
J. Corona
14Spiele
2Tore
2Vorlagen
6.88Bewertung
2026 ·
Liga MX
Monterrey
Profil
Geburtsdatum1993-01-06
Alter33
NationalitätMexiko
GeburtsortHermosillo
Größe173
Gewicht59
Verletzt—
Saisonstatistik
| Saison | Wettbewerb | Team | Teamplatzierung | Spiele | Min | Tore | Torrang | Vorlagen | Assist-Rang | Bewertung |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Liga MX | Monterrey | 9 | 14 | 791 | 2 | 53 | 2 | 28 | 6.88 |
| 2026 | Leagues Cup | Monterrey | — | 6 | 450 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.87 |
| 2026 | CONCACAF Champions League | Monterrey | — | 4 | 189 | 1 | — | 0 | — | 7.23 |
| 2025 | Liga MX | Monterrey | 13 | 32 | 1590 | 4 | 60 | 2 | 81 | 6.79 |
| 2025 | FIFA Club World Cup | Monterrey | 2 | 4 | 213 | 1 | 38 | 0 | — | 7.10 |
| 2025 | CONCACAF Champions League | Monterrey | — | 2 | 45 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.60 |
| 2025 | Leagues Cup | Monterrey | — | 1 | 30 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 8.00 |
| 2024 | Liga MX | Monterrey | 5 | 42 | 1679 | 2 | 98 | 9 | 5 | 7.01 |
| 2024 | CONCACAF Champions League | Monterrey | — | 5 | 109 | 1 | — | 0 | — | 7.03 |
| 2024 | Leagues Cup | Monterrey | — | 2 | 72 | 1 | — | 0 | — | 7.25 |
| 2024 | Friendlies Clubs | Monterrey | — | 1 | 63 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.20 |
| 2023 | Liga MX | Monterrey | 2 | 26 | 988 | 0 | — | 4 | 40 | 6.90 |
| 2023 | ||||||||||
| 2023 | La Liga | Sevilla | 14 | 3 | 16 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.60 |
| 2023 | UEFA Super Cup | Sevilla | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2022 | World Cup - Qualification CONCACAF | Mexico | 2 | 13 | 762 | 1 | 26 | 2 | 6 | 7.13 |
| 2022 | La Liga | Sevilla | 12 | 13 | 110 | 1 | 163 | 0 | — | 6.63 |
| 2022 | ||||||||||
| 2021 | La Liga | Sevilla | 4 | 18 | 1161 | 2 | 110 | 4 | 32 | 6.83 |
| 2021 | Primeira Liga | FC Porto | 1 | 14 | 378 | 0 | — | 1 | 129 | 6.67 |
| 2021 | UEFA Champions League | FC Porto | 3 | 6 | 212 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.43 |
| 2021 | CONCACAF Gold Cup | Mexico | 1 | 6 | 533 | 0 | — | 1 | 12 | 7.55 |
| 2021 | UEFA Europa League | Sevilla | — | 3 | 255 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.80 |
| 2021 | Copa del Rey | Sevilla | — | 1 | 23 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.30 |
| 2020 | Primeira Liga | FC Porto | 2 | 30 | 2239 | 2 | 93 | 8 | 4 | 7.09 |
| 2020 | UEFA Champions League | FC Porto | 2 | 10 | 761 | 0 | — | 2 | 12 | 6.73 |
| 2020 | Taça de Portugal | FC Porto | — | 1 | 97 | 0 | — | 1 | — | 8.20 |
| 2020 | Taça da Liga | FC Porto | — | 1 | 85 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 5.90 |
| 2019 | Primeira Liga | FC Porto | 1 | 33 | 2780 | 4 | 43 | 11 | 2 | 7.17 |
| 2019 | UEFA Europa League | FC Porto | 1 | 7 | 624 | 0 | — | 1 | 75 | 6.97 |
| 2019 | Taça da Liga | FC Porto | — | 2 | 189 | 0 | — | 1 | — | 6.60 |
| 2019 | Taça de Portugal | FC Porto | — | 2 | 156 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.10 |
| 2018 | Primeira Liga | FC Porto | 2 | 34 | 2351 | 3 | 67 | 9 | 5 | 7.25 |
| 2018 | UEFA Champions League | FC Porto | 1 | 8 | 561 | 3 | 33 | 2 | 24 | 7.15 |
| 2018 | World Cup | Mexico | 2 | 4 | 34 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.50 |
| 2018 | World Cup - Qualification CONCACAF | Mexico | — | 4 | 192 | 0 | — | 1 | — | — |
| 2017 | Primeira Liga | FC Porto | 1 | 27 | 1445 | 3 | 72 | 3 | 56 | 7.00 |
| 2017 | UEFA Champions League | FC Porto | 2 | 6 | 183 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.68 |
| 2016 | Primeira Liga | FC Porto | 2 | 29 | 1648 | 3 | 63 | 5 | 14 | 6.93 |
| 2016 | UEFA Champions League | FC Porto | 2 | 7 | 318 | 1 | 75 | 1 | 54 | 6.67 |
| 2016 | Copa America | Mexico | 1 | 5 | 346 | 1 | 18 | 1 | 13 | 6.88 |
| 2015 | Primeira Liga | FC Porto | 3 | 28 | 2033 | 8 | 12 | 4 | 18 | 7.13 |
| 2015 | UEFA Champions League | FC Porto | 3 | 4 | 179 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.80 |
| 2015 | ||||||||||
| 2015 | Eredivisie | Twente | 13 | 4 | 222 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.80 |
Transferhistorie
Gespeicherter Profilverlauf
| Gespeichert am | Größe | Gewicht | Nationalität |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-22 09:29:21 | 173 | 59 | Mexico |
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Champions League
Friendlies Clubs

UEFA Super Cup






Copa del Rey
Taça de Portugal
Taça da Liga


