
S. Lobotka
9Spiele
1Tore
0Vorlagen
6.94Bewertung
2026 ·
Serie A
Napoli
Profil
Geburtsdatum1994-11-25
Alter31
NationalitätSlowakei
GeburtsortTrencin
Größe168
Gewicht68
Verletzt—
Saisonstatistik
| Saison | Wettbewerb | Team | Teamplatzierung | Spiele | Min | Tore | Torrang | Vorlagen | Assist-Rang | Bewertung |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Serie A | Napoli | 8 | 9 | 627 | 1 | 73 | 0 | — | 6.94 |
| 2026 | UEFA Nations League | Slovakia | 1 | 4 | 360 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.60 |
| 2026 | UEFA Champions League | Napoli | 27 | 3 | 126 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.26 |
| 2025 | Serie A | Napoli | 2 | 32 | 2441 | 1 | 188 | 1 | 149 | 6.93 |
| 2025 | UEFA Champions League | Napoli | 30 | 6 | 505 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.08 |
| 2025 | Super Cup | Napoli | — | 2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.30 |
| 2025 | Coppa Italia | Napoli | — | 2 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 5.90 |
| 2024 | Serie A | Napoli | 1 | 33 | 2647 | 0 | — | 1 | 165 | 7.04 |
| 2024 | UEFA Nations League | Slovakia | 2 | 8 | 714 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.14 |
| 2024 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | Slovakia | 2 | 5 | 450 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.94 |
| 2024 | Euro Championship | Slovakia | 3 | 4 | 390 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.20 |
| 2024 | Coppa Italia | Napoli | — | 3 | 152 | 0 | — | 1 | — | 7.45 |
| 2024 | Friendlies | Slovakia | — | 3 | 214 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.77 |
| 2023 | Serie A | Napoli | 10 | 38 | 3293 | 0 | — | 1 | 169 | 7.00 |
| 2023 | Euro Championship - Qualification | Slovakia | 2 | 10 | 788 | 1 | 163 | 1 | 95 | 7.00 |
| 2023 | UEFA Champions League | Napoli | 2 | 8 | 681 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.80 |
| 2023 | Super Cup | Napoli | — | 2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.10 |
| 2023 | Coppa Italia | Napoli | — | 1 | 37 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2022 | Serie A | Napoli | 1 | 38 | 3117 | 1 | 184 | 1 | 159 | 7.07 |
| 2022 | UEFA Champions League | Napoli | 1 | 10 | 876 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.89 |
| 2022 | UEFA Nations League | Slovakia | 3 | 6 | 434 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.14 |
| 2022 | Friendlies | Slovakia | — | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2022 | Coppa Italia | Napoli | — | 1 | 55 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.70 |
| 2021 | Serie A | Napoli | 3 | 29 | 1692 | 1 | 173 | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2021 | UEFA Europa League | Napoli | 2 | 3 | 104 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.80 |
| 2021 | Coppa Italia | Napoli | — | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.00 |
| 2020 | Euro Championship | Slovakia | 6 | 12 | 824 | 1 | 190 | 3 | 21 | 6.93 |
| 2020 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | Slovakia | 3 | 5 | 394 | 0 | — | 1 | 110 | 7.34 |
| 2020 | UEFA Nations League | Slovakia | 4 | 4 | 271 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.63 |
| 2020 | Serie A | Napoli | 5 | 33 | 178 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.48 |
| 2020 | UEFA Europa League | Napoli | 1 | 8 | 271 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.70 |
| 2020 | Coppa Italia | Napoli | — | 4 | 116 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.70 |
| 2020 | Super Cup | Napoli | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2020 | ||||||||||
| 2019 | La Liga | Celta Vigo | 17 | 17 | 1391 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.68 |
| 2019 | Serie A | Napoli | 7 | 14 | 776 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.86 |
| 2019 | Coppa Italia | Napoli | — | 1 | 22 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.50 |
| 2019 | UEFA Champions League | Napoli | 2 | 1 | 45 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2018 | La Liga | Celta Vigo | 17 | 31 | 2493 | 0 | — | 1 | 152 | 6.69 |
| 2018 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | Slovakia | — | 4 | 360 | 1 | — | 0 | — | 7.78 |
| 2018 | Copa del Rey | Celta Vigo | — | 1 | 73 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.80 |
| 2017 | La Liga | Celta Vigo | 13 | 38 | 3061 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.84 |
| 2017 | ||||||||||
Transferhistorie
| Datum | Von | Nach | Art | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020-01-15 | Celta Vigo | → | Napoli | € 21M |
| 2017-07-15 | FC Nordsjaelland | → | Celta Vigo | € 5M |
Gespeicherter Profilverlauf
| Gespeichert am | Größe | Gewicht | Nationalität |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-22 09:36:21 | 168 | 68 | Slovakia |



Super Cup
Coppa Italia

Friendlies



Copa del Rey