
Óliver Torres
14Spiele
0Tore
5Vorlagen
7.25Bewertung
2026 ·
Liga MX
Monterrey
Profil
Geburtsdatum1994-11-10
Alter31
NationalitätSpain
GeburtsortNavalmoral de la Mata
Größe178
Gewicht70
Verletzt—
Saisonstatistik
| Saison | Wettbewerb | Team | Teamplatzierung | Spiele | Min | Tore | Torrang | Vorlagen | Assist-Rang | Bewertung |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | Liga MX | Monterrey | 9 | 14 | 980 | 0 | — | 5 | 2 | 7.25 |
| 2026 | Leagues Cup | Monterrey | — | 6 | 380 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.54 |
| 2026 | CONCACAF Champions League | Monterrey | — | 2 | 17 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2025 | Liga MX | Monterrey | 13 | 32 | 2376 | 2 | 122 | 8 | 5 | 7.13 |
| 2025 | FIFA Club World Cup | Monterrey | 2 | 4 | 232 | 0 | — | 2 | 2 | 7.13 |
| 2025 | CONCACAF Champions League | Monterrey | — | 4 | 251 | 0 | — | 2 | — | 7.33 |
| 2025 | Leagues Cup | Monterrey | — | 1 | 74 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.30 |
| 2024 | Liga MX | Monterrey | 5 | 36 | 2394 | 6 | 38 | 2 | 81 | 7.06 |
| 2024 | Leagues Cup | Monterrey | — | 2 | 31 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.80 |
| 2024 | ||||||||||
| 2023 | La Liga | Sevilla | 14 | 30 | 1628 | 0 | — | 1 | 161 | 6.80 |
| 2023 | UEFA Champions League | Sevilla | 4 | 6 | 108 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.37 |
| 2023 | Copa del Rey | Sevilla | — | 3 | 141 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.95 |
| 2023 | UEFA Super Cup | Sevilla | — | 1 | 74 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.70 |
| 2022 | La Liga | Sevilla | 12 | 38 | 2154 | 3 | 85 | 1 | 161 | 6.72 |
| 2022 | UEFA Europa League | Sevilla | — | 9 | 507 | 0 | — | 1 | 52 | 6.64 |
| 2022 | Copa del Rey | Sevilla | — | 3 | 148 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2021 | La Liga | Sevilla | 4 | 29 | 1028 | 2 | 110 | 3 | 55 | 6.74 |
| 2021 | UEFA Champions League | Sevilla | 3 | 6 | 168 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.55 |
| 2021 | Copa del Rey | Sevilla | — | 4 | 292 | 0 | — | 2 | — | 7.55 |
| 2021 | UEFA Europa League | Sevilla | — | 4 | 202 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.85 |
| 2020 | La Liga | Sevilla | 4 | 38 | 1412 | 0 | — | 3 | 57 | 6.82 |
| 2020 | UEFA Champions League | Sevilla | 2 | 8 | 276 | 0 | — | 1 | 52 | 6.81 |
| 2020 | Copa del Rey | Sevilla | — | 7 | 364 | 0 | — | 3 | — | 7.18 |
| 2020 | UEFA Super Cup | Sevilla | — | 1 | 64 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.70 |
| 2019 | La Liga | Sevilla | 4 | 28 | 1604 | 3 | 83 | 3 | 51 | 6.86 |
| 2019 | UEFA Europa League | Sevilla | 1 | 5 | 340 | 1 | 122 | 1 | 75 | 7.40 |
| 2019 | Copa del Rey | Sevilla | — | 4 | 334 | 2 | — | 1 | — | 7.55 |
| 2019 | ||||||||||
| 2018 | Primeira Liga | FC Porto | 2 | 25 | 1255 | 2 | 99 | 1 | 116 | 6.98 |
| 2018 | UEFA Champions League | FC Porto | 1 | 5 | 352 | 0 | — | 1 | 70 | 6.72 |
| 2017 | Primeira Liga | FC Porto | 1 | 19 | 930 | 0 | — | 3 | 56 | 7.13 |
| 2017 | UEFA Champions League | FC Porto | 2 | 2 | 77 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.75 |
| 2017 | ||||||||||
| 2016 | Primeira Liga | FC Porto | 2 | 29 | 1994 | 3 | 63 | 3 | 44 | 7.07 |
| 2016 | UEFA Champions League | FC Porto | 2 | 7 | 598 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.87 |
| 2016 | ||||||||||
| 2015 | La Liga | Atletico Madrid | 3 | 21 | 813 | 0 | — | 2 | 114 | 6.71 |
| 2015 | UEFA Champions League | Atletico Madrid | 1 | 7 | 252 | 1 | 78 | 0 | — | 6.86 |
| 2015 | ||||||||||
Transferhistorie
| Datum | Von | Nach | Art | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024-06-27 | Sevilla | → | Monterrey | Free |
| 2019-07-15 | FC Porto | → | Sevilla | € 12M |
| 2017-07-01 | Atletico Madrid | → | FC Porto | € 20M |
| 2016-08-25 | Atletico Madrid | → | FC Porto | Loan |
| 2015-07-01 | FC Porto | → | Atletico Madrid | N/A |
| 2014-07-01 | Atletico Madrid | → | FC Porto | Loan |
| 2014-01-31 | Atletico Madrid | → | Villarreal | Loan |
Gespeicherter Profilverlauf
| Gespeichert am | Größe | Gewicht | Nationalität |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-22 09:29:21 | 178 | 70 | Spain |
Leagues Cup
CONCACAF Champions League



Copa del Rey
UEFA Super Cup



