
J. Timber
7Spiele
0Tore
0Vorlagen
6.71Bewertung
2026 ·
Premier League
Arsenal
Profil
Geburtsdatum2001-06-17
Alter25
NationalitätNiederlande
GeburtsortUtrecht
Größe179
Gewicht79
Verletzt—
Saisonstatistik
| Saison | Wettbewerb | Team | Teamplatzierung | Spiele | Min | Tore | Torrang | Vorlagen | Assist-Rang | Bewertung |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Premier League | Arsenal | 1 | 7 | 336 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.71 |
| 2026 | UEFA Champions League | Arsenal | 3 | 3 | 180 | 1 | 86 | 0 | — | 7.07 |
| 2026 | UEFA Nations League | Netherlands | 1 | 3 | 88 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.80 |
| 2026 | League Cup | Arsenal | — | 1 | 45 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.30 |
| 2025 | Premier League | Arsenal | 1 | 30 | 2457 | 3 | 91 | 5 | 17 | 6.92 |
| 2025 | UEFA Champions League | Arsenal | 1 | 8 | 567 | 1 | 162 | 1 | 122 | 6.86 |
| 2025 | League Cup | Arsenal | — | 4 | 200 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.93 |
| 2025 | FA Cup | Arsenal | — | 2 | 49 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.95 |
| 2024 | Premier League | Arsenal | 2 | 32 | 2427 | 1 | 182 | 3 | 80 | 6.97 |
| 2024 | UEFA Champions League | Arsenal | 3 | 13 | 852 | 1 | 143 | 1 | 97 | 7.02 |
| 2024 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | Netherlands | 1 | 6 | 334 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.04 |
| 2024 | UEFA Nations League | Netherlands | 2 | 4 | 137 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.87 |
| 2024 | League Cup | Arsenal | — | 4 | 303 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.68 |
| 2024 | Friendlies Clubs | Arsenal | — | 2 | 125 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.65 |
| 2024 | FA Cup | Arsenal | — | 1 | 100 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2023 | Euro Championship - Qualification | Netherlands | 2 | 2 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.50 |
| 2023 | Friendlies Clubs | Arsenal | — | 2 | 129 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.25 |
| 2023 | Premier League | Arsenal | 2 | 2 | 71 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.60 |
| 2023 | Community Shield | Arsenal | — | 1 | 76 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.00 |
| 2023 | ||||||||||
| 2022 | Eredivisie | Ajax | 3 | 34 | 3032 | 2 | 117 | 2 | 100 | 7.03 |
| 2022 | UEFA Champions League | Ajax | 3 | 6 | 530 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.38 |
| 2022 | UEFA Nations League | Netherlands | 1 | 6 | 311 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.80 |
| 2022 | World Cup | Netherlands | 1 | 5 | 390 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.95 |
| 2022 | KNVB Beker | Ajax | — | 4 | 390 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.25 |
| 2022 | UEFA Europa League | Ajax | — | 2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.85 |
| 2021 | Eredivisie | Ajax | 1 | 31 | 2554 | 3 | 83 | 2 | 93 | 7.41 |
| 2021 | UEFA Champions League | Ajax | 1 | 8 | 570 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.00 |
| 2021 | KNVB Beker | Ajax | — | 4 | 300 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.03 |
| 2021 | Super Cup | Ajax | — | 1 | 73 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.00 |
| 2020 | Eredivisie | Ajax | 1 | 25 | 1513 | 1 | 168 | 0 | — | 6.97 |
| 2020 | World Cup - Qualification Europe | Netherlands | 1 | 5 | 89 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.20 |
| 2020 | UEFA Europa League | Ajax | — | 5 | 450 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.76 |
| 2020 | Eerste Divisie | Jong Ajax | 16 | 4 | 302 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.18 |
| 2020 | UEFA Champions League | Ajax | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2020 | Euro Championship | Netherlands | 1 | 4 | 149 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.77 |
| 2020 | KNVB Beker | Ajax | — | 4 | 299 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.98 |
| 2020 | Super Cup | Ajax | — | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.30 |
| 2019 | Eredivisie | Ajax | 1 | 1 | 82 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.40 |
Transferhistorie
Gespeicherter Profilverlauf
| Gespeichert am | Größe | Gewicht | Nationalität |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-22 09:35:50 | 179 | 79 | Netherlands |



League Cup
FA Cup
Friendlies Clubs
Community Shield


KNVB Beker
Super Cup

