
E. Cömert
9Spiele
0Tore
1Vorlagen
6.95Bewertung
2026 ·
Serie A
Torino
Profil
Geburtsdatum1998-02-04
Alter28
NationalitätSchweiz
GeburtsortRheinfelden
Größe183
Gewicht80
Verletzt—
Saisonstatistik
| Saison | Wettbewerb | Team | Teamplatzierung | Spiele | Min | Tore | Torrang | Vorlagen | Assist-Rang | Bewertung |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | World Cup | Switzerland | 1 | 6 | 31 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.30 |
| 2026 | Friendlies | Switzerland | — | 4 | 95 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.78 |
| 2026 | UEFA Nations League | Switzerland | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2026 | Serie A | Torino | 10 | 9 | 315 | 0 | — | 1 | 56 | 6.95 |
| 2026 | Coppa Italia | Torino | — | 2 | 89 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.60 |
| 2026 | ||||||||||
| 2026 | ||||||||||
| 2026 | ||||||||||
| 2025 | Friendlies | Switzerland | — | 2 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.30 |
| 2025 | La Liga | Valencia | 9 | 32 | 1339 | 2 | 113 | 1 | 163 | 6.77 |
| 2025 | Copa del Rey | Valencia | — | 3 | 300 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.70 |
| 2025 | ||||||||||
| 2025 | ||||||||||
| 2024 | UEFA Nations League | Switzerland | 4 | 4 | 180 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.60 |
| 2024 | Friendlies | Switzerland | — | 2 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.20 |
| 2024 | La Liga | Valladolid | 20 | 32 | 1789 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.50 |
| 2024 | ||||||||||
| 2024 | ||||||||||
| 2023 | Euro Championship - Qualification | Switzerland | 2 | 6 | 85 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.70 |
| 2023 | Ligue 1 | Nantes | 14 | 28 | 1998 | 2 | 109 | 0 | — | 6.92 |
| 2023 | Coupe de France | Nantes | — | 2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.25 |
| 2023 | ||||||||||
| 2022 | UEFA Nations League | Switzerland | 3 | 6 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.70 |
| 2022 | World Cup | Switzerland | 2 | 4 | 46 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 5.90 |
| 2022 | Friendlies | Switzerland | — | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.20 |
| 2022 | La Liga | Valencia | 16 | 35 | 1675 | 1 | 163 | 0 | — | 6.94 |
| 2022 | Copa del Rey | Valencia | — | 3 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.60 |
| 2022 | Super Cup | Valencia | — | 1 | 120 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.20 |
| 2022 | ||||||||||
| 2021 | La Liga | Valencia | 9 | 16 | 423 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.43 |
| 2021 | Super League | FC Basel 1893 | 2 | 15 | 728 | 1 | 107 | 0 | — | 7.23 |
| 2021 | UEFA Europa Conference League | FC Basel 1893 | 1 | 6 | 306 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.85 |
| 2021 | Copa del Rey | Valencia | — | 4 | 68 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.20 |
| 2020 | Super League | FC Basel 1893 | 2 | 30 | 2497 | 1 | 92 | 0 | — | 6.94 |
| 2020 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | Switzerland | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2020 | Euro Championship | Switzerland | 3 | 5 | 25 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.70 |
| 2020 | UEFA Nations League | Switzerland | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2019 | Super League | FC Basel 1893 | 3 | 33 | 2762 | 2 | 61 | 0 | — | 6.96 |
| 2019 | UEFA Europa League | FC Basel 1893 | 1 | 10 | 900 | 0 | — | 1 | 75 | 7.07 |
| 2019 | UEFA Champions League | FC Basel 1893 | — | 4 | 360 | 1 | 99 | 0 | — | 6.90 |
Transferhistorie
| Datum | Von | Nach | Art | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-07-28 | Valencia | → | Torino | Free agent |
| 2026-07-27 | Valencia | → | Torino | Free agent |
| 2026-06-29 | Valencia | → | Comert Eray | Free agent |
| 2025-07-01 | Valladolid | → | Valencia | Back from Loan |
| 2025-06-29 | Valladolid | → | Valencia | Return from loan |
| 2024-07-10 | Valencia | → | Valladolid | Loan |
| 2024-07-01 | Nantes | → | Valencia | N/A |
| 2023-08-26 | Valencia | → | Nantes | Loan |
| 2022-01-25 | FC Basel 1893 | → | Valencia | € 800K |
| 2018-07-01 | FC Sion | → | FC Basel 1893 | N/A |
| 2017-07-06 | FC Basel 1893 | → | FC Sion | Loan |
| 2017-03-03 | FC Basel 1893 | → | FC Lugano | Loan |
Gespeicherter Profilverlauf
| Gespeichert am | Größe | Gewicht | Nationalität |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-22 09:36:24 | 183 | 80 | Switzerland |


Friendlies
Coppa Italia

Copa del Rey



Coupe de France
Super Cup







