
K. Mets
10Spiele
0Tore
0Vorlagen
6.73Bewertung
2026 ·
2. Bundesliga
VfL Bochum
Profil
Geburtsdatum1993-05-16
Alter33
NationalitätEstland
GeburtsortViljandi
Größe191
Gewicht79
Verletzt—
Saisonstatistik
| Saison | Wettbewerb | Team | Teamplatzierung | Spiele | Min | Tore | Torrang | Vorlagen | Assist-Rang | Bewertung |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | UEFA Nations League | Estonia | 2 | 3 | 270 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2026 | 2. Bundesliga | VfL Bochum | 13 | 10 | 863 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.73 |
| 2026 | DFB Pokal | VfL Bochum | — | 2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.36 |
| 2026 | ||||||||||
| 2026 | ||||||||||
| 2026 | ||||||||||
| 2025 | Bundesliga | FC St. Pauli | 18 | 26 | 1934 | 1 | 185 | 0 | — | 6.60 |
| 2025 | DFB Pokal | FC St. Pauli | — | 3 | 269 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.70 |
| 2024 | Bundesliga | FC St. Pauli | 14 | 10 | 900 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.91 |
| 2024 | UEFA Nations League | Estonia | 3 | 6 | 540 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.95 |
| 2024 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | Estonia | 4 | 3 | 208 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.70 |
| 2024 | DFB Pokal | FC St. Pauli | — | 2 | 210 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2024 | Friendlies | Estonia | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2023 | Euro Championship - Qualification | Estonia | 5 | 8 | 720 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.31 |
| 2023 | Friendlies | Estonia | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2023 | 2. Bundesliga | FC St. Pauli | 1 | 31 | 2774 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.95 |
| 2023 | DFB Pokal | FC St. Pauli | — | 4 | 393 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.08 |
| 2023 | ||||||||||
| 2023 | ||||||||||
| 2022 | 2. Bundesliga | FC St. Pauli | 5 | 17 | 1530 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.87 |
| 2022 | UEFA Nations League | Estonia | 1 | 4 | 360 | 0 | — | 1 | 39 | 7.53 |
| 2022 | Super League | FC Zurich | 8 | 16 | 822 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.72 |
| 2022 | UEFA Europa League | FC Zurich | 4 | 6 | 135 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.50 |
| 2022 | UEFA Champions League | FC Zurich | — | 2 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2022 | ||||||||||
| 2021 | Super League | FC Zurich | 1 | 18 | 713 | 1 | 107 | 0 | — | 6.97 |
| 2021 | ||||||||||
| 2020 | Euro Championship | Estonia | — | 8 | 720 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.35 |
| 2020 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | Estonia | 4 | 6 | 540 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.80 |
| 2020 | UEFA Nations League | Estonia | 4 | 5 | 450 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.72 |
| 2020 | Pro League | Al-Ettifaq | 5 | 26 | 1834 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.75 |
| 2020 | ||||||||||
| 2020 | Allsvenskan | AIK stockholm | 9 | 20 | 1713 | 1 | 129 | 0 | — | 6.94 |
| 2019 | Allsvenskan | AIK Stockholm | 4 | 26 | 2259 | 1 | 121 | 2 | 69 | 7.02 |
| 2019 | ||||||||||
| 2018 | Eredivisie | NAC Breda | 18 | 15 | 1347 | 1 | 167 | 0 | — | 6.91 |
| 2018 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | Estonia | — | 4 | 360 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.98 |
| 2017 | Eredivisie | NAC Breda | 15 | 25 | 1845 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.80 |
| 2017 | ||||||||||
| 2017 | Eliteserien | Viking | 16 | 15 | 1350 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.89 |
| 2016 | Eliteserien | Viking | 8 | 29 | 2526 | 0 | — | 2 | 65 | 7.09 |
Transferhistorie
| Datum | Von | Nach | Art | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-07-16 | FC St. Pauli | → | VfL Bochum | Free agent |
| 2026-06-29 | FC St. Pauli | → | VfL Bochum | Free agent |
| 2026-06-29 | FC St. Pauli | → | Mets Karol | Free agent |
| 2023-07-01 | FC Zurich | → | FC St. Pauli | N/A |
| 2023-01-05 | FC Zurich | → | FC St. Pauli | Loan |
| 2022-01-07 | CSKA Sofia | → | FC Zurich | N/A |
| 2021-09-10 | Al-Ettifaq | → | CSKA Sofia | Free |
| 2020-10-11 | AIK Stockholm | → | Al-Ettifaq | N/A |
| 2019-03-14 | NAC Breda | → | AIK Stockholm | € 300K |
| 2017-07-31 | Viking | → | NAC Breda | N/A |
| 2015-01-01 | Flora Tallinn | → | Viking | N/A |
Gespeicherter Profilverlauf
| Gespeichert am | Größe | Gewicht | Nationalität |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-22 09:36:24 | 191 | 79 | Estonia |


DFB Pokal


Friendlies














