
N. Mazraoui
8Spiele
0Tore
0Vorlagen
6.35Bewertung
2026 ·
Premier League
Manchester United
Profil
Geburtsdatum1997-11-14
Alter28
NationalitätMorocco
GeburtsortLeiderdorp
Größe183
Gewicht63
Verletzt—
Saisonstatistik
| Saison | Wettbewerb | Team | Teamplatzierung | Spiele | Min | Tore | Torrang | Vorlagen | Assist-Rang | Bewertung |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Premier League | Manchester United | 17 | 8 | 143 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.35 |
| 2026 | World Cup | Morocco | 2 | 6 | 486 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.10 |
| 2026 | Friendlies | Morocco | — | 4 | 177 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.47 |
| 2026 | UEFA Champions League | Manchester United | 22 | 2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.57 |
| 2026 | League Cup | Manchester United | — | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.04 |
| 2025 | Premier League | Manchester United | 3 | 26 | 1022 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.89 |
| 2025 | Africa Cup of Nations | Morocco | 1 | 6 | 530 | 0 | — | 1 | 15 | 7.40 |
| 2025 | Friendlies | Morocco | — | 2 | 172 | 0 | — | 2 | — | 8.10 |
| 2024 | Premier League | Manchester United | 15 | 37 | 2857 | 0 | — | 1 | 174 | 6.99 |
| 2024 | UEFA Europa League | Manchester United | 3 | 14 | 1166 | 0 | — | 1 | 87 | 7.18 |
| 2024 | League Cup | Manchester United | — | 3 | 145 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.83 |
| 2024 | FA Cup | Manchester United | — | 3 | 330 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.23 |
| 2024 | ||||||||||
| 2024 | Friendlies Clubs | Bayern Munich | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2023 | Bundesliga | Bayern Munich | 3 | 21 | 1197 | 0 | — | 3 | 65 | 7.02 |
| 2023 | UEFA Champions League | Bayern Munich | 1 | 10 | 649 | 0 | — | 1 | 67 | 6.99 |
| 2023 | Friendlies Clubs | Bayern Munich | — | 3 | 153 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.70 |
| 2023 | World Cup - Qualification Africa | Morocco | 1 | 2 | 180 | 0 | — | 1 | 4 | 7.65 |
| 2023 | Friendlies | Morocco | — | 2 | 171 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.05 |
| 2023 | Africa Cup of Nations | Morocco | 1 | 1 | 76 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.60 |
| 2023 | DFB Pokal | Bayern Munich | — | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.90 |
| 2023 | Super Cup | Bayern Munich | — | 1 | 47 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.70 |
| 2022 | World Cup | Morocco | 1 | 5 | 367 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2022 | Bundesliga | Bayern Munich | 1 | 26 | 1073 | 1 | 171 | 4 | 43 | 6.92 |
| 2022 | UEFA Champions League | Bayern Munich | 1 | 9 | 393 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.94 |
| 2022 | DFB Pokal | Bayern Munich | — | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.90 |
| 2022 | Super Cup | Bayern Munich | — | 1 | 12 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.60 |
| 2022 | ||||||||||
| 2021 | Eredivisie | Ajax | 1 | 25 | 1957 | 5 | 48 | 2 | 93 | 7.33 |
| 2021 | UEFA Champions League | Ajax | 1 | 8 | 661 | 0 | — | 2 | 30 | 7.14 |
| 2021 | KNVB Beker | Ajax | — | 2 | 72 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 5.90 |
| 2020 | Eredivisie | Ajax | 1 | 21 | 1214 | 0 | — | 1 | 149 | 7.09 |
| 2020 | UEFA Champions League | Ajax | 3 | 6 | 481 | 1 | 87 | 0 | — | 7.25 |
| 2020 | KNVB Beker | Ajax | — | 3 | 45 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.60 |
| 2020 | Super Cup | Ajax | — | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.60 |
| 2019 | Eredivisie | Ajax | 1 | 13 | 743 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.71 |
| 2019 | UEFA Champions League | Ajax | 3 | 6 | 477 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.67 |
| 2019 | Africa Cup of Nations | Morocco | 1 | 3 | 129 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.73 |
| 2019 | KNVB Beker | Ajax | — | 1 | 76 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.80 |
| 2018 | Eredivisie | Ajax | 1 | 28 | 2234 | 1 | 167 | 1 | 149 | 7.07 |
| 2018 | UEFA Champions League | Ajax | 2 | 17 | 1359 | 2 | 53 | 2 | 24 | 6.94 |
| 2017 | Eredivisie | Ajax | 2 | 8 | 291 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.16 |
| 2017 | ||||||||||
Transferhistorie
| Datum | Von | Nach | Art | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-08-13 | Bayern München | → | Manchester United | € 15M |
| 2022-07-01 | Ajax | → | Bayern München | Free |
| 2017-07-01 | Jong Ajax | → | Ajax | N/A |
Gespeicherter Profilverlauf
| Gespeichert am | Größe | Gewicht | Nationalität |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-22 09:29:23 | 183 | 63 | Morocco |


Friendlies
League Cup

FA Cup
Friendlies Clubs

DFB Pokal
Super Cup

KNVB Beker
Super Cup