Liga | Barcelona | 2 | 33 | 2049 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.87 |
| 2021 | UEFA Europa League | Barcelona | — | 6 | 430 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.88 |
| 2021 | UEFA Champions League | Barcelona | 3 | 5 | 252 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.60 |
| 2021 | Copa del Rey | Barcelona | — | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.20 |
| 2021 | ||||||||||
| 2020 | Premier League | Manchester City | 1 | 22 | 386 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.52 |
| 2020 | UEFA Champions League | Manchester City | 1 | 12 | 208 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.93 |
| 2020 | UEFA Nations League | Spain | 1 | 8 | 166 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.73 |
| 2020 | Euro Championship | Spain | 2 | 6 | 252 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.73 |
| 2020 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | Spain | 1 | 6 | 417 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.98 |
| 2020 | Olympics Men | Spain U23 | 1 | 6 | 636 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.18 |
| 2020 | FA Cup | Manchester City | — | 2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.00 |
| 2020 | League Cup | Manchester City | — | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.50 |
| 2019 | Premier League | Manchester City | 2 | 13 | 794 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.79 |
| 2019 | League Cup | Manchester City | — | 3 | 270 | 0 | — | 1 | — | 6.87 |
| 2019 | FA Cup | Manchester City | — | 2 | 188 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.95 |
| 2019 | UEFA Champions League | Manchester City | 1 | 2 | 186 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.75 |
| 2018 | League Cup | Manchester City | — | 3 | 270 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.37 |
Transferhistorie
Gespeicherter Profilverlauf
| Gespeichert am | Größe | Gewicht | Nationalität |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-22 09:29:23 | 180 | 77 | Spain |


Friendlies
Copa del Rey
Super Cup


Friendlies Clubs





FA Cup
League Cup