
D. Núñez
13Spiele
5Tore
2Vorlagen
7.19Bewertung
2026 ·
World Cup - Qualification South America
Uruguay
Profil
Geburtsdatum1999-06-24
Alter27
NationalitätUruguay
GeburtsortArtigas
Größe187
Gewicht81
Verletzt—
Saisonstatistik
| Saison | Wettbewerb | Team | Teamplatzierung | Spiele | Min | Tore | Torrang | Vorlagen | Assist-Rang | Bewertung |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | World Cup - Qualification South America | Uruguay | 4 | 13 | 993 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 7.19 |
| 2026 | Friendlies | Uruguay | — | 5 | 271 | 3 | — | 1 | — | 7.23 |
| 2026 | World Cup | Uruguay | 12 | 3 | 155 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.37 |
| 2026 | Pro League | Al Diriyah | 8 | 10 | 822 | 3 | 28 | 1 | 46 | 6.87 |
| 2026 | ||||||||||
| 2025 | Super League | Servette FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2025 | Pro League | Al-Hilal Saudi FC | 2 | 16 | 1251 | 6 | 38 | 4 | 38 | 6.91 |
| 2025 | AFC Champions League Elite | Al-Hilal Saudi FC | 1 | 6 | 350 | 3 | 15 | 1 | 46 | 7.12 |
| 2025 | ||||||||||
| 2025 | ||||||||||
| 2024 | Premier League | Liverpool | 1 | 35 | 1137 | 5 | 64 | 2 | 113 | 6.80 |
| 2024 | UEFA Champions League | Liverpool | 1 | 9 | 466 | 1 | 143 | 1 | 97 | 6.72 |
| 2024 | League Cup | Liverpool | — | 6 | 346 | 1 | — | 1 | — | 6.97 |
| 2024 | Copa America | Uruguay | 1 | 6 | 475 | 2 | 3 | 0 | — | 6.82 |
| 2024 | FA Cup | Liverpool | — | 2 | 122 | 0 | — | 1 | — | 6.45 |
| 2024 | Friendlies | Uruguay | — | 1 | 69 | 3 | — | 0 | — | 9.20 |
| 2023 | Premier League | Liverpool | 3 | 37 | 2053 | 11 | 19 | 8 | 18 | 7.01 |
| 2023 | UEFA Europa League | Liverpool | 1 | 10 | 459 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 62 | 6.97 |
| 2023 | League Cup | Liverpool | — | 5 | 246 | 1 | — | 3 | — | 7.60 |
| 2023 | Friendlies Clubs | Liverpool | — | 4 | 165 | 4 | — | 1 | — | 7.63 |
| 2023 | FA Cup | Liverpool | — | 3 | 276 | 1 | — | 1 | — | 7.43 |
| 2022 | World Cup - Qualification South America | Uruguay | 3 | 11 | 435 | 1 | 49 | 0 | — | 6.80 |
| 2022 | World Cup | Uruguay | 3 | 3 | 242 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.23 |
| 2022 | Friendlies | Uruguay | — | 1 | 61 | 1 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2022 | Premier League | Liverpool | 5 | 29 | 1698 | 9 | 24 | 3 | 64 | 6.91 |
| 2022 | UEFA Champions League | Liverpool | 2 | 8 | 401 | 4 | 13 | 0 | — | 6.93 |
| 2022 | FA Cup | Liverpool | — | 2 | 121 | 1 | — | 0 | — | 6.80 |
| 2022 | League Cup | Liverpool | — | 2 | 114 | 0 | — | 1 | — | 6.45 |
| 2022 | Community Shield | Liverpool | — | 1 | 31 | 1 | — | 0 | — | 6.30 |
| 2022 | ||||||||||
| 2021 | Primeira Liga | Benfica | 3 | 28 | 1992 | 26 | 1 | 4 | 22 | 7.48 |
| 2021 | UEFA Champions League | Benfica | 2 | 10 | 613 | 6 | 7 | 0 | — | 7.09 |
| 2021 | Taça de Portugal | Benfica | — | 2 | 131 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.20 |
| 2021 | Taça da Liga | Benfica | — | 1 | 45 | 2 | — | 0 | — | 8.20 |
| 2020 | Primeira Liga | Benfica | 3 | 30 | 1798 | 6 | 24 | 9 | 2 | 6.91 |
| 2020 | UEFA Europa League | Benfica | 2 | 7 | 439 | 5 | 12 | 1 | 88 | 7.39 |
| 2020 | Taça de Portugal | Benfica | — | 2 | 114 | 2 | — | 0 | — | 7.00 |
| 2020 | Taça da Liga | Benfica | — | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.60 |
| 2020 | UEFA Champions League | Benfica | — | 1 | 25 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.20 |
| 2020 | ||||||||||
| 2019 | Segunda División | Almeria | 4 | 32 | 2618 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 48 | 7.10 |
| 2019 | ||||||||||
| 2019 | CONMEBOL Libertadores | Penarol | — | 5 | 276 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.60 |
Transferhistorie
| Datum | Von | Nach | Art | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-21 | Al-Hilal Saudi FC | → | Al Diriyah | Loan |
| 2025-08-08 | Liverpool | → | Al-Hilal Saudi FC | Transfer |
| 2025-08-07 | Liverpool | → | Al Hilal | Transfer |
| 2022-06-14 | Benfica | → | Liverpool | € 75M |
| 2020-09-04 | Almeria | → | Benfica | € 25M |
| 2019-08-29 | Penarol | → | Almeria | € 8.5M |
Gespeicherter Profilverlauf
| Gespeichert am | Größe | Gewicht | Nationalität |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-22 09:36:36 | 187 | 81 | Uruguay |
Friendlies









League Cup
FA Cup
Friendlies Clubs
Community Shield

Taça de Portugal
Taça da Liga


CONMEBOL Libertadores