
C. Mbemba
Congo DR · Defender
11Spiele
0Tore
0Vorlagen
7.09Bewertung
2026 ·
Pro League
Al Diriyah
Profil
Geburtsdatum1994-08-08
Alter32
NationalitätCongo DR
GeburtsortKinshasa
Größe182
Gewicht81
Verletzt—
Saisonstatistik
| Saison | Wettbewerb | Team | Teamplatzierung | Spiele | Min | Tore | Torrang | Vorlagen | Assist-Rang | Bewertung |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | World Cup | Congo DR | 1 | 4 | 360 | 0 | — | 1 | 37 | 6.70 |
| 2026 | World Cup - Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs | Congo DR | — | 1 | 120 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.50 |
| 2026 | Friendlies | Congo DR | — | 1 | 90 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.50 |
| 2026 | Pro League | Al Diriyah | 8 | 11 | 990 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.09 |
| 2026 | ||||||||||
| 2025 | Ligue 1 | Lille | 3 | 29 | 953 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.78 |
| 2025 | UEFA Europa League | Lille | 18 | 12 | 708 | 0 | — | 1 | 72 | 7.33 |
| 2025 | Africa Cup of Nations | Congo DR | 2 | 4 | 390 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.15 |
| 2025 | Coupe de France | Lille | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2023 | Ligue 1 | Marseille | 8 | 26 | 2209 | 2 | 109 | 2 | 74 | 7.04 |
| 2023 | UEFA Europa League | Marseille | 2 | 14 | 1072 | 4 | 14 | 0 | — | 7.05 |
| 2023 | Africa Cup of Nations | Congo DR | 2 | 7 | 660 | 1 | 21 | 0 | — | 7.09 |
| 2023 | UEFA Champions League | Marseille | — | 2 | 132 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.65 |
| 2023 | Friendlies | Congo DR | — | 1 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 | — | — |
| 2022 | World Cup - Qualification Africa | Congo DR | 1 | 2 | 180 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.05 |
| 2022 | Ligue 1 | Marseille | 3 | 37 | 2850 | 5 | 53 | 0 | — | 7.00 |
| 2022 | UEFA Champions League | Marseille | 4 | 5 | 407 | 2 | 42 | 1 | 75 | 7.02 |
| 2022 | Coupe de France | Marseille | — | 3 | 208 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.87 |
| 2022 | ||||||||||
| 2021 | Primeira Liga | FC Porto | 1 | 33 | 2796 | 2 | 96 | 0 | — | 7.02 |
| 2021 | UEFA Champions League | FC Porto | 3 | 5 | 450 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.66 |
| 2021 | Taça de Portugal | FC Porto | — | 4 | 360 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.25 |
| 2021 | UEFA Europa League | FC Porto | — | 4 | 360 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.90 |
| 2020 | Primeira Liga | FC Porto | 2 | 29 | 2352 | 1 | 143 | 0 | — | 6.95 |
| 2020 | UEFA Champions League | FC Porto | 2 | 10 | 930 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.27 |
| 2020 | Taça de Portugal | FC Porto | — | 2 | 128 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.70 |
| 2020 | Taça da Liga | FC Porto | — | 1 | 96 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.60 |
| 2019 | Primeira Liga | FC Porto | 1 | 26 | 2012 | 2 | 91 | 0 | — | 7.07 |
| 2019 | UEFA Europa League | FC Porto | 1 | 5 | 328 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.82 |
| 2019 | Africa Cup of Nations | Congo DR | 3 | 3 | 270 | 1 | 22 | 0 | — | 7.37 |
| 2019 | Taça de Portugal | FC Porto | — | 2 | 180 | 2 | — | 0 | — | 8.10 |
| 2019 | Taça da Liga | FC Porto | — | 2 | 189 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 7.00 |
| 2018 | Primeira Liga | FC Porto | 2 | 3 | 124 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.53 |
| 2018 | ||||||||||
| 2017 | Premier League | Newcastle | 10 | 9 | 672 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.80 |
| 2016 | Championship | Newcastle | 1 | 12 | 1075 | 1 | 244 | 0 | — | 7.33 |
| 2015 | Premier League | Newcastle | 18 | 33 | 2924 | 0 | — | 0 | — | 6.95 |
| 2015 | ||||||||||
Transferhistorie
| Datum | Von | Nach | Art | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-08-04 | Lille | → | Al Diriyah | Free agent |
| 2022-07-15 | FC Porto | → | Marseille | Free |
| 2018-07-23 | Newcastle | → | FC Porto | € 7.8M |
| 2015-08-01 | Anderlecht | → | Newcastle | € 10M |
Gespeicherter Profilverlauf
| Gespeichert am | Größe | Gewicht | Nationalität |
|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-10-22 09:29:21 | 182 | 81 | Congo DR |


World Cup - Qualification Intercontinental Play-offs
Friendlies



Coupe de France




Taça de Portugal
Taça da Liga


